1999-2000 DePauw University
Men's Swimming and Diving Top Times


    Men  50 Free
       1   20.94        F   GARRISON, DANIEL                  2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       2   21.04        F   HEISLER, JOSH                     2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       3   21.78        F * GRAY, JASON                       2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       4   22.69        R   MUELLER, ELLIOTT                  1/28/00  Washington U Invite
       5   22.71        F * CORDELL, BRIAN                   11/12/99  Millikin & Lincoln Double Dual
       6   23.50        R   BENNETT, WALTER                   2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       7   23.61        F   DARLINGTON, TODD                 12/10/99  Vincennes Invite
       8   23.71        F * FINK, JOE                        11/ 6/99  Centre99
       9*  24.31        R   FRANKEL, CHRIS                   11/ 6/99  Centre99
       9*  24.31        F   MCKENNEY, JOHN                    1/22/00  Kalamazoo 00
      11   24.85        F * PRICE, TAYLOR                    10/30/99  Sewanee Dual Meet
      12   24.86        R * HURLEY, KEVIN                     1/22/00  Kalamazoo 00
      13   24.96        R * MAHONEY, JIM                      2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
      14   25.01        F * WASTLER, MAX                      1/22/00  Kalamazoo 00
      15   25.27        R   BERNSTEIN, PETER                 11/ 6/99  Centre99
      16   25.44        F   MIODUSKI, TED                    11/ 6/99  Centre99
      17   26.03        R   WILLIAMS, LANDON                  1/22/00  Kalamazoo 00
      18   27.59        R   MCCAIN, GLENN                    11/ 6/99  Centre99
      19   28.21        R   BECKETTE, PETER                  10/22/99  Washington&Indy Dual
    Men  100 Free
       1   46.10        F   GARRISON, DANIEL                  2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       2   46.52        R   HEISLER, JOSH                     2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       3   48.33        F * GRAY, JASON                       2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       4   49.01        F   MUELLER, ELLIOTT                  1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
       5   49.71        P * FINK, JOE                         2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       6   49.88        R   DARLINGTON, TODD                  2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       7   50.13        R   BENNETT, WALTER                   2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       8   50.14        F * CORDELL, BRIAN                   12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
       9   53.23        F   FRANKEL, CHRIS                   11/20/99  Wabash Invitational
      10   53.47        R   MIODUSKI, TED                     2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
      11   53.52        R * MAHONEY, JIM                     12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
      12   56.20        R * HURLEY, KEVIN                     1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
    Men  200 Free
       1 1:45.91        F   WILLIAMS, LANDON                  2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       2 1:45.93        F * GRAY, JASON                       2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       3 1:48.71        F * FINK, JOE                         2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       4 1:48.75        F * TYLER, BRIAN                      2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       5 1:48.94        F   GARRISON, DANIEL                 11/ 6/99  Centre99
       6 1:49.85        F   FRANKEL, CHRIS                    2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       7 1:50.53        F   DARLINGTON, TODD                  2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       8 1:51.17        F   MUELLER, ELLIOTT                  1/28/00  Washington U Invite
       9 1:55.81        P * HURLEY, KEVIN                     2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
      10 1:56.19        F * CORDELL, BRIAN                   11/ 6/99  Centre99
      11 1:56.61        F   TALYOR, RJ                       11/ 6/99  Centre99
      12 1:56.75        F   WHITESELL, MIKE                   1/22/00  Kalamazoo 00
      13 1:57.42        F   BENNETT, WALTER                   1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
      14 1:58.08        F * PRICE, TAYLOR                    11/20/99  Wabash Invitational
      15 2:02.03        F   HEISLER, JOSH                    11/ 6/99  Centre99
    Men  500 Free
       1 4:45.57        F   WILLIAMS, LANDON                  2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       2 4:57.99        F   FRANKEL, CHRIS                    2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       3 4:58.42        F * TYLER, BRIAN                      2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       4 4:58.65        P * FINK, JOE                         2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       5 5:00.15        F   DARLINGTON, TODD                  2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       6 5:02.53        P * GRAY, JASON                      12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
