Show More


DePauw finishes fifth overall; second among non-Division I schools at Indiana Intercollegiate

September 16, 2005

September 16, 2005, Bloomington, Ind. - The 22nd-ranked men's cross country team finished fifth overall and second among non-Division I schools at the Indiana Intercollegiate.

Jared Mann finished 14th overall and led the Tigers with a time of 25:53. Chad Bennett was 16th in 25:58, while Ben Stallsworth was 31st in 26:28. Dusty Kime was 35th in 26:35 and Daniel Bretscher rounded out the Tigers' scorers in 45th place in 26:46.

The Tigers compete in the Great Lakes Pre-Regional on September 23 in Mason, Ohio.

                          2005 Inter-Collegiate XC Meet

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               MEN TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY         
            1    4    5    6   25  (26) (30) =    41
  2. INDIANA UNIV                     
            2    9   15   18   19  (37) (43) =    63
  3. PURDUE                           
           10   22   24   28   32  (48) (56) =   116
  4. ANDERSON UNIVERSITY              
           12   17   23   27   41  (55) (58) =   120
  5. DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                
           14   16   31   35   44  (45) (54) =   140
  6. SOUTHERN INDIANA                 
            8   20   29   40   52  (63) (75) =   149
  7. INDIANAPOLIS                     
           11   21   38   51   65  (76)(116) =   186
  8. INDIANA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY      
           33   36   50   69   78  (85) (90) =   266
  9. IUPUI                            
           13   53   67   77  103 (124)(154) =   313
 10. TAYLOR UNIVERSITY                
            7   46   68   88  105 (111)(149) =   314
 11. IPFW                             
           39   70   72   74   83  (98)(115) =   338
 12. EVANSVILLE                       
            3   49   80  106  109 (114)(134) =   347
 13. WABASH COLLEGE                   
           62   66   73   86   89 (129)(136) =   376
 14. HUNTINGTON UNIVERSITY            
           57   84   92   93   94 (113)(161) =   420
 15. EARLHAM COLLEGE                  
           42   47   95  104  140 (153)(155) =   428
 16. ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO
           61   91   99  108  135 (141)(142) =   494
 17. TRI-STATE UNV                    
           64   97  117  118  121 (145)(151) =   517
 18. MANCHESTER COLLEGE               
           87  100  101  120  128 (130)(131) =   536
 19. BUTLER                           
           34   71  138  143  158            =   544
 20. BETHEL COLLEGE                   
           81  102  122  126  127 (132)(147) =   558
 21. FRANKLIN COLLEGE                 
           60  107  125  144  152 (159)(164) =   588
 22. GOSHEN COLLEGE                   
           59   79  110  168  173 (181)(184) =   589
 23. VINCENNES UNIVERSITY             
           82  112  119  176  179 (180)      =   668
 24. HANOVER COLLEGE                  
           96  123  139  150  162 (171)(174) =   670
 25. OAKLAND CITY UNIVERSITY          
          156  160  163  165  166 (169)(170) =   810
 26. CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH    
          137  146  167  178  183            =   811
 27. GRACE COLLEGE                    
          133  148  175  177  182            =   815
 28. FAIRHAVEN BAPTIST COLLEGE        
          157  172  185  186  187            =   887




                               2005 Inter-Collegiate XC Meet - MEN

  Place TmPl Name                   School                           Class     Time   Pace  
  ===== ==== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= ===== 
      1    1 SEAN BOWMAN            INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       JR           25:12  5:05 
      2    2 ERIC REDMAN            INDIANA UNIV                   SR           25:20  5:07 
      3    3 NICK WANINGER          EVANSVILLE                     JR           25:22  5:07 
      4    4 BLAINE ZIMMERMAN       INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           25:27  5:08 
      5    5 JUSTIN KUNZ            INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       JR           25:32  5:09 
