Show More


15th-ranked DePauw finishes third at Regional and advances to Division III Championships

November 12, 2005

November 12, 2005, West Chester, Ohio - The 15th-ranked DePauw women totaled 139 points and finished third at the NCAA Great Lakes Regional to advance to the NCAA Division III Championships for the second straight year. Denison won with 97 points, while Calvin was second with 105.

Leslie Dillon finished second in 20:46.8, while Emily Mason was 22nd in 22:07.9 and Mandy Willingham placed 32nd in 22:28.1.

Julie Theibert was 35th in 22:34.4 followed by Johanna Fickenscher in 54th in 23:00.9, Libby Huffman in 63rd in 23:13.0 and Taylor Penrod in 66th in 23:13.0.

                  2005 NCAA DIVISION III GREAT LAKES REGIONAL MEET

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              WOMEN"S TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. DENISON UNIVERSITY               
            7   14   15   17   44  (85) (96) =    97
  2. CALVIN COLLEGE                   
           11   16   22   27   29  (36) (43) =   105
  3. DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                
            2   21   31   33   52  (60) (63) =   139
  4. CASE WESTERN RESERVE UNIVERSITY  
            6   18   24   45   51  (78) (84) =   144
  5. ANDERSON UNIVERSITY              
            5   10   19   47   73 (104)(113) =   154
  6. OBERLIN COLLEGE                  
            8   23   41   56   72 (108)(131) =   200
  7. OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY         
           12   13   32   57   93 (116)(132) =   207
  8. KENYON COLLEGE                   
           40   42   49   50   77 (129)(153) =   258
  9. OTTERBEIN COLLEGE                
           25   34   37   62  117 (126)(155) =   275
 10. OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY         
            9   20   68   88   97 (138)      =   282
 11. HOPE COLLEGE                     
           30   53   58   71   79  (83)(135) =   291
 12. MOUNT UNION COLLEGE              
           38   46   61   64   87 (112)(121) =   296
 13. JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY          
            4   48   55   89  107 (147)(154) =   303
 14. BALDWIN-WALLACE COLLEGE          
           26   28   82  103  109            =   348
 15. HANOVER COLLEGE                  
            1   54   65  140  150 (178)(185) =   410
 16. ALBION COLLEGE                   
           66   75   80   98  127 (136)(158) =   446
 17. KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                
           39   86  119  120  123 (148)(172) =   487
 18. THE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER           
            3   92  115  134  144 (163)(176) =   488
 19. EARLHAM COLLEGE                  
           35   76  118  128  151 (177)(179) =   508
 20. MANCHESTER COLLEGE               
           67   74  111  141  143 (170)(187) =   536
 21. WILMINGTON COLLEGE               
           90  105  110  133  137 (162)(200) =   575
 22. MUSKINGUM COLLEGE                
           91   95   99  167  198 (204)      =   650
 23. FRANKLIN COLLEGE                 
           81  100  156  159  174 (180)(190) =   670
 24. WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY            
           94  130  142  146  165 (168)(175) =   677
 25. ALMA COLLEGE                     
           70  122  139  161  201 (202)      =   693
 26. BLUFFTON UNIVERSITY              
           69  101  169  183  186 (207)      =   708
 27. ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO
           59  124  157  182  189 (191)      =   711
 28. SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE             
          106  145  149  152  171 (181)(197) =   723
 29. OLIVET COLLEGE                   
          102  160  164  166  173 (188)(192) =   765
 30. HIRAM COLLEGE                    
          125  184  193  194  195 (196)(203) =   891
 31. COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH       
          114  199  205  206  208 (209)(210) =   932


2005 NCAA DIVISION III GREAT LAKES XC REGIONAL MEET - WOMEN'S RESULTS

Place TmPl No.   Name                   School                              Cl R Time   
===== ==== ===== ====================== =================================== == ======== 
    1    1   115 Leah Peelman           HANOVER COLLEGE                     SR  20:28.8 