       7 5:04.23        F   MCKENNEY, JOHN                    2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       8 5:09.81        F * HURLEY, KEVIN                     2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       9 5:21.53        P * PRICE, TAYLOR                    12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
      10 5:28.06        F * MAHONEY, JIM                      1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
      11 5:38.04        F   MUELLER, ELLIOTT                 11/ 6/99  Centre99
    Men  1000 Free
       1 9:59.38        F   WILLIAMS, LANDON                  2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       2 10:19.3        F * TYLER, BRIAN                      2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       3 10:31.7        F   DARLINGTON, TODD                  2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       4 10:51.9        F * HURLEY, KEVIN                     2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       5 11:17.4        F   MUELLER, ELLIOTT                 11/ 6/99  Centre99
    Men  1650 Free
       1 16:47.6        F   WILLIAMS, LANDON                  2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       2 17:16.7        F * TYLER, BRIAN                      2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       3 17:46.2        F   DARLINGTON, TODD                  2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       4 18:01.4        F * HURLEY, KEVIN                     2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       5 18:12.3        F * CORDELL, BRIAN                   12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
       6 18:50.8        F * PRICE, TAYLOR                    12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
    Men  50 Back
       1   25.05        R   GARRISON, DANIEL                  3/16/00  NCAA 2000
       2   25.69        R   BENNETT, WALTER                   2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       3   25.96        R * PETERS, ADAM                      2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       4   27.44        R * MAHONEY, JIM                      1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
       5   27.75        R   WILLIAMS, LANDON                  1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
    Men  100 Back
       1   54.13        F   MUELLER, ELLIOTT                 12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
       2   54.39        R   GARRISON, DANIEL                 12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
       3   55.17        F   BENNETT, WALTER                   2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       4   56.06        R * PETERS, ADAM                      2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       5   57.96        F   TROXEL, CLINT                    11/ 6/99  Centre99
       6   58.27        F   WILLIAMS, LANDON                  2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       7   58.71        F   TALYOR, RJ                        1/22/00  Kalamazoo 00
       8 X 59.50        P * MAHONEY, JIM                      2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       9 1:00.88        F * TYLER, BRIAN                      1/22/00  Kalamazoo 00
      10 1:03.65        F * PRICE, TAYLOR                    11/19/99  WHEATON & TRANSY
      11 1:04.09        F   BECKETTE, PETER                   1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
      12 1:17.56        F   MCCAIN, GLENN                    11/ 6/99  Centre99
    Men  200 Back
       1 1:55.05        F   MUELLER, ELLIOTT                 12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
       2 1:59.60        F   BENNETT, WALTER                   2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       3 2:02.58        F * PETERS, ADAM                      2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       4 2:05.14        F   GARRISON, DANIEL                  1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
       5 X 2:11.        P * MAHONEY, JIM                      2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       6 2:15.87        F   DARLINGTON, TODD                  1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
    Men  100 Breast
       1   58.74        F   MUELLER, ELLIOTT                  2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       2 1:01.15        F   MCKENNEY, JOHN                    2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       3 1:01.36        P   BECKETTE, PETER                   2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       4 1:02.43        F   HEISLER, JOSH                     2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       5 1:03.89        F   ENENBACH, MATTHEW                 2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       6 1:06.04        F   TROXEL, CLINT                    11/ 6/99  Centre99
       7 1:06.42        F   TALYOR, RJ                        1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
       8 1:07.56        F * FINK, JOE                         1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
       9 1:12.09        F   WILLIAMS, LANDON                  1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
    Men  200 Breast