      6    6 ANTONIO MCDANIEL       INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           25:39  5:11 
      7    7 LANCE VANDERBERG       TAYLOR UNIVERSITY              SR           25:44  5:12 
      8    8 JESSE DAVIS            SOUTHERN INDIANA               SR           25:45  5:12 
      9    9 BRIAN SULLIVAN         INDIANA UNIV                   FR           25:46  5:12 
     10   10 JUSTIN STADT           PURDUE                         JR           25:47  5:12 
     11   11 ROBINSON BRAD          INDIANAPOLIS                   SO           25:49  5:13 
     12   12 SEAN HUDSON            ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            SO           25:50  5:13 
     13   13 BRAD WHEELER           IUPUI                          SO           25:51  5:13 
     14   14 JARED MANN             DEPAUW UNIVERSITY              SR           25:53  5:13 
     15   15 TIM MCLEOD             INDIANA UNIV                   FR           25:57  5:14 
     16   16 CHAD BENNETT           DEPAUW UNIVERSITY              JR           25:58  5:15 
     17   17 KYLE WELLER            ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            SR           26:00  5:15 
     18   18 MARCUS AGUILAR         INDIANA UNIV                   JR           26:02  5:15 
     19   19 MARK FRUIN             INDIANA UNIV                   FR           26:03  5:15 
     20   20 REY ALVAREZ            SOUTHERN INDIANA               JR           26:05  5:16 
     21   21 SETTLE ADAM            INDIANAPOLIS                   FR           26:08  5:16 
     22   22 ERIC HAMMOND           PURDUE                         SO           26:11  5:17 
     23   23 STEPHEN COHEN          ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            JR           26:12  5:17 
     24   24 MICHIAL JACOB          PURDUE                         JR           26:15  5:18 
     25   25 CHRIS SERING           INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           26:15  5:18 
     26   26 JOHN NAY               INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       SR           26:16  5:18 
     27   27 TROY PRYOR             ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            FR           26:18  5:19 
     28   28 ZACH WILDER            PURDUE                         SO           26:22  5:19 
     29   29 JAKE ENGLAND           SOUTHERN INDIANA               SR           26:22  5:19 
     30   30 KYLE WALSH             INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           26:26  5:20 
     31   31 BEN STALLSWORTH        DEPAUW UNIVERSITY              SR           26:28  5:20 
     32   32 JUSTIN GAUTHIER        PURDUE                         JR           26:33  5:22 
     33   33 ELIAS ROJAS            INDIANA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY    SO           26:34  5:22 
     34   34 PHIL SCHWEIN           BUTLER                         FR           26:35  5:22 
     35   35 DUSTY KIME             DEPAUW UNIVERSITY              SO           26:35  5:22 
     36   36 LUKE STOFFEL           INDIANA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY    SO           26:37  5:22 
     37   37 CHRIS HONIG            INDIANA UNIV                   FR           26:39  5:23 
     38   38 FREDRICK RON           INDIANAPOLIS                   SR           26:39  5:23 
     39   39 HUNTER PARIS           IPFW                           SO           26:40  5:23 
     40   40 DAVID TYLER            SOUTHERN INDIANA               SR           26:41  5:23 
     41      ERIK FOREHAND          INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           26:42  5:23 
     42   41 KYLE CAREY             ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            SO           26:44  5:24 
     43   42 DAN MAHLE              EARLHAM COLLEGE                SO           26:46  5:24 
     44   43 BRENNON PLOTNER        INDIANA UNIV                   FR           26:46  5:24 
     45   44 DANIEL BRETSCHER       DEPAUW UNIVERSITY              SR           26:46  5:24 
     46   45 DREW WYANT             DEPAUW UNIVERSITY              JR           26:47  5:24 
     47   46 BRAXTON FRITZ          TAYLOR UNIVERSITY              FR           26:50  5:25 
