Show More


#19 DePauw Men in Second after First Day of SCAC Championships

February 17, 2011

February 17, 2011, Shenandoah, Texas  —  The 19th-ranked DePauw's men totaled 294 points and are in second place after the first of three days of the Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships. Trinity leads with 304 points, while Centre is in third with 164 and Colorado College is fourth with 162. Complete meet information is available through the official Championships site,

DePauw won both relays including the 200-yard freestyle relay of Jack Burgeson, Joe Hessburg, Josh Baugh and Johnny Montgomery in 1:23.36 and the 400 medley relay of Cameron Wiethoff, Matt Kukurugya, Matt Gleason and Baugh in 3:26.09.

Matt Gleason won the 200 individual medley in 1;55.28 and Wiethoff was third in 1:57.84. Montgomery rounded out the Tigers' all-SCAC performances (top 3 finishers) with a second-place showing in 21.05 seconds.

Other DePauw scorers from today's competition included: Matt Haeske (500 free, 4th, 4:39.70), George Morrison (500 free, 6th, 4:42.41), Mike Curtis (500 free, 14th, 4:54.59), Tom Rich (500 free, 15th, 4:57.74), Dylan Klossner (200 individual medley, 7th, 1;59.72), Baugh (50 free, 4th, 21.28), Hessburg (50 free, 5th, 21.51), Burgeson (50 free, 7th, 21.59) and  Brendan Flores (50 free, 11th, 22.02).

Competition continues on Friday with prelims starting at 10:30 a.m. CST.

Follow DePauw Athletics on Twitter  | Become a Fan of DePauw Athletics on Facebook

                   2011  Southern Collegiate Athletic Confer                   
                       Swimming and Diving Championships                       
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 39                        
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 TRINITY UNIVERSITY                 TRIN            304  
                2 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                  DPU             294  
                3 CENTRE COLLEGE                     CEN             164  
                4 COLORADO COLLEGE                   COL             162  
                5 SEWANEE: UNIVERSITY OF THE SOU     SEW             138  
                6 RHODES COLLEGE                     RHO             106  
                7 AUSTIN COLLEGE                     AUS              77  
                8 SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY (TX)       SWU              69  
                9 HENDRIX COLLEGE                    HDX              59  