       1 2:12.61        F   BECKETTE, PETER                   2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       2 2:16.72        F   MCKENNEY, JOHN                    2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       3 2:19.15        F   ENENBACH, MATTHEW                 2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       4 2:28.40        F   TALYOR, RJ                        1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
    Men  100 Fly
       1   50.05        F   GARRISON, DANIEL                  2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       2   51.97        F   TROXEL, CLINT                    12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
       3   52.79        F   MUELLER, ELLIOTT                 12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
       4   55.00        P * PETERS, ADAM                      2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       5   55.58        F   WHITESELL, MIKE                   2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       6   56.05        F   TALYOR, RJ                        2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       7 X 58.00        P * WASTLER, MAX                      2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       8   58.08        F   MCKENNEY, JOHN                   11/ 6/99  Centre99
       9 X 58.52        P   MIODUSKI, TED                     2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
      10   59.13        F   FRANKEL, CHRIS                    1/28/00  Washington U Invite
      11   59.28        F   WILLIAMS, LANDON                  1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
      12   59.96        F   BENNETT, WALTER                   1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
      13 1:00.15        P * PRICE, TAYLOR                    12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
      14 1:00.88        F * CORDELL, BRIAN                   11/20/99  Wabash Invitational
      15 1:01.63        F   BECKETTE, PETER                  11/ 6/99  Centre99
      16 1:01.69        F * MAHONEY, JIM                     11/ 6/99  Centre99
      17 1:02.29        F   ENENBACH, MATTHEW                12/10/99  Vincennes Invite
    Men  200 Fly
       1 1:55.41        F   TROXEL, CLINT                    12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
       2 1:59.68        F   TALYOR, RJ                        2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       3 2:03.43        P   WHITESELL, MIKE                   2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       4 X 2:13.        P   MIODUSKI, TED                     2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       5 2:14.06        F * WASTLER, MAX                      2/23/00  Wabash Dual 2000
       6 2:16.14        F * PETERS, ADAM                     10/22/99  Washington&Indy Dual
       7 2:17.47        F   MUELLER, ELLIOTT                  1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
    Men  200 IM
       1 1:56.03        F   MUELLER, ELLIOTT                  2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       2 2:00.17        P   TALYOR, RJ                        2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       3 2:00.97        F   HEISLER, JOSH                    12/10/99  Vincennes Invite
       4 2:01.47        P   TROXEL, CLINT                    12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
       5 2:02.13        F   BECKETTE, PETER                   2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       6 2:03.06        F   GARRISON, DANIEL                 10/30/99  Sewanee Dual Meet
       7 2:04.47        F   BENNETT, WALTER                   2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       8 2:06.88        P   WHITESELL, MIKE                   2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       9 2:08.05        F   MCKENNEY, JOHN                   12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
      10 2:11.48        F * GRAY, JASON                       1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
      11 2:12.40        P * MAHONEY, JIM                     12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
      12 2:12.74        P   ENENBACH, MATTHEW                 2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
      13 X 2:13.        P * WASTLER, MAX                      2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
      14 X 2:13.        P   MIODUSKI, TED                     2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
      15 2:19.13        F   DARLINGTON, TODD                  1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
    Men  400 IM
       1 4:19.90        F   TALYOR, RJ                        2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       2 4:24.45        F   TROXEL, CLINT                    11/20/99  Wabash Invitational
       3 4:28.18        F   WHITESELL, MIKE                   2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       4 4:32.19        F   BECKETTE, PETER                  12/10/99  Vincennes Invite
       5 4:43.64        F   MCKENNEY, JOHN                   11/ 6/99  Centre99
       6 4:52.82        P   MIODUSKI, TED                    12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
       7 4:57.09        F * PETERS, ADAM                     11/ 6/99  Centre99
       8 5:03.91        P   FRANKEL, CHRIS                   12/ 3/99  DePauw Invitational
    Men  1 METER Diving