     48   47 WALKER YANE            EARLHAM COLLEGE                JR           26:54  5:26 
     49   48 ALEX WARD              PURDUE                         FR           26:54  5:26 
     50   49 GEOFFREY BUSH          EVANSVILLE                     JR           26:55  5:26 
     51   50 BRIAN MYERS            INDIANA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY    SR           26:55  5:26 
     52      RYAN DIXON             INDIANA UNIV                   FR           26:58  5:27 
     53   51 WEAVER DENNIS          INDIANAPOLIS                   SO           26:58  5:27 
     54   52 ROBERT GARWOOD         SOUTHERN INDIANA               SR           27:00  5:27 
     55   53 DEAN MEACHAM           IUPUI                          SR           27:04  5:28 
     56   54 DERICK LAWRENCE        DEPAUW UNIVERSITY              JR           27:04  5:28 
     57   55 DAN DEYOUNG            ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            SO           27:04  5:28 
     58   56 CHRIS SINNETT          PURDUE                         FR           27:08  5:29 
     59   57 CODY HANNIE            HUNTINGTON UNIVERSITY          JR           27:11  5:29 
     60   58 DEREK REIFF            ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            JR           27:15  5:30 
     61      DAVID SANTELIK         INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY       SO           27:15  5:30 
     62   59 NICK ADKINS            GOSHEN COLLEGE                 SO           27:20  5:31 
     63   60 BRANDON WELTI          FRANKLIN COLLEGE               FR           27:24  5:32 
     64   61 CHARLES WILLIAMS       ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHN JR           27:24  5:32 
     65   62 DENNIS FRAZEE          WABASH COLLEGE                 JR           27:24  5:32 
     66   63 PAUL JELLEMA           SOUTHERN INDIANA               SO           27:27  5:32 
     67      BILL POTEMPA           PURDUE                         JR           27:27  5:33 
     68   64 JUSTIN KOWALSKI        TRI-STATE UNV                  SO           27:28  5:33 
     69      MATT INGALLS           ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            SO           27:29  5:33 
     70   65 DAUGHERTY JOSH         INDIANAPOLIS                   SR           27:29  5:33 
     71   66 CHARLES WOHLHUTER      WABASH COLLEGE                 JR           27:29  5:33 
     72   67 JESSE CACY             IUPUI                          FR           27:32  5:33 
     73   68 JOSH EDGERTON          TAYLOR UNIVERSITY              SR           27:32  5:34 
     74   69 JOSH FOSS              INDIANA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY    FR           27:34  5:34 
     75   70 CHRIS BROWN            IPFW                           JR           27:37  5:35 
     76   71 STEVE SMITH            BUTLER                         FR           27:38  5:35 
     77   72 GARRETT BRADTMUELLER   IPFW                           SO           27:38  5:35 
     78   73 BEN BLY                WABASH COLLEGE                 SO           27:39  5:35 
     79   74 WES KUHN               IPFW                           SO           27:40  5:35 
     80   75 SAMUEL GEBRESELASSI    SOUTHERN INDIANA               SO           27:41  5:35 
     81      CHRIS PACKNETT         DEPAUW UNIVERSITY              SO           27:42  5:35 
     82   76 SPEER DEREK            INDIANAPOLIS                   FR           27:43  5:36 
     83   77 BRANDON COLE           IUPUI                          JR           27:43  5:36 
     84   78 DANIEL BALLARD         INDIANA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY    SO           27:43  5:36 
     85      DOUGLAS HIGGINS        SOUTHERN INDIANA               FR           27:44  5:36 
     86   79 JAKE GILLETTE          GOSHEN COLLEGE                 SO           27:44  5:36 
     87   80 SHANE CAMP             EVANSVILLE                     SO           27:46  5:36 
     88      TIM SIRBEK             SOUTHERN INDIANA               FR           27:47  5:37 
     89   81 PETER RYAN             BETHEL COLLEGE                 SR           27:48  5:37 
     90   82 BEN PETERSON           VINCENNES UNIVERSITY           FR           27:51  5:37 