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY  'A'                            1:26.86    1:23.36   44  
     1) Jack Burgeson FR                2) Joe Hessburg FR                
     3) Josh Baugh SR                   4) Johnny Montgomery JR           
  2 COLORADO COLLEGE  'A'                             1:28.97    1:25.56   38  
     1) Kevin Dorff FR                  2) Zane Randell FR                
     3) Thomas Grossinger SR            4) Jordan DeGayner JR             
  3 TRINITY UNIVERSITY  'A'                           1:28.86    1:25.92   36  
     1) Zach Dielmann JR                2) Aaron Shaver JR                
     3) Drew Cauthorn JR                4) Spencer Bard SO                
  4 CENTRE COLLEGE  'A'                               1:29.36   J1:27.65   34  
     1) Daniel Stamm FR                 2) Gordon Duren FR                
     3) Brent Bowman SR                 4) Stewart Lowery JR              
  5 RHODES COLLEGE  'A'                               1:30.59   J1:28.11   32  
     1) Erik Campbell JR                2) Joel Berger SR                 
     3) Alex Herran JR                  4) Drew Wagstaff SR               
  6 SEWANEE: UNIVERSITY OF THE SOU  'A'               1:30.70   J1:28.45   30  
     1) Ryan Holody JR                  2) Phillip Link SO                
     3) Anthony Caskey JR               4) Jaime De La Fuente JR          
  7 SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY (TX)  'A'                 1:32.88   J1:29.37   28  
     1) Patrick Flanigan SO             2) Josh Stanfield SR              
     3) Ivan Cruickshank FY             4) John Prater SR                 
  8 AUSTIN COLLEGE  'A'                               1:35.21   J1:30.36   26  
     1) Timothy Matthews SO             2) Josh Tignor JR                 
     3) Jacob Fenster SO                4) Mark Perez SO                  
  9 HENDRIX COLLEGE  'A'                              1:48.17   J1:44.90   24  
     1) Blake Givens 14                 2) Seth Daves 11                  
     3) Alex Koeppel 12                 4) Blake Stroud 11                
 10 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY  'B'                            1:30.21   J1:26.11   20  
     1) Andrew Nash SO                  2) Tom Rich SR                    
     3) George Morrison FR              4) Brendan Flores JR              
 11 COLORADO COLLEGE  'B'                             1:32.29   J1:28.85   16  
     1) Flynn McGuire SO                2) William Bowers SO              
     3) Jeffrey Nadel JR                4) Michael Bennett FR             
 12 TRINITY UNIVERSITY  'B'                           1:32.22   J1:29.68   14  
     1) Sean Fronczak SO                2) Michael Patton SO              
     3) C.J. Robison SO                 4) Eric Bassett JR                
 13 CENTRE COLLEGE  'B'                               1:33.11   J1:29.92   12  
     1) Stuart Cowley SO                2) Knox McConnell FR              
     3) Jack Buchanan FR                4) James Leary FR                 
 14 SEWANEE: UNIVERSITY OF THE SOU  'B'               1:33.46   J1:30.96   10  
     1) Courtland Day JR                2) Alex Linton FR                 