       1  409.75        F   MOCH, NATE                        2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       2  406.30        F   SCHOFF, BRET                      2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       3  392.80        F   MCCAIN, GLENN                     2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       4  302.70        F   BERNSTEIN, PETER                 12/ 4/99  Wabash Diving Invite
       5  105.20        F * FOSTER, DAVID                    10/22/99  Washington&Indy Dual
       6   72.45        F * PETERS, ADAM                      1/15/00  IWU Dual Meet 2000
    Men  3 METER Diving
       1  468.70        F   MOCH, NATE                        2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       2  392.85        F   MCCAIN, GLENN                     2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       3  390.25        F   SCHOFF, BRET                      2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       4  320.60        F   BERNSTEIN, PETER                  2/17/00  SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
       
      
Depauw University                                                                       11/16/00   Page     1
                                     Relay Top Times Report  (by Open Events)
All Meets Selected
All Teams Selected
Number Of Top Times Selected:  All    Show Yards Only 
       Time        P/F/S   Relay

Men  200 Free Relay
   1  1:24.20         F    A RELAY          DPU        2/17/00   SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
              JOSH HEISLER             ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     JASON GRAY (22)           DANIEL GARRISON (21)
                      21.20    42.10  1:03.65  1:24.20
   2 X 1:24.9         P    B RELAY          DPU        2/17/00   SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
              JOSH HEISLER             ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     JASON GRAY (22)           DANIEL GARRISON (21)
                      21.44    42.49  1:04.24  1:24.90
   3  1:25.49         P    A RELAY          DPU        3/16/00   NCAA 2000
              JOSH HEISLER             ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     JASON GRAY (22)           DANIEL GARRISON (21)
                      21.56    42.84  1:04.48  1:25.49
   4  1:25.82         F    A RELAY          DPU        3/16/00   NCAA 2000
              JOSH HEISLER             ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     JASON GRAY (22)           DANIEL GARRISON (21)
                      21.61    43.16  1:04.96  1:25.82
   5  1:27.86         F    A RELAY          DPU       11/20/99   Wabash Invitational
              JOSH HEISLER             JASON GRAY (22)          ELLIOTT MUELLER (19)      DANIEL GARRISON (20)
                      22.44    45.15  1:06.92  1:27.86
   6  1:28.53         F    A RELAY          DPU       11/19/99   WHEATON & TRANSY
              JOSH HEISLER             JASON GRAY (22)          BRIAN CORDELL (19)        DANIEL GARRISON (20)
                      22.45    44.90  1:07.34  1:28.53
   7  1:28.78         F    A RELAY          DPU       10/22/99   Washington&Indy Dual
              JOSH HEISLER             JASON GRAY (22)          BRIAN CORDELL (19)        DANIEL GARRISON (20)
                      22.22    44.92  1:07.37  1:28.78
   8  1:30.45         F    A RELAY          DPU        1/28/00   Washington U Invite
              ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     CHRIS FRANKEL            JASON GRAY (22)           JOSH HEISLER 
                      22.69    46.15  1:08.85  1:30.45
   9  1:31.25         F    A RELAY          DPU        1/22/00   Kalamazoo 00
              JOSH HEISLER             TODD DARLINGTON          JOE FINK                  JASON GRAY (22)
                      22.43    45.54  1:08.60  1:31.25
  10  1:32.33         F    X RELAY          DPU       12/ 3/99   DePauw Invitational
              JASON GRAY (22)          CHRIS FRANKEL            TODD DARLINGTON           JOE FINK 
                      22.95    45.87  1:09.43  1:32.33
  11  1:32.44         P    A RELAY          DPU        2/17/00   SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       TODD DARLINGTON          CHRIS FRANKEL             JOHN MCKENNEY (21)
                      23.50    46.35  1:09.60  1:32.44
  12  1:32.50         F    A RELAY          DPU       12/10/99   Vincennes Invite
              JOSH HEISLER             JASON GRAY (22)          TODD DARLINGTON           MATTHEW ENENBACH (20)
                      22.42    45.10  1:08.24  1:32.50
  13  1:33.24         F    B RELAY          DPU       11/19/99   WHEATON & TRANSY
              ELLIOTT MUELLER (19)     JOE FINK                 WALTER BENNETT (1)        TODD DARLINGTON 
                      22.95    46.44  1:10.03  1:33.24
  14  1:34.84         F    B RELAY          DPU       11/ 6/99   Centre99
              PETER BERNSTEIN          BRIAN CORDELL (19)       JOE FINK                  JOSH HEISLER 
                      25.27    48.19  1:11.40  1:34.84
  15  1:34.94         F    C RELAY          DPU       10/22/99   Washington&Indy Dual
              TODD DARLINGTON          LANDON WILLIAMS          ADAM PETERS               CHRIS FRANKEL 
                      23.67    47.42  1:11.02  1:34.94
  16 X 1:36.3         P    C RELAY          DPU        2/17/00   SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
              JIM MAHONEY (20)         ADAM PETERS              KEVIN HURLEY (1)          BRIAN TYLER (20)
                      24.96    48.23  1:13.40  1:36.37
  17 X 1:36.6         F    Y RELAY          DPU       12/ 3/99   DePauw Invitational