     91   83 MIKE RIDENOUR          IPFW                           JR           27:52  5:37 
     92   84 NICK JOHNSON           HUNTINGTON UNIVERSITY          FR           27:58  5:39 
     93   85 DERRICK VARGO          INDIANA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY    SR           28:01  5:39 
     94   86 SAM COMPTON-CRAI       WABASH COLLEGE                 FR           28:02  5:39 
     95   87 JOSH NIFONG            MANCHESTER COLLEGE             JR           28:03  5:40 
     96   88 CHRIS LEMAN            TAYLOR UNIVERSITY              FR           28:07  5:41 
     97   89 DUSTIN BECK            WABASH COLLEGE                 JR           28:11  5:41 
     98   90 STEPHEN DYE            INDIANA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY    SO           28:11  5:41 
     99   91 MATT REPKING           ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHN SO           28:12  5:42 
    100   92 ALEX MILENTIS          HUNTINGTON UNIVERSITY          FR           28:13  5:42 
    101   93 DAN LINDBLOOM          HUNTINGTON UNIVERSITY          FR           28:14  5:42 
    102   94 DAVID ST. LOUIS        HUNTINGTON UNIVERSITY          SR           28:16  5:42 
    103   95 ERIC RICHARDSON        EARLHAM COLLEGE                FR           28:16  5:42 
    104   96 MIKE SULLIVAN          HANOVER COLLEGE                JR           28:17  5:43 
    105   97 CURT DANIELS           TRI-STATE UNV                  FR           28:19  5:43 
    106   98 BRANDON REICHERT       IPFW                           SR           28:19  5:43 
    107   99 JOHN SULLIVAN          ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHN FR           28:20  5:43 
    108  100 JOSH WOLFE             MANCHESTER COLLEGE             JR           28:21  5:43 
    109      SID WALTERS            DEPAUW UNIVERSITY              FR           28:23  5:44 
    110  101 CHRIS BURKETT          MANCHESTER COLLEGE             SR           28:27  5:44 
    111  102 RYAN MATTESON          BETHEL COLLEGE                 SR           28:30  5:45 
    112  103 JOHN PURDY             IUPUI                          FR           28:31  5:45 
    113  104 MARK BOYLAN            EARLHAM COLLEGE                SO           28:32  5:46 
    114  105 DREW SMITH             TAYLOR UNIVERSITY              FR           28:33  5:46 
    115      DAN TIMM-ZIMMERM       ANDERSON UNIVERSITY            SR           28:35  5:46 
    116  106 GERGELY ARKI           EVANSVILLE                     SR           28:36  5:46 
    117  107 JOSH WAGNER            FRANKLIN COLLEGE               JR           28:37  5:46 
    118  108 MICHAEL BRANDELL       ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHN JR           28:37  5:46 
    119  109 ANDREW KUNZ            EVANSVILLE                     FR           28:37  5:47 
    120  110 DAVID RUMSEY           GOSHEN COLLEGE                 SO           28:38  5:47 
    121  111 MICHAEL SHORT          TAYLOR UNIVERSITY              SR           28:39  5:47 
    122  112 COREY KOCH             VINCENNES UNIVERSITY           FR           28:41  5:47 
    123  113 MICHAEL LEHMAN         HUNTINGTON UNIVERSITY          FR           28:44  5:48 
    124  114 JEREMY KEMPER          EVANSVILLE                     JR           28:44  5:48 
    125  115 ANDREW GRITZMAKER      IPFW                           JR           28:46  5:48 
    126  116 BRANDON BYERS          INDIANAPOLIS                   JR           28:48  5:49 
    127  117 AUSTEN DAVENPORT       TRI-STATE UNV                  SO           28:48  5:49 
    128  118 TIM MURRAY             TRI-STATE UNV                  FR           28:51  5:49 
    129      SABO DAVID             INDIANAPOLIS                   SO           28:52  5:49 
    130  119 DRAKE STERLING         VINCENNES UNIVERSITY           FR           28:52  5:50 
    131  120 RYAN SPIESS            MANCHESTER COLLEGE             FR           28:54  5:50 
    132      JAMES KEARNEY          SAINT FRANCIS                  SO           28:57  5:51 
    133  121 PHIL BARANOWSKI        TRI-STATE UNV                  SR           28:58  5:51 
    134  122 KYLE STEURY            BETHEL COLLEGE                 SO           28:59  5:51 
    135  123 LUKE TYLER             HANOVER COLLEGE                SO           28:59  5:51 