    2    2    91 Leslie Dillon          DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                   SR  20:46.8 
    3    3   260 Katie Wieferich        THE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER              JR  20:59.2 
    4    4   146 Ellie Fernandez        JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY             SR  21:14.5 
    5    5    32 Maggie Noonan          ANDERSON UNIVERSITY                 JR  21:24.9 
    6    6    60 Esther Erb             CASE WESTERN RESERVE UNIVERSITY     SO  21:25.2 
    7    7    81 Elaine Binkley         DENISON UNIVERSITY                  JR  21:27.0 
    8    8   199 Alison Doniger         OBERLIN COLLEGE                     SO  21:29.2 
    9    9   215 Catie Coleman          OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            FR  21:32.1 
   10   10    27 Gwen Kemple            ANDERSON UNIVERSITY                 SO  21:40.1 
   11   11    47 Lydia Singer           CALVIN COLLEGE                      JR  21:46.0 
   12   12   204 Darci Walthew          OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY            JR  21:47.3 
   13   13   205 Elizabeth Dinino       OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY            JR  21:53.2 
   14   14    88 Kim Murley             DENISON UNIVERSITY                  SR  21:54.5 
   15   15    83 Christine Collins      DENISON UNIVERSITY                  JR  21:59.2 
   16   16    46 Camille Medema         CALVIN COLLEGE                      JR  22:01.8 
   17   17    85 Jessica Holder         DENISON UNIVERSITY                  SR  22:02.9 
   18   18    58 Kristen Bowhers        CASE WESTERN RESERVE UNIVERSITY     FR  22:03.3 
   19         57 Shelly Gaines          CAPITAL UNIVERSITY                  FR  22:04.0 
   20   19    28 Laura Lash             ANDERSON UNIVERSITY                 SO  22:05.7 
   21   20   216 Nina Ditraglia         OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            SR  22:05.8 
   22   21    94 Emily Mason            DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                   JR  22:07.9 
   23   22    48 Lindsay Rooney         CALVIN COLLEGE                      JR  22:16.6 
   24   23   195 Marie Barnett          OBERLIN COLLEGE                     SO  22:17.8 
   25   24    66 Lauren Voneckartsberg  CASE WESTERN RESERVE UNIVERSITY     FR  22:20.0 
   26   25   228 Jenna Yeakel           OTTERBEIN COLLEGE                   FR  22:21.3 
   27   26    38 Ashley Scullion        BALDWIN-WALLACE COLLEGE             FR  22:22.8 
   28   27    49 Laura Holtrop          CALVIN COLLEGE                      JR  22:24.5 
   29   28    39 Megan Via              BALDWIN-WALLACE COLLEGE             JR  22:25.8 
   30   29    50 Christina Overbeck     CALVIN COLLEGE                      SO  22:25.8 
   31   30   141 Lisa Peterson          HOPE COLLEGE                        FR  22:25.8 
   32   31    99 Mandy Willingham       DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                   JR  22:28.1 
   33         56 Melissa Burgei         CAPITAL UNIVERSITY                  JR  22:29.9 
   34   32   206 Jackie Kessler         OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY            JR  22:30.0 
   35   33    97 Julie Theibert         DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                   FR  22:34.4 
   36   34   229 Melinda Keesee         OTTERBEIN COLLEGE                   JR  22:35.9 
   37   35   102 Michelle Crane         EARLHAM COLLEGE                     FR  22:38.5 
   38   36    51 Calah Schlabach        CALVIN COLLEGE                      FR  22:39.3 
   39   37   230 Meghan Randolph        OTTERBEIN COLLEGE                   SR  22:40.7 
   40   38   186 Kelli Kranek           MOUNT UNION COLLEGE                 JR  22:42.1 
   41   39   160 Tieneke Vanlonkhuyzen  KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                   SR  22:42.5 
   42   40   164 Lauren Rand            KENYON COLLEGE                      SR  22:42.8 
   43   41   197 Flannery Cerbin        OBERLIN COLLEGE                     FR  22:46.9 
   44   42   163 Jessica Francois       KENYON COLLEGE                      FR  22:48.5 
   45   43    52 Kelly Edwards          CALVIN COLLEGE                      FR  22:49.1 