              TAYLOR PRICE             TED MIODUSKI             LANDON WILLIAMS           RJ TALYOR (20)
                      25.09    48.60  1:12.86  1:36.62
  18  1:36.65         F    B RELAY          DPU       10/22/99   Washington&Indy Dual
              JOE FINK                 TAYLOR PRICE             MIKE WHITESELL (19)       BRIAN TYLER (20)
                      24.25    48.83  1:13.51  1:36.65
  19  1:38.04         F    C RELAY          DPU        1/22/00   Kalamazoo 00
              KEVIN HURLEY (1)         ADAM PETERS              JIM MAHONEY (20)          JOHN MCKENNEY (21)
                      24.86    50.09  1:14.99  1:38.04
  20 X 1:38.8         F    X RELAY          DPU       11/20/99   Wabash Invitational
              JOE FINK                 MAX WASTLER              TAYLOR PRICE              CHRIS FRANKEL 
                      24.19    50.27  1:14.88  1:38.88
  21  1:39.23         F    C RELAY          DPU       11/19/99   WHEATON & TRANSY
              MAX WASTLER              JIM MAHONEY (20)         KEVIN HURLEY (1)          CHRIS FRANKEL 
                      25.90    50.47  1:15.53  1:39.23
  22  1:39.38         F    B RELAY          DPU        1/22/00   Kalamazoo 00
              LANDON WILLIAMS          TED MIODUSKI             RJ TALYOR (20)            BRIAN TYLER (20)
                      26.03    50.34  1:15.20  1:39.38
  23  1:39.81         F    A RELAY          DPU       11/ 6/99   Centre99
              CHRIS FRANKEL            JIM MAHONEY (20)         TED MIODUSKI              TAYLOR PRICE 
                      24.31    49.41  1:14.65  1:39.81
  24  1:50.42         F    C RELAY          DPU       11/ 6/99   Centre99
              GLENN MCCAIN (21)        NATE MOCH                PETER BERNSTEIN           BRET SCHOFF (9)
                      27.59    53.37  1:19.95  1:50.42
  25  1:57.95         F    X RELAY          DPU       10/22/99   Washington&Indy Dual
              PETER BECKETTE           PETER BERNSTEIN          BRET SCHOFF (9)           GLENN MCCAIN (21)
                      28.21    57.92  1:30.36  1:57.95
  26 11:34.06         F    B RELAY          DPU        1/28/00   Washington U Invite
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       TODD DARLINGTON          RJ TALYOR (20)            BRIAN TYLER (20)
                      23.59    47.36  1:10.92 11:34.06

Men  400 Free Relay
   1  3:07.08         F    A RELAY          DPU        2/17/00   SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
              JOSH HEISLER             ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     DANIEL GARRISON (21)      JASON GRAY (22)
                      22.13    46.60  1:09.12  1:34.06
                    1:55.54  2:19.64  2:42.10  3:07.08
   2  3:07.24         F    A RELAY          DPU        2/23/00   Wabash Dual 2000
              JOSH HEISLER             ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     JASON GRAY (22)           DANIEL GARRISON (21)
                      22.27    46.52  1:08.68  1:34.01
                    1:56.50  2:21.43  2:42.84  3:07.24
   3  3:07.39         F    A RELAY          DPU        3/16/00   NCAA 2000
              JOSH HEISLER             ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     JASON GRAY (22)           DANIEL GARRISON (21)
                      22.44    46.70  1:09.30  1:34.78
                    1:57.07  2:21.83  2:43.10  3:07.39
   4  3:08.45         P    A RELAY          DPU        3/16/00   NCAA 2000
              JOSH HEISLER             ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     JASON GRAY (22)           DANIEL GARRISON (21)
                      23.10    47.37  1:09.98  1:35.15
                    1:58.01  2:22.75  2:44.42  3:08.45
   5  3:18.39         F    A RELAY          DPU       12/10/99   Vincennes Invite
              TODD DARLINGTON          JASON GRAY (22)          ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)      JOSH HEISLER 
                      24.65    51.46  1:14.34  1:39.65
                    2:02.04  2:27.16  2:50.83  3:18.39
   6  3:19.55         F    A RELAY          DPU       10/30/99   Sewanee Dual Meet
              DANIEL GARRISON (20)     JOE FINK                 JASON GRAY (22)           JOSH HEISLER 
                      23.18    48.48  1:12.52  1:39.07
                    2:02.92  2:29.60  2:53.08  3:19.55
   7  3:19.84         F    B RELAY          DPU        2/23/00   Wabash Dual 2000
              TODD DARLINGTON                                                             JOE FINK 
                      23.67    49.88  1:13.79  1:39.93
                    2:03.91  2:30.68  2:54.09  3:19.84
   8  3:20.29         F    A RELAY          DPU       11/12/99   Millikin & Lincoln Double Dual
              JOSH HEISLER             JOE FINK                 DANIEL GARRISON (20)      JASON GRAY (22)
   9  3:20.92         F    A RELAY          DPU        1/28/00   Washington U Invite
              ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     DANIEL GARRISON (21)     JASON GRAY (22)           JOSH HEISLER 
                      24.75    53.11  1:17.52  1:44.88
                    2:07.16  2:32.56  2:55.19  3:20.92
  10  3:23.55         F    X RELAY          DPU       12/ 3/99   DePauw Invitational
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       JOE FINK                 TODD DARLINGTON           BRIAN CORDELL (19)
                      24.96    52.28  1:16.33  1:43.53
                    2:07.76  2:34.23  2:57.53  3:23.55