     3) Denton O'Neal SO                4) John Richards JR               
 15 RHODES COLLEGE  'B'                               1:33.46   J1:33.89    8  
     1) Matthew Washnock FR             2) Ryan Berger SO                 
     3) Jason Weise SR                  4) Tyler Mathews FR               
 16 AUSTIN COLLEGE  'B'                               1:36.50   J1:40.05    6  
     1) Truman Word FR                  2) Matthew Coppola FR             
     3) Jeff Munn SO                    4) Cameron Behal SR               
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew Battles            JR TRINITY              4:39.75    4:35.95   20  
  2 Alex Miranda              JR TRINITY              4:41.59    4:38.07   17  
  3 Lucas Belury              FR TRINITY              4:39.39    4:38.42   16  
  4 Matt Haeske               FR DPU                  4:41.54    4:39.70   15  
  5 Arthur Daigh              FR TRINITY              4:45.68    4:41.51   14  
  6 George Morrison           FR DPU                  4:43.75    4:42.41   13  
  7 Devin Wahl                JR COL                  4:43.55    4:43.81   12  
  8 Mike Brew                 SO TRINITY              4:44.47    4:50.77   11  
B - Final
  9 JJ Lubinski               JR TRINITY              4:50.75    4:47.14    9  
 10 Peter Schildknecht        JR SEWANEE              4:48.55    4:47.31    7  
 11 Brent Bowman              SR CENTRE               4:49.08    4:48.32    6  
 12 Will Overton              JR SEWANEE              4:53.17    4:48.41    5  
 13 James Leary               FR CENTRE               4:54.66    4:53.67    4  
 14 Mike Curts                FR DPU                  4:51.88    4:54.59    3  
 15 Tom Rich                  SR DPU                  4:55.17    4:57.74    2  
 16 Kaleb Roush               FR COL                  4:58.13    4:59.74    1  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matt Gleason              FR DPU                  1:56.42    1:55.28   20  
  2 Sean Fronczak             SO TRINITY              1:59.05    1:55.47   17  
  3 Cameron Wiethoff          FR DPU                  1:57.47    1:57.84   16  
  4 Shawn Malony              JR CENTRE               1:59.93    1:58.25   15  
  5 Phillip Link              SO SEWANEE              2:00.99    1:58.27   14  
  6 Matthew Wey               JR TRINITY              1:58.83    1:59.28   13  
  7 Dylan Klossner            JR DPU                  1:59.42    1:59.72   12  
  8 Courtland Day             JR SEWANEE              2:00.31    2:01.49   11  
B - Final
  9 Alex Herran               JR RHODES               2:02.91    2:02.82    9  
 10 Stewart Lowery            JR CENTRE               2:03.54    2:02.94    7  
 11 Marcus Rochelle           SO SEWANEE              2:05.05    2:03.43    6  
 12 John Byford               14 HENDRIX              2:03.82    2:03.59    5  
 13 Tyler Larrabee            SO COL                  2:04.49    2:04.47    4  
 14 Jack Buchanan             FR CENTRE               2:05.69    2:05.81    3  
 15 Scott Wise                FR SEWANEE              2:05.34    2:06.23    2  
 16 John Richards             JR SEWANEE              2:05.67    2:07.45    1  
 