   46   44    80 Ashley Albrecht        DENISON UNIVERSITY                  JR  22:50.2 
   47   45    65 Lillian Pinualt        CASE WESTERN RESERVE UNIVERSITY     SR  22:50.7 
   48   46   187 Jamie Musick           MOUNT UNION COLLEGE                 SR  22:51.1 
   49   47    29 Rebekah Liechty        ANDERSON UNIVERSITY                 JR  22:53.5 
   50   48   149 Tricia Stege           JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY             JR  22:55.3 
   51   49   165 Emma Reidy             KENYON COLLEGE                      SO  22:57.0 
   52   50   166 Jenna Rose             KENYON COLLEGE                      JR  22:58.5 
   53   51    59 Alison Donnelly        CASE WESTERN RESERVE UNIVERSITY     SR  23:00.0 
   54   52    92 Johanna Fickenscher    DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                   SR  23:00.9 
   55          5 Amy Sarles             ADRIAN COLLEGE                      JR  23:02.7 
   56   53   138 Amanda Huck            HOPE COLLEGE                        JR  23:02.8 
   57   54   121 Amanda Nocton          HANOVER COLLEGE                     SO  23:03.7 
   58   55   150 Mary Gilloon           JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY             SO  23:06.9 
   59   56   198 Maddy Davis-Hayes      OBERLIN COLLEGE                     FR  23:07.7 
   60   57   207 Karen Miller           OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY            JR  23:10.6 
   61   58   137 Anne Hoekstra          HOPE COLLEGE                        SO  23:11.6 
   62   59   239 Rachel Krasich         ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO   SO  23:12.2 
   63   60    93 Libby Huffman          DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                   SR  23:13.0 
   64   61   185 Raina Keppler          MOUNT UNION COLLEGE                 JR  23:13.6 
   65   62   231 Abby Ludwig            OTTERBEIN COLLEGE                   FR  23:16.7 
   66   63    95 Taylor Penrod          DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                   SO  23:17.6 
   67   64   183 Jen Farrell            MOUNT UNION COLLEGE                 SR  23:18.0 
   68   65   117 Emily Cochard          HANOVER COLLEGE                     SO  23:19.5 
   69   66    14 Amy Markham            ALBION COLLEGE                      FR  23:20.1 
   70   67   173 Becca Flanders         MANCHESTER COLLEGE                  SO  23:20.6 
   71   68   219 Leah Schmelzer         OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            FR  23:20.9 
   72   69    43 Sarah Humphrey         BLUFFTON UNIVERSITY                 SO  23:21.9 
   73   70    18 Emily Sias             ALMA COLLEGE                        JR  23:23.4 
   74   71   140 Sarah Multer           HOPE COLLEGE                        FR  23:23.4 
   75   72   202 Rebecca Turnbull       OBERLIN COLLEGE                     SR  23:24.8 
   76   73    33 Candice Thompson       ANDERSON UNIVERSITY                 SR  23:25.9 
   77   74   176 Erika Aburto Martine   MANCHESTER COLLEGE                  SR  23:27.2 
   78   75    10 Megan Fitzpatrick      ALBION COLLEGE                      SO  23:27.6 
   79   76   104 Adair Lindsay          EARLHAM COLLEGE                     SR  23:29.8 
   80   77   168 Amy Wilkins            KENYON COLLEGE                      SR  23:31.2 
   81   78    62 Britta Kumley          CASE WESTERN RESERVE UNIVERSITY     FR  23:33.5 
   82   79   143 Leslie Tableman        HOPE COLLEGE                        JR  23:34.9 
   83   80    16 Katie Shannon          ALBION COLLEGE                      FR  23:35.9 
   84   81   108 Robyn Burns            FRANKLIN COLLEGE                    SR  23:37.2 
   85   82    37 Amy Jenkins            BALDWIN-WALLACE COLLEGE             SO  23:37.7 
   86   83   144 Kelli Zoellner         HOPE COLLEGE                        JR  23:38.1 
   87   84    61 Sarah Gill             CASE WESTERN RESERVE UNIVERSITY     SO  23:40.4 
   88   85    84 Stephanie Dallas       DENISON UNIVERSITY                  SO  23:40.9 
   89   86   159 Rachel Udow            KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                   SO  23:41.5 
   90   87   188 Becky Zink             MOUNT UNION COLLEGE                 SR  23:42.5 
   91   88   213 Laura Bange            OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            JR  23:42.9 