  11  3:25.21         P    A RELAY          DPU        2/17/00   SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
              JOE FINK                 JOHN MCKENNEY (21)       TODD DARLINGTON           WALTER BENNETT (1)
                      24.10    50.13  1:14.26  1:41.97
                    2:05.79  2:32.99  2:57.79  3:25.21
  12  3:27.78         F    B RELAY          DPU       10/30/99   Sewanee Dual Meet
              TODD DARLINGTON          RJ TALYOR (20)           LANDON WILLIAMS           BRIAN TYLER (20)
                      24.37    51.41  1:16.39  1:44.33
                    2:08.73  2:36.09  3:00.36  3:27.78
  13  3:28.14         F    B RELAY          DPU       11/12/99   Millikin & Lincoln Double Dual
              TODD DARLINGTON          BRIAN CORDELL (19)       CHRIS FRANKEL             ADAM PETERS 
  14  3:33.94         F    A RELAY          DPU        1/15/00   IWU Dual Meet 2000
              KEVIN HURLEY (1)         RJ TALYOR (20)           CHRIS FRANKEL             JOE FINK 
                      26.61    56.20  1:21.35  1:48.75
                    2:13.58  2:42.69  3:06.78  3:33.94
  15  3:37.13         F    B RELAY          DPU        1/15/00   IWU Dual Meet 2000
              JIM MAHONEY (20)         TED MIODUSKI             MAX WASTLER               MIKE WHITESELL (19)
                      26.67    55.04  1:20.93  1:49.55
                    2:15.15  2:43.48  3:08.95  3:37.13
  16  3:39.26         F    C RELAY          DPU       10/30/99   Sewanee Dual Meet
              TED MIODUSKI             JIM MAHONEY (20)         ADAM PETERS               TAYLOR PRICE 
                      26.40    55.11  1:21.36  1:50.28
                    2:15.54  2:44.96  3:10.40  3:39.26
  17 X 3:39.6         P    B RELAY          DPU        2/17/00   SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
              TED MIODUSKI             MAX WASTLER              KEVIN HURLEY (1)          JIM MAHONEY (20)
                      25.70    53.47  1:18.52  1:46.68
                    2:13.85  2:44.54  3:10.54  3:39.63
  18  3:44.37         F    C RELAY          DPU       11/12/99   Millikin & Lincoln Double Dual
              KEVIN HURLEY (1)         LANDON WILLIAMS          MIKE WHITESELL (19)       JIM MAHONEY (20)
  19 13:30.55         F    B RELAY          DPU        1/28/00   Washington U Invite
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       BRIAN TYLER (20)         TODD DARLINGTON           CHRIS FRANKEL 
                      24.92    51.90  1:16.14  1:44.13
                    2:09.18  2:37.20  3:02.28 13:30.55

Men  800 Free Relay
   1  6:59.66         F    A RELAY          DPU        3/16/00   NCAA 2000
              JASON GRAY (22)          JOSH HEISLER             ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)      DANIEL GARRISON (21)
                      24.17    51.12  1:18.73  1:46.68
                    2:09.27  2:35.10  3:02.64  3:30.46
                    3:53.84  4:20.67  4:48.65  5:16.94
                    5:38.94  6:04.60  6:31.99  6:59.66
   2  7:00.53         F    A RELAY          DPU        2/17/00   SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
              LANDON WILLIAMS          ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     DANIEL GARRISON (21)      JASON GRAY (22)
                      24.67    51.62  1:19.19  1:46.66
                    2:10.32  2:37.30  3:04.96  3:32.21
                    3:54.45  4:20.55  4:47.74  5:14.40
                    5:38.10  6:05.15  6:33.11  7:00.53
   3  7:09.66         F    A RELAY          DPU       12/ 3/99   DePauw Invitational
              LANDON WILLIAMS          JOE FINK                 DANIEL GARRISON (21)      JASON GRAY (22)
                      24.81    51.39  1:19.74  1:48.80
                    2:13.25  2:41.08  3:10.19  3:39.63
                    4:02.00  4:27.67  4:55.43  5:23.68
                    5:47.02  6:14.12  6:42.32  7:09.66
   4  7:19.44         F    A RELAY          DPU        1/28/00   Washington U Invite
              LANDON WILLIAMS          JOE FINK                 DANIEL GARRISON (21)      JASON GRAY (22)
                      25.94    53.45  1:21.72  1:50.25
                    2:14.69  2:42.22  3:11.06  3:40.23
                    4:04.06  4:31.32  4:59.95  5:27.70
                    5:52.31  6:21.29  6:50.75  7:19.44
   5 X 7:53.8         F    X RELAY          DPU       12/ 3/99   DePauw Invitational
              BRIAN TYLER (20)         TAYLOR PRICE             CHRIS FRANKEL             TODD DARLINGTON 
                      25.58    54.24  1:23.69  1:51.85
                    2:19.47  2:50.10  3:20.93  3:50.17
                    4:16.23  4:46.19  5:18.14  5:51.04
                    6:17.76  6:49.00  7:21.46  7:53.84
   6 17:40.66         F    B RELAY          DPU        1/28/00   Washington U Invite
              BRIAN TYLER (20)         JOHN MCKENNEY (21)       TODD DARLINGTON           CHRIS FRANKEL 
                      26.09    55.20  1:24.58  1:52.95
                    2:18.98  2:49.95  3:22.09  3:53.94
                    4:18.92  4:47.63  5:17.93  5:47.57
                    6:13.73  6:42.96  7:12.33 17:40.66

Men  200 Medley Relay
   1  1:35.31         F    A RELAY          DPU        2/17/00   SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     DANIEL GARRISON (21)      JOSH HEISLER 
                      25.78    52.21  1:14.21  1:35.31
   2  1:35.44         F    A RELAY          DPU        2/23/00   Wabash Dual 2000
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     DANIEL GARRISON (21)      JOSH HEISLER 