    136  124 DUSTIN FULLERTON       IUPUI                          FR           29:01  5:51 
    137  125 ADAM SCHWARTZ          FRANKLIN COLLEGE               SO           29:02  5:52 
    138      ROB KLINGEMAN          INDIANA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY    FR           29:02  5:52 
    139  126 SHAUN PALUS            BETHEL COLLEGE                 SR           29:03  5:52 
    140  127 ANDY GRAY              BETHEL COLLEGE                 SO           29:03  5:52 
    141  128 KYLE CLINE             MANCHESTER COLLEGE             SO           29:04  5:52 
    142  129 ETHAN PAUL             WABASH COLLEGE                 SR           29:10  5:53 
    143      RUD RANDY              INDIANAPOLIS                   SO           29:11  5:53 
    144  130 CHRISTIAN ENGLERT      MANCHESTER COLLEGE             JR           29:11  5:53 
    145      JUSTIN CLARK           SAINT FRANCIS                  SO           29:14  5:54 
    146  131 SCOTT STALBAUM         MANCHESTER COLLEGE             JR           29:15  5:54 
    147  132 BRYCE MATTESON         BETHEL COLLEGE                 FR           29:17  5:55 
    148  133 MICHAEL JENNYS         GRACE COLLEGE                  FR           29:19  5:55 
    149      NEIL RODENBECK         MANCHESTER COLLEGE             JR           29:21  5:55 
    150  134 CHRIS ATKINS           EVANSVILLE                     SO           29:22  5:56 
    151  135 HARRY HENMAN           ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHN FR           29:22  5:56 
    152  136 GEOFF LAMBERT          WABASH COLLEGE                 SO           29:25  5:56 
    153  137 ALFREDO GUZMAN         CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH  FR           29:25  5:56 
    154  138 PHIL HAWLEY            BUTLER                         SO           29:27  5:57 
    155  139 DARON THAYER           HANOVER COLLEGE                JR           29:28  5:57 
    156  140 JAMES HALEY            EARLHAM COLLEGE                FR           29:31  5:57 
    157  141 STEPHEN BOEDICKER      ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHN FR           29:32  5:58 
    158  142 ANDREW WOLSIEFER       ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHN SO           29:33  5:58 
    159  143 ADAM HILL              BUTLER                         SO           29:35  5:58 
    160  144 MATT MAY               FRANKLIN COLLEGE               JR           29:36  5:58 
    161  145 RYAN HURLOCK           TRI-STATE UNV                  JR           29:37  5:59 
    162      HUGH JACKSON           WABASH COLLEGE                 FR           29:38  5:59 
    163      ANDREW NELSON          IPFW                           JR           29:40  5:59 
    164  146 JOE ELIZONDO           CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH  FR           29:40  5:59 
    165  147 CALON NARAGON          BETHEL COLLEGE                 FR           29:43  6:00 
    166  148 COREY DRAKE            GRACE COLLEGE                  JR           29:44  6:00 
    167  149 ANDREW BROOKS          TAYLOR UNIVERSITY              SO           29:48  6:01 
    168  150 ROB EINTERZ            HANOVER COLLEGE                SR           29:49  6:01 
    169      JON EXNER              SAINT FRANCIS                  SO           29:50  6:01 
    170  151 JOSH DENO              TRI-STATE UNV                  JR           29:56  6:03 
    171      HEATH LEHMAN           SAINT FRANCIS                  FR           30:09  6:05 
    172      JODY SARBER            MANCHESTER COLLEGE             JR           30:10  6:05 
    173  152 LUKE HAWORTH           FRANKLIN COLLEGE               SO           30:12  6:06 
    174  153 ADAM PUTNAM            EARLHAM COLLEGE                JR           30:12  6:06 
    175  154 GREG BUSH              IUPUI                          FR           30:13  6:06 
    176  155 WILL RYERSON           EARLHAM COLLEGE                SR           30:17  6:07 
    177  156 BRENT ROTHROCK         OAKLAND CITY UNIVERSITY        SO           30:18  6:07 
    178  157 STEVE BOOTS            FAIRHAVEN BAPTIST COLLEGE      SR           30:18  6:07 
    179  158 DAN BARDUA             BUTLER                         SO           30:22  6:08 