   92   89   145 Connie Balzano         JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY             SR  23:43.5 
   93   90   262 Kerstin Liederbach     WILMINGTON COLLEGE                  SO  23:43.6 
   94   91   189 Amy Oehlers            MUSKINGUM COLLEGE                   SR  23:45.1 
   95   92   254 Nicole Calderone       THE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER              SO  23:45.9 
   96   93   208 Lauren Crook           OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY            JR  23:46.2 
   97   94   274 Erin Hedrick           WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY               FR  23:47.7 
   98   95   190 Molly Coleman          MUSKINGUM COLLEGE                   SR  23:49.4 
   99   96    86 Kelly Jones            DENISON UNIVERSITY                  SO  23:49.6 
  100   97   217 Meggie Feran           OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            SR  23:50.3 
  101   98    11 Alyson Howe            ALBION COLLEGE                      JR  23:51.7 
  102   99   191 Ashley Gateless        MUSKINGUM COLLEGE                   JR  23:52.2 
  103  100   114 Marci White            FRANKLIN COLLEGE                    SO  23:53.7 
  104  101    41 Jennifer Creamer       BLUFFTON UNIVERSITY                 SR  23:54.8 
  105  102   220 Andrea Szokola         OLIVET COLLEGE                      SR  23:56.0 
  106        180 Emily Klodowski        MARIETTA COLLEGE                    SR  23:58.1 
  107  103    35 Kristen Balogh         BALDWIN-WALLACE COLLEGE             SO  23:59.6 
  108  104    34 Mary Timm-Zimmerman    ANDERSON UNIVERSITY                 FR  24:00.1 
  109  105   267 Nicky Fey              WILMINGTON COLLEGE                  SO  24:00.2 
  110  106   244 Becky Feauto           SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE                SR  24:00.4 
  111  107   151 Julie Myers            JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY             FR  24:01.3 
  112  108   201 Nicky Ouellet          OBERLIN COLLEGE                     FR  24:01.8 
  113  109    36 Lindsay Brickner       BALDWIN-WALLACE COLLEGE             SO  24:03.0 
  114  110   263 Melissa Meyers         WILMINGTON COLLEGE                  JR  24:03.6 
  115  111   171 Breana Lindsay         MANCHESTER COLLEGE                  SO  24:05.2 
  116  112   184 Nicole Geiger          MOUNT UNION COLLEGE                 SR  24:06.4 
  117  113    26 Stephanie Dylus        ANDERSON UNIVERSITY                 SO  24:07.3 
  118  114    69 Chrissy Kirchner       COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH          SR  24:07.9 
  119  115   261 Ashley Zervos          THE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER              JR  24:09.5 
  120  116   210 Erica Rumschlag        OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY            FR  24:09.9 
  121  117   233 Laura Canafax          OTTERBEIN COLLEGE                   FR  24:16.1 
  122  118   107 Stacey Wurster         EARLHAM COLLEGE                     SR  24:16.7 
  123  119   154 Julianne Chickering    KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                   SR  24:19.6 
  124  120   156 Katia Jorgensen        KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                   SR  24:19.8 
  125  121   182 Cameron Brantley       MOUNT UNION COLLEGE                 JR  24:20.2 
  126  122   153 Danielle Antonuk       KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                   SO  24:22.2 
  127  123    20 Erin Hemerling         ALMA COLLEGE                        SO  24:22.2 
  128  124   240 Mandy Hecker           ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO   JR  24:22.6 
  129  125   129 Lisa Taranto           HIRAM COLLEGE                       FR  24:23.7 
  130  126   232 Alison Rose            OTTERBEIN COLLEGE                   SO  24:24.7 
  131  127     8 Deanna Babcock         ALBION COLLEGE                      SR  24:25.1 
  132  128   106 Joni Waldron           EARLHAM COLLEGE                     SR  24:27.1 
  133  129   167 Liz Seigle             KENYON COLLEGE                      SO  24:29.8 
  134  130   271 Anna Finkelstein       WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY               SR  24:30.3 
  135  131   196 Ariane Burwell         OBERLIN COLLEGE                     JR  24:30.7 