                      25.84    52.65  1:14.72  1:35.44
   3 X 1:36.1         P    B RELAY          DPU        2/17/00   SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     DANIEL GARRISON (21)      JOSH HEISLER 
                      25.69    52.59  1:14.71  1:36.13
   4  1:37.20         P    A RELAY          DPU        3/16/00   NCAA 2000
              DANIEL GARRISON (21)     ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     JASON GRAY (22)           JOSH HEISLER 
                      25.05    51.93  1:16.22  1:37.20
   5  1:38.08         F    A RELAY          DPU       12/ 3/99   DePauw Invitational
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     CLINT TROXEL (20)         JOSH HEISLER 
                      26.41    53.29  1:16.77  1:38.08
   6  1:38.27         F    A RELAY          DPU        1/28/00   Washington U Invite
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     DANIEL GARRISON (21)      JOSH HEISLER 
                      26.94    54.49  1:16.92  1:38.27
   7  1:38.52         F    A RELAY          DPU        1/22/00   Kalamazoo 00
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     DANIEL GARRISON (21)      JOSH HEISLER 
                      26.80    54.41  1:16.95  1:38.52
   8  1:40.24         F    B RELAY          DPU        2/23/00   Wabash Dual 2000
              ADAM PETERS              JOHN MCKENNEY (21)       MIKE WHITESELL (19)       JASON GRAY (22)
                      25.96    53.39  1:18.50  1:40.24
   9  1:42.16         F    A RELAY          DPU       11/ 6/99   Centre99
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       JOHN MCKENNEY (21)       DANIEL GARRISON (20)      BRIAN CORDELL (19)
                      26.73    56.25  1:19.59  1:42.16
  10  1:43.12         F    A RELAY          DPU       10/22/99   Washington&Indy Dual
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       JOHN MCKENNEY (21)       CLINT TROXEL (20)         RJ TALYOR (20)
                      26.72    55.49  1:19.56  1:43.12
  11  1:43.23         P    A RELAY          DPU        2/17/00   SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
              ADAM PETERS              JOHN MCKENNEY (21)       MIKE WHITESELL (19)       JASON GRAY (22)
                      26.63    54.53  1:20.17  1:43.23
  12 X 1:44.0         F    X RELAY          DPU       12/ 3/99   DePauw Invitational
              ADAM PETERS              MATTHEW ENENBACH (20)    MIKE WHITESELL (19)       BRIAN CORDELL (19)
                      26.97    56.22  1:21.94  1:44.07
  13  1:44.12         F    A RELAY          DPU        1/15/00   IWU Dual Meet 2000
              ADAM PETERS              JASON GRAY (22)          DANIEL GARRISON (21)      WALTER BENNETT (1)
                      27.07    57.57  1:20.94  1:44.12
  14  1:44.24         F    A RELAY          DPU       11/20/99   Wabash Invitational
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       JOHN MCKENNEY (21)       CLINT TROXEL (20)         BRIAN CORDELL (19)
                      26.89    56.99  1:21.62  1:44.24
  15  1:44.43         F    A RELAY          DPU       11/19/99   WHEATON & TRANSY
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       PETER BECKETTE           CLINT TROXEL (20)         TODD DARLINGTON 
                      26.94    56.69  1:21.07  1:44.43
  16  1:45.26         F    C RELAY          DPU       11/ 6/99   Centre99
              ADAM PETERS              MATTHEW ENENBACH (20)    RJ TALYOR (20)            ELLIOTT MUELLER (19)
                      27.51    56.95  1:23.61  1:45.26
  17  1:46.14         F    B RELAY          DPU       11/19/99   WHEATON & TRANSY
              ADAM PETERS              JOHN MCKENNEY (21)       RJ TALYOR (20)            BRIAN CORDELL (19)
                      27.45    57.10  1:23.38  1:46.14
  18  1:46.26         F    B RELAY          DPU        1/22/00   Kalamazoo 00
              ADAM PETERS              PETER BECKETTE           MIKE WHITESELL (19)       CHRIS FRANKEL 
                      27.50    56.90  1:22.72  1:46.26
  19  1:46.38         F    C RELAY          DPU        2/23/00   Wabash Dual 2000
              JIM MAHONEY (20)         MATTHEW ENENBACH (20)    MAX WASTLER               TED MIODUSKI 
                      27.85    57.06  1:23.00  1:46.38
  20  1:46.67         F    B RELAY          DPU       10/22/99   Washington&Indy Dual
              JIM MAHONEY (20)         MATTHEW ENENBACH (20)    MIKE WHITESELL (19)       CHRIS FRANKEL 
                      28.30    57.46  1:23.09  1:46.67
  21  1:46.75         F    B RELAY          DPU        1/15/00   IWU Dual Meet 2000
              JIM MAHONEY (20)         PETER BECKETTE           MAX WASTLER               JOSH HEISLER 
                      27.44    57.57  1:24.33  1:46.75
  22  1:47.65         F    C RELAY          DPU       11/19/99   WHEATON & TRANSY
              JIM MAHONEY (20)         MATTHEW ENENBACH (20)    MIKE WHITESELL (19)       CHRIS FRANKEL 
                      28.45    58.56  1:24.14  1:47.65
  23  1:48.97         F    C RELAY          DPU       10/22/99   Washington&Indy Dual
              ADAM PETERS              PETER BECKETTE           TED MIODUSKI              
                      27.44    57.14  1:24.78  1:48.97
  24  1:49.34         F    C RELAY          DPU        1/15/00   IWU Dual Meet 2000
              LANDON WILLIAMS          RJ TALYOR (20)           KEVIN HURLEY (1)          CHRIS FRANKEL 
                      27.75    57.71  1:25.75  1:49.34
