Show More


CLASS OF 2019


LGL 5282

Jane Alm
Riverside, Ill.

LGL 5267

Kevin Anderson
Zionsville, Ind.



Lewis Andrews
Silver Spring, MD

LGL 5198

Elliott Atkinson
Delphi, Ind.
LGL 5278

Quincy Ballard
Aledo, Texas
LGL 5276

Brooke Bandy
Elmhurst, Ill.
LGL 5192

Douglas Bannon
Columbus, Ohio
LGL 5290

Alex Bertolini
Carmel, Ind.
LGL 5196

Luke Bestard
Carmel, Ind..
LGL 5162

Donny Bleifuss
Naperville, Ill.
LGL 5155

Gino Castellani
Fishers, Ind.
LGL 5238

Brendan Connelly
Pittsburgh, Pa.
LGL 5256

Anna Davlin
Bloomfield Hills, Mich.


Blake Edwards
Western Springs, Ill.


Bailey Ehrens
Lake Bluff, Ill.


Abigail Enright
Carmel, Ind.
LGL 5246

Ian Epkey
Scotts, Mich.
LGL 5217

Jacob Fritz
Fort Wayne, Ind.
LGL 5227

Tom Gettelfinger
New Albany, Ind.
LGL 5227

Ali Grimm
Batavia, Ill.
LGL 5270

Ryan Horak
Barrington, Ill.


Kelly Ji
P.R., China


Zach Johns
Carmel, Ind.
LGL 5247

Samuel Karcher
Bloomington, Ind.
LGL 5224

Chris Kelly
Sleepy Hollow, Ill.
LGL 5205

Doug Kubek
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich.
LGL 5205

Matthew Labus
Westfield, Ind.
LGL 5200

Benjamin Learned
Bristol, N.H.


Mengting Li
P.R., China
LGL 5252

J.C. Lukens
Bloomington, Ind
LGL 5208

Drew Lumsden
Arlington Heights, Ill.
LGL 5231

Robert Meucci
Morris, Ill.
Aaron Miller

Aaron Miller
Loveland, OH
LGL 5174

Rachele Miller
Bettendorf, Iowa


Colleen Morris
Lake Forest, Ill.


Charles Nash
Wilmette, Ill.


Nhi Nguyen
Hanoi, Vietnam
LGL 5170

Eric Portenlanger
Arlington Heights, Ill.
LGL 5189

Erica Rapelje
Columbus, Ohio 
LGL 5258

Olivia Rosemann
St. Louis, Mo.
LGL 5285

Alexander Rossebo
Indianapolis, Ind.
LGL 5274

Sarah Roth
Morris, Ill.
LGL 5259

Abhishek Sambatur
Hyderabad, India
LGL 5242

Lucas Schilling
North Manchester, Ind.
LGL 5272

Annie Stevenson
Lake Bluff, Ill. 
LGL 5264

Harrison Sweeney
Louisville, Ky.
LGL 5181

Jacob Tanner
Zionsville, Ind.


Kristen Thiem
Carmel, Ind.
LGL 5234

Benton Turner
Greenfield, Ind. 
LGL 5235

Zach Williams
Avon, Ind.
 LGL 5202

Terry Winston
Indianapolis, Ind.


Chase Wright
Lebanon, Ind.