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jordan DeGayner           JR COL                    21.05      21.02   20  
  2 Johnny Montgomery         JR DPU                    21.29      21.05   17  
  3 Aaron Shaver              JR TRINITY                21.34      21.26   16  
  4 Josh Baugh                SR DPU                    21.57      21.28   15  
  5 Joe Hessburg              FR DPU                    21.61      21.51   14  
  6 Zach Dielmann             JR TRINITY                21.71      21.53   13  
  7 Jack Burgeson             FR DPU                    21.53      21.59   12  
  8 Erik Campbell             JR RHODES                 21.72      21.61   11  
B - Final
  9 Patrick Flanigan          SO SWU                    21.87      21.77    9  
 10 Kevin Dorff               FR COL                    22.08      21.80    7  
 11 Brendan Flores            JR DPU                    21.97      22.02    6  
 12 Drew Cauthorn             JR TRINITY                21.95      22.08    5  
 13 John Prater               SR SWU                    22.18      22.09    4  
 14 Spencer Bard              SO TRINITY                22.11      22.14    3  
 15 Daniel Stamm              FR CENTRE                 22.04      22.19    2  
 16 Zane Randell              FR COL                    22.15      22.44    1  
 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY  'A'                            3:34.24    3:26.09   44  
     1) Cameron Wiethoff FR             2) Matt Kukurugya SO              
     3) Matt Gleason FR                 4) Josh Baugh SR                  
  2 SEWANEE: UNIVERSITY OF THE SOU  'A'               3:39.88    3:31.57   38  
     1) Marcus Rochelle SO              2) Phillip Link SO                
     3) Jaime De La Fuente JR           4) Ryan Holody JR                 
  3 TRINITY UNIVERSITY  'A'                           3:41.25    3:31.60   36  
     1) Sean Fronczak SO                2) Matthew Wey JR                 
     3) Zach Dielmann JR                4) Aaron Shaver JR                
  4 COLORADO COLLEGE  'A'                             3:41.91    3:33.42   34  
     1) Jeffrey Nadel JR                2) Thomas Grossinger SR           
     3) Kevin Dorff FR                  4) Devin Wahl JR                  
  5 RHODES COLLEGE  'A'                               3:39.33   J3:36.00   30  
     1) Drew Wagstaff SR                2) Alex Rejaee FR                 
     3) Joel Berger SR                  4) Erik Campbell JR               
  6 CENTRE COLLEGE  'A'                               3:41.72   J3:37.42   28  
     1) Daniel Stamm FR                 2) Shawn Malony JR                
     3) Aaron Edwards JR                4) Gordon Duren FR                
  7 SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY (TX)  'A'                 3:54.44   J3:44.79   14  
     1) Josh Stanfield SR               2) John Prater SR                 
     3) Patrick Flanigan SO             4) Ivan Cruickshank FY            
  8 AUSTIN COLLEGE  'A'                               3:58.09   J3:50.51   12  
     1) Abdelaziz De Vol FR             2) Josh Tignor JR                 
     3) Jacob Fenster SO                4) Timothy Matthews SO            
  9 HENDRIX COLLEGE  'A'                              3:54.20   J3:55.07   10  
     1) John Byford 14                  2) Jake Eickman 11                
     3) Justin Flanagan 13              4) Matthew Larson 14              
 10 TRINITY UNIVERSITY  'B'                           3:44.00   J3:33.87   32  
     1) Andrew Battles JR               2) Kevin Mehrinfar SO             
     3) Drew Cauthorn JR                4)                                
 11 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY  'B'                            3:40.00   J3:38.73   26  
     1) Dylan Klossner JR               2) Andrew Nash SO                 
     3) Brendan Flores JR               4) Matt Haeske FR                 
 12 SEWANEE: UNIVERSITY OF THE SOU  'B'               3:48.27   J3:39.38   24  
     1) Denton O'Neal SO                2) Courtland Day JR               
     3) Will Overton JR                 4) Peter Schildknecht JR          
 13 COLORADO COLLEGE  'B'                             3:53.62   J3:39.55   20  
     1) William Bowers SO               2) Tyler Larrabee SO              
     3) Michael Bennett FR              4) Flynn McGuire SO               
 14 CENTRE COLLEGE  'B'                               3:48.98   J3:43.57   16  
     1) Stewart Lowery JR               2) Nathan Kwan SO                 
     3) Mathieu Assercq FR              4) Stuart Cowley SO               
 15 AUSTIN COLLEGE  'B'                               3:59.00    4:01.72    8  
     1) Charles Overton SO              2) Matthew Coppola FR             
     3) Cameron Behal SR                4) Truman Word FR                 
 16 HENDRIX COLLEGE  'B'                                   NT    4:30.80    6  
     1) Blake Stroud 11                 2) Blake Givens 14                
     3) Seth Daves 11                   4) Alex Koeppel 12                



Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SCAC Open:   4:34.04   2/18/2010 Alex Miranda, Trinity                      
   SCAC Meet:   4:34.04   2/18/2010 Alex Miranda, Trinity                      
                4:30.11  A
                4:37.33  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas Belury              FR TRINITY                         4:39.39 q      
      25.12   26.87   27.77   28.59   28.68   28.57   28.82   28.56
      29.00   27.41                                                
  2 Andrew Battles            JR TRINITY                         4:39.75 q      
      25.60   27.85   27.65   28.00   28.25   28.20   28.39   28.84
      28.25   28.72                                                
  3 Matt Haeske               FR DPU                             4:41.54 q      
      25.34   27.81   28.57   28.61   28.43   28.91   28.74   29.04
      28.96   27.13                                                
  4 Alex Miranda              JR TRINITY                         4:41.59 q      
      25.47   27.92   28.25   28.17   28.42   28.42   28.55   28.91
      28.98   28.50                                                
  5 Devin Wahl                JR COL                             4:43.55 q      
      25.27   27.79   28.50   28.87   28.21   28.64   28.90   29.43
      29.32   28.62                                                
  6 George Morrison           FR DPU                             4:43.75 q      
      24.63   27.44   27.96   28.12   28.99   29.33   29.59   29.87
      30.00   27.82                                                
  7 Mike Brew                 SO TRINITY                         4:44.47 q      
      25.19   27.72   28.37   28.95   29.30   28.98   29.13   29.65
      29.42   27.76                                                
  8 Arthur Daigh              FR TRINITY                         4:45.68 q      
      25.62   28.14   28.39   28.49   28.76   29.37   29.28   29.56
      29.15   28.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peter Schildknecht        JR SEWANEE                         4:48.55 q      
      26.01   28.18   28.80   29.32   29.01   29.32   29.76   29.55
      29.66   28.94                                                
 10 Brent Bowman              SR CENTRE                          4:49.08 q      
      26.06   28.63   28.93   29.05   28.94   29.51   29.75   29.66
      29.46   29.09                                                
 11 JJ Lubinski               JR TRINITY                         4:50.75 q      
      25.16   27.94   28.58   29.03   29.71   29.78   30.25   30.53
      30.52   29.25                                                
 12 Mike Curts                FR DPU                             4:51.88 q      
      25.33   28.12   28.60   29.16   29.38   29.59   30.24   30.41
      30.82   30.23                                                
 13 Will Overton              JR SEWANEE                         4:53.17 q      
      26.18   28.82   29.35   29.41   29.80   29.98   29.83   30.35
      30.24   29.21                                                
 14 James Leary               FR CENTRE                          4:54.66 q      
      25.92   29.08   29.05   29.76   29.95   30.19   30.27   30.59
      30.47   29.38                                                
 15 Tom Rich                  SR DPU                             4:55.17 q      
      26.16   28.32   29.22   29.76   29.70   30.22   30.18   30.57
      30.58   30.46                                                
 16 Kaleb Roush               FR COL                             4:58.13 q      
      26.67   29.31   30.18   30.79   30.87   30.32   30.05   30.42
      30.16   29.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephen Montes            SO SWU                             4:58.59        
      25.92   28.58   29.37   30.22   30.17   30.34   30.77   31.11
      31.50   30.61                                                
 18 Tommy Hiller              FR DPU                             5:01.93        
      25.54   28.66   29.84   30.48   31.28   31.06   31.37   31.68
      31.56   30.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matthew Larson            14 HENDRIX                         5:07.35        
      27.12   29.78   31.04   31.05   31.19   31.07   32.49   32.05
      32.03   29.53                                                
 20 Timothy Matthews          SO AUS                             5:09.10        
      25.56   28.71   30.10   30.89   31.52   32.16   32.59   32.97
      32.73   31.87                                                
 21 Sam Walker                FR CENTRE                          5:12.19        
      27.11   29.31   30.60   31.10   31.92   31.92   32.67   33.12
      32.41   32.03                                                
 22 Taylor Steele             SR SWU                             5:17.00        
      25.91   28.61   29.81   30.87   31.98   32.91   33.82   34.40
      34.71   33.98                                                
 23 Grant Rice                FR COL                             5:18.21        
      27.90   31.63   32.51   32.29   32.88   33.33   32.57   33.16
      31.80   30.14                                                
 24 Trevor Marquand           SO SEWANEE                         5:20.37        
      27.73   31.30   31.72   32.21   32.72   33.18   33.60   33.04
      33.19   31.68                                                
 25 Jeff Munn                 SO AUS                             5:21.04        
      27.22   29.86   31.33   32.63   33.21   33.99   33.38   33.65
      33.16   32.61                                                
 26 Robert Threlkeld          SO SEWANEE                         5:23.06        
      28.04   29.93   31.72   32.38   32.69   33.67   33.68   33.84
      34.03   33.08                                                
 27 Matthew Coppola           FR AUS                             5:27.05        
      26.26   30.23   31.57   33.00   33.46   34.65   34.65   35.03
      34.83   33.37                                                
 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   SCAC Open:   1:54.35   2/18/2010 Matt Kukurugya, DePauw                     
   SCAC Meet:   1:54.35   2/18/2010 Matt Kukurugya, DePauw                     
                1:51.98  A
                1:54.73  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Gleason              FR DPU                             1:56.42 q      