  136  132   203 Liz Terelle            OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY            SR  24:33.1 
  137  133   265 Laura Wagner           WILMINGTON COLLEGE                  SR  24:34.7 
  138  134   257 Emily Rackley          THE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER              JR  24:35.7 
  139  135   139 Heather Kamps          HOPE COLLEGE                        SR  24:36.7 
  140  136    17 Chelsea Smith          ALBION COLLEGE                      FR  24:37.1 
  141  137   266 Tiffani Shoop          WILMINGTON COLLEGE                  JR  24:37.3 
  142  138   214 Laura Binkley          OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            FR  24:38.8 
  143  139    19 Allison Gibson         ALMA COLLEGE                        FR  24:38.8 
  144  140   118 Alicia Peterson        HANOVER COLLEGE                     SO  24:39.3 
  145  141   177 Meganmaire Pinkerton   MANCHESTER COLLEGE                  JR  24:39.9 
  146  142   280 Jessica Rizzo          WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY               FR  24:40.7 
  147  143   179 Karly Vanort           MANCHESTER COLLEGE                  FR  24:42.0 
  148  144   255 Erin Fortin            THE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER              SO  24:43.0 
  149        123 Rachael Hoover         HEIDELBERG                          FR  24:45.5 
  150  145   247 Kelly Biedron          SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE                FR  24:45.9 
  151  146   278 Abby Mccutcheon        WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY               FR  24:47.2 
  152  147   147 Aubry Hess             JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY             JR  24:48.3 
  153         78 Rachel Munoz           DEFIANCE COLLEGE                    JR  24:49.6 
  154  148   158 Maria Noetzel          KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                   SR  24:50.3 
  155  149   249 Alicen Miller          SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE                FR  24:51.0 
  156  150   119 Lindsay Ludwig         HANOVER COLLEGE                     SO  24:52.0 
  157  151   100 Emma Bohmann           EARLHAM COLLEGE                     FR  24:54.2 
  158  152   246 Katie White            SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE                JR  24:55.7 
  159  153   162 Jocelyn Anthony        KENYON COLLEGE                      SR  24:56.6 
  160  154   152 Gen Kahn               JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY             SR  24:57.2 
  161  155   234 Ashton Shanower        OTTERBEIN COLLEGE                   SO  24:57.8 
  162  156   113 Leslie Voland          FRANKLIN COLLEGE                    JR  24:58.1 
  163  157   243 Luisa Fairfax          ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO   SO  24:58.4 
  164  158    12 Jennie Kamer           ALBION COLLEGE                      SR  24:58.9 
  165  159   110 Lauren Patterson       FRANKLIN COLLEGE                    FR  24:59.6 
  166  160   221 Kayleigh Hamilton      OLIVET COLLEGE                      FR  25:03.3 
  167  161    21 Kim Sinclair           ALMA COLLEGE                        SR  25:08.5 
  168  162   264 Heather Gustin         WILMINGTON COLLEGE                  SR  25:10.5 
  169  163   259 Cara Stoddard          THE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER              SO  25:11.1 
  170  164   223 Stephanie Green        OLIVET COLLEGE                      SR  25:13.1 
  171  165   277 Jessica Mcclish        WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY               JR  25:13.9 
  172  166   224 Stephanie Pierce       OLIVET COLLEGE                      SO  25:15.0 
  173  167   193 Melissa Kollman        MUSKINGUM COLLEGE                   SO  25:17.8 
  174        124 Erica Tenwalde         HEIDELBERG                          FR  25:20.2 
  175  168   279 Dana Reamsnyder        WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY               FR  25:23.0 
  176  169    45 Stephanie Welch        BLUFFTON UNIVERSITY                 SR  25:24.2 
  177  170   175 Natalie Aschenbrenner  MANCHESTER COLLEGE                  SR  25:24.8 
  178  171   248 Caitlin Stevenson      SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE                FR  25:27.6 