    180  159 JOE CUNNINGHAM         FRANKLIN COLLEGE               FR           30:25  6:08 
    181  160 CHRIS MILLER           OAKLAND CITY UNIVERSITY        SO           30:33  6:10 
    182  161 JOSH BARNETT           HUNTINGTON UNIVERSITY          FR           30:33  6:10 
    183      JOHN KAGWANJA          HUNTINGTON UNIVERSITY          SO           30:33  6:10 
    184  162 DREW GAMBLE            HANOVER COLLEGE                SR           30:33  6:10 
    185      MATT MAHER             WABASH COLLEGE                 SO           30:34  6:10 
    186      DAVID COMPSON          TAYLOR UNIVERSITY              FR           30:43  6:12 
    187  163 KYLE VALENTINE         OAKLAND CITY UNIVERSITY        SO           30:51  6:14 
    188  164 NATE O'NEALL           FRANKLIN COLLEGE               SO           30:54  6:14 
    189      JOSH HOGAN             TRI-STATE UNV                  FR           30:55  6:14 
    190  165 DAVID SWANK            OAKLAND CITY UNIVERSITY        SR           31:06  6:17 
    191  166 BRANDON ZOLL           OAKLAND CITY UNIVERSITY        SO           31:07  6:17 
    192  167 JIMMY BENNETT          CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH  JR           31:11  6:18 
    193      ADAM PECHTEL           TAYLOR UNIVERSITY              FR           31:15  6:18 
    194  168 SAM MOYER              GOSHEN COLLEGE                 JR           31:24  6:20 
    195      JEREMY HOGAN           TRI-STATE UNV                  SO           31:25  6:21 
    196  169 KENNY HUNT             OAKLAND CITY UNIVERSITY        FR           31:30  6:22 
    197  170 JARRED BEAVER          OAKLAND CITY UNIVERSITY        FR           31:40  6:24 
    198  171 NATHAN BROWNLEE        HANOVER COLLEGE                SR           31:47  6:25 
    199  172 BRIAN BOOTS            FAIRHAVEN BAPTIST COLLEGE      FR           31:48  6:25 
    200  173 RAMADHAN ONYANGO       GOSHEN COLLEGE                 SO           31:48  6:25 
    201  174 SEAN COX               HANOVER COLLEGE                SR           31:51  6:26 
    202      SEAN KENNEDY           FRANKLIN COLLEGE               FR           31:53  6:26 
    203  175 JOHN ROBERTSON         GRACE COLLEGE                  JR           31:59  6:27 
    204      RYAN FERGUSON          EVANSVILLE                     JR           32:00  6:28 
    205      JOHN WESLER            FRANKLIN COLLEGE               FR           32:01  6:28 
    206      ANDY EHEART            EVANSVILLE                     JR           32:05  6:29 
    207      MICHAEL VIEBROCK       ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHN SR           32:13  6:30 
    208      ALFRED SIMKIN          EARLHAM COLLEGE                FR           32:14  6:30 
    209  176 RICHARD FREEMAN        VINCENNES UNIVERSITY           SO           32:29  6:33 
    210  177 BRIAN SKATTUM          GRACE COLLEGE                  FR           32:31  6:34 
    211  178 ROBERT TORRES          CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH  FR           32:32  6:34 
    212  179 JAMES JOHNSON          VINCENNES UNIVERSITY           FR           32:33  6:34 
    213      ANDREW FITZ GIBBON     EARLHAM COLLEGE                FR           32:34  6:34 
    214  180 ALPHONSO SHEPHERD      VINCENNES UNIVERSITY           FR           32:59  6:39 
    215  181 AARON AESCHLIMAN       GOSHEN COLLEGE                 SR           33:00  6:40 
    216      DAN SCHABER            HUNTINGTON UNIVERSITY          JR           33:04  6:40 
    217  182 JOSHUA MCGUIRE         GRACE COLLEGE                  FR           33:27  6:45 
    218  183 LOUIE GUILLEN          CALUMET COLLEGE OF ST. JOSEPH  SO           33:49  6:50 
    219  184 NELSON KLING           GOSHEN COLLEGE                 FR           33:55  6:51 
    220  185 DAVID WARNER           FAIRHAVEN BAPTIST COLLEGE      SO           34:03  6:52 
    221  186 ETHAN POROZYNSKI       FAIRHAVEN BAPTIST COLLEGE      FR           34:04  6:52 
    222  187 SETH AMMANN            FAIRHAVEN BAPTIST COLLEGE      SO           34:33  6:58 
    223      LUCAS VACHON           GOSHEN COLLEGE                 SR           36:13  7:19 
    224      JASON YOUNG            GOSHEN COLLEGE                 JR           36:16  7:19 
Back