  25  1:49.43         F    B RELAY          DPU       11/ 6/99   Centre99
              JIM MAHONEY (20)         PETER BECKETTE           MIKE WHITESELL (19)       TAYLOR PRICE 
                      28.55    58.98  1:25.21  1:49.43
  26  1:49.89         F    C RELAY          DPU        1/22/00   Kalamazoo 00
              JIM MAHONEY (20)         MATTHEW ENENBACH (20)    TED MIODUSKI              MAX WASTLER 
                      28.40    57.75  1:25.52  1:49.89
  27 X 1:50.3         F    C RELAY          DPU        1/28/00   Washington U Invite
              JIM MAHONEY (20)         MATTHEW ENENBACH (20)    MAX WASTLER               JOHN MCKENNEY (21)
                      28.66    59.42  1:26.20  1:50.38
  28 X 1:51.1         F    Y RELAY          DPU       12/ 3/99   DePauw Invitational
              JIM MAHONEY (20)         JOHN MCKENNEY (21)       TED MIODUSKI              TAYLOR PRICE 
                      28.52    58.44  1:25.92  1:51.14
  29  1:51.18         F    Y RELAY          DPU       11/20/99   Wabash Invitational
              JIM MAHONEY (20)         MIKE WHITESELL (19)      MATTHEW ENENBACH (20)     KEVIN HURLEY (1)
                      28.33    29.98    25.85  1:51.18

Men  400 Medley Relay
   1  3:31.51         F    A RELAY          DPU       12/ 3/99   DePauw Invitational
              DANIEL GARRISON (21)     ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     CLINT TROXEL (20)         JOSH HEISLER 
                      26.16    54.39  1:21.75  1:53.28
                    2:17.02  2:44.64  3:06.62  3:31.51
   2 X 3:31.8         P    B RELAY          DPU        2/17/00   SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     DANIEL GARRISON (21)      JOSH HEISLER 
                      26.51    55.28  1:22.46  1:54.16
                    2:16.87  2:45.00  3:06.89  3:31.87
   3  3:38.62         F    A RELAY          DPU        2/17/00   SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       PETER BECKETTE           MIKE WHITESELL (19)       JOSH HEISLER 
                      26.65    55.56  1:24.06  1:58.56
                    2:22.41  2:51.79  3:14.12  3:38.62
   4  3:38.98         F    A RELAY          DPU        1/28/00   Washington U Invite
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       ELLIOTT MUELLER (20)     DANIEL GARRISON (21)      JOSH HEISLER 
                      27.41    57.25  1:25.76  1:59.22
                    2:22.47  2:50.77  3:13.34  3:38.98
   5  3:44.62         P    A RELAY          DPU        2/17/00   SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
              ADAM PETERS              PETER BECKETTE           MIKE WHITESELL (19)       JOE FINK 
                      27.02    56.06  1:25.31  1:58.56
                    2:24.92  2:54.38  3:17.93  3:44.62
   6  3:44.91         F    A RELAY          DPU       10/30/99   Sewanee Dual Meet
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       JOHN MCKENNEY (21)       DANIEL GARRISON (20)      JASON GRAY (22)
                      28.01    57.24  1:26.44  2:01.71
                    2:25.34  2:54.21  3:17.82  3:44.91
   7  3:47.63         F    A RELAY          DPU       11/12/99   Millikin & Lincoln Double Dual
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       JOHN MCKENNEY (21)       CLINT TROXEL (20)         JOSH HEISLER 
   8  3:53.21         F    C RELAY          DPU       10/30/99   Sewanee Dual Meet
              JIM MAHONEY (20)         PETER BECKETTE           MIKE WHITESELL (19)       BRIAN CORDELL (19)
                      29.19  1:00.92  1:31.11  2:05.40
                    2:31.54  3:02.57  3:25.86  3:53.21
   9  3:54.63         F    B RELAY          DPU       11/12/99   Millikin & Lincoln Double Dual
              ADAM PETERS              PETER BECKETTE           MIKE WHITESELL (19)       TODD DARLINGTON 
  10  3:56.61         F    A RELAY          DPU       12/10/99   Vincennes Invite
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       MATTHEW ENENBACH (20)    JOSH HEISLER              TODD DARLINGTON 
                      29.14  1:00.77  1:31.18  2:06.72
                    2:32.61  3:03.34  3:28.28  3:56.61
  11 X 4:02.9         P    C RELAY          DPU        2/17/00   SCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
              JIM MAHONEY (20)         MATTHEW ENENBACH (20)    TED MIODUSKI              MAX WASTLER 
                      29.52  1:01.25  1:31.93  2:08.01
                    2:36.07  3:08.27  3:34.39  4:02.96
  12 X 4:03.1         F    X RELAY          DPU       12/ 3/99   DePauw Invitational
              WALTER BENNETT (1)       JOHN MCKENNEY (21)       MIKE WHITESELL (19)       CHRIS FRANKEL 
                      30.78  1:03.92  1:34.98  2:12.06
                    2:38.32  3:08.55  3:34.06  4:03.15
  13  4:03.23         F    B RELAY          DPU       10/30/99   Sewanee Dual Meet
              ADAM PETERS              MATTHEW ENENBACH (20)    TED MIODUSKI              TAYLOR PRICE 
                      28.88    59.42  1:29.97  2:06.86
                    2:34.94  3:08.89  3:34.55  4:03.23
  14  4:04.07         F    C RELAY          DPU       11/12/99   Millikin & Lincoln Double Dual
              JIM MAHONEY (20)         MATTHEW ENENBACH (20)    RJ TALYOR (20)            CHRIS FRANKEL 
  15 13:48.56         F    B RELAY          DPU        1/28/00   Washington U Invite
              ADAM PETERS              PETER BECKETTE           RJ TALYOR (20)            JOE FINK 
                      27.94    57.29  1:26.93  2:01.32
                    2:27.66  2:58.09  3:21.97 13:48.56