  179  172   161 Katy Wodika            KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                   SR  25:32.4 
  180  173   225 Tera Bean              OLIVET COLLEGE                      FR  25:36.5 
  181  174   111 Justina Peters         FRANKLIN COLLEGE                    FR  25:37.4 
  182  175   276 Christine Maddox       WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY               JR  25:38.8 
  183  176   258 Kathryn Russell        THE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER              JR  25:39.9 
  184  177   101 Megan Carter           EARLHAM COLLEGE                     SO  25:48.3 
  185  178   120 Ashley Wilson          HANOVER COLLEGE                     FR  25:51.1 
  186  179   105 Rebecca Tolmach        EARLHAM COLLEGE                     SO  25:57.3 
  187  180   109 Casey Butler           FRANKLIN COLLEGE                    JR  25:57.9 
  188  181   250 Grace Fey              SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE                FR  25:58.6 
  189  182   238 Susan Nickol           ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO   SO  26:01.2 
  190  183    42 Bree Fetterman         BLUFFTON UNIVERSITY                 FR  26:01.3 
  191  184   126 Sarah Heiss            HIRAM COLLEGE                       SR  26:03.0 
  192  185   122 Amy Dunham             HANOVER COLLEGE                     FR  26:04.6 
  193  186    40 Lauren Bailey          BLUFFTON UNIVERSITY                 JR  26:10.7 
  194  187   170 Corinne Lipscomb       MANCHESTER COLLEGE                  SR  26:14.2 
  195  188   222 Rachel Strelecki       OLIVET COLLEGE                      SR  26:16.7 
  196  189   242 Katy Evert             ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO   SO  26:22.2 
  197  190   112 Shannon Shidler        FRANKLIN COLLEGE                    FR  26:29.0 
  198         79 Amanda Zimmerman       DEFIANCE COLLEGE                    FR  26:59.1 
  199  191   237 Stephanie Story        ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO   SO  27:00.1 
  200  192   226 Jessica Woods          OLIVET COLLEGE                      FR  27:04.0 
  201  193   132 Jessica Cropokham      HIRAM COLLEGE                       JR  27:05.4 
  202  194   130 Jennifer Razek         HIRAM COLLEGE                       FR  27:16.3 
  203          4 Jessika Friend         ADRIAN COLLEGE                      FR  27:17.1 
  204  195   127 Emily Gregor           HIRAM COLLEGE                       SR  27:26.1 
  205  196   128 Erin Henry             HIRAM COLLEGE                       SR  27:38.5 
  206  197   252 Megan O'neil           SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE                SR  27:41.8 
  207          7 Liesle Travis          ADRIAN COLLEGE                      SO  27:43.2 
  208  198   192 Michelle Siefert       MUSKINGUM COLLEGE                   JR  27:44.1 
  209  199    70 Kassie Koch            COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH          FR  27:51.5 
  210        125 Hillary Richardson     HEIDELBERG                          JR  27:58.1 
  211  200   268 Stacey Clouse          WILMINGTON COLLEGE                  FR  28:04.8 
  212  201    23 Megan Gibson           ALMA COLLEGE                        JR  28:05.6 
  213  202    24 Joye Kallgren          ALMA COLLEGE                        FR  28:13.9 
  214  203   134 Sherry Liu             HIRAM COLLEGE                       SO  28:51.5 
  215  204   194 Alison Claybon         MUSKINGUM COLLEGE                   FR  28:58.3 
  216  205    72 Alison Reid            COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH          SR  29:14.3 
  217  206    68 Therese Fussinger      COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH          FR  29:31.8 
  218  207    44 Ashley Smith           BLUFFTON UNIVERSITY                 FR  29:59.4 
  219  208    73 Beth Winch             COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH          FR  30:12.8 
  220  209    71 Hillary Neu            COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH          JR  30:33.5 
  221          6 Olivia Sarr            ADRIAN COLLEGE                      SO  31:44.5 
  222  210    67 Jennifer Boeddeker     COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH          FR  35:51.7 


Back