      24.29   30.58   33.99   27.56                                
  2 Cameron Wiethoff          FR DPU                             1:57.47 q      
      25.44   28.44   34.21   29.38                                
  3 Matthew Wey               JR TRINITY                         1:58.83 q      
      25.31   31.05   34.01   28.46                                
  4 Sean Fronczak             SO TRINITY                         1:59.05 q      
      25.48   29.51   35.10   28.96                                
  5 Dylan Klossner            JR DPU                             1:59.42 q      
      25.33   30.36   35.66   28.07                                
  6 Shawn Malony              JR CENTRE                          1:59.93 q      
      25.88   29.78   35.87   28.40                                
  7 Courtland Day             JR SEWANEE                         2:00.31 q      
      25.85   32.30   32.48   29.68                                
  8 Phillip Link              SO SEWANEE                         2:00.99 q      
      25.80   33.54   32.10   29.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alex Herran               JR RHODES                          2:02.91 q      
      25.91   30.97   36.27   29.76                                
 10 Stewart Lowery            JR CENTRE                          2:03.54 q      
      25.41   29.76   38.11   30.26                                
 11 John Byford               14 HENDRIX                         2:03.82 q      
      26.18   30.69   37.63   29.32                                
 12 Tyler Larrabee            SO COL                             2:04.49 q      
      26.49   32.12   35.09   30.79                                
 13 Marcus Rochelle           SO SEWANEE                         2:05.05 q      
      26.14   30.06   38.23   30.62                                
 14 Scott Wise                FR SEWANEE                         2:05.34 q      
      25.62   32.64   36.90   30.18                                
 15 John Richards             JR SEWANEE                         2:05.67 q      
      26.32   31.68   37.33   30.34                                
 16 Jack Buchanan             FR CENTRE                          2:05.69 q      
      25.73   32.12   38.55   29.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jake Eickman              11 HENDRIX                         2:05.97        
      26.70   32.12   38.37   28.78                                
 18 Jake Shultz               FR TRINITY                         2:10.57        
      27.55   34.02   36.85   32.15                                
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SCAC Open:   20.17   3/19/2009 John Cook, DePauw                            
   SCAC Meet:   20.51   2/12/2009 John Cook, DePauw                            
                20.43  A
                20.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan DeGayner           JR COL                               21.05 q      
  2 Johnny Montgomery         JR DPU                               21.29 q      
  3 Aaron Shaver              JR TRINITY                           21.34 q      
  4 Jack Burgeson             FR DPU                               21.53 q      
  5 Josh Baugh                SR DPU                               21.57 q      
  6 Joe Hessburg              FR DPU                               21.61 q      
  7 Zach Dielmann             JR TRINITY                           21.71 q      
  8 Erik Campbell             JR RHODES                            21.72 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patrick Flanigan          SO SWU                               21.87 q      
 10 Drew Cauthorn             JR TRINITY                           21.95 q      
 11 Brendan Flores            JR DPU                               21.97 q      
 12 Daniel Stamm              FR CENTRE                            22.04 q      
 13 Kevin Dorff               FR COL                               22.08 q      
 14 Spencer Bard              SO TRINITY                           22.11 q      
 15 Zane Randell              FR COL                               22.15 q      
 16 John Prater               SR SWU                               22.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flynn McGuire             SO COL                               22.26        
 18 Andrew Nash               SO DPU                               22.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anthony Caskey            JR SEWANEE                           22.31        
 20 Michael Patton            SO TRINITY                           22.40        
 21 Gordon Duren              FR CENTRE                            22.41        
 22 Michael Bennett           FR COL                               22.49        
 23 C.J. Robison              SO TRINITY                           22.60        
 24 Stuart Cowley             SO CENTRE                            22.68        
 25 Mark Perez                SO AUS                               22.77        
 26 William Bowers            SO COL                               22.81        
 27 Alex Linton               FR SEWANEE                           22.83        
 28 Eric Bassett              JR TRINITY                           23.04        
 28 Knox McConnell            FR CENTRE                            23.04        
 30 Matthew Washnock          FR RHODES                            23.09        
 31 Ivan Cruickshank          FY SWU                               23.15        
 32 Jacob Fenster             SO AUS                               23.25        
 33 Kevin Mehrinfar           SO TRINITY                           23.37        
 34 Benjamin Wallner          JR COL                               23.42        
 35 Seth Boone                JR CENTRE                            23.49        
 36 Josh Tignor               JR AUS                               23.51        
 36 Ryan Berger               SO RHODES                            23.51        
 38 Josh Stanfield            SR SWU                               23.62        
 39 Jason Weise               SR RHODES                            23.98        
 40 George Stevens            SR CENTRE                            24.30        
 41 Forrest Mayer             FR SEWANEE                           24.43        
 42 Tyler Mathews             FR RHODES                            24.44        
 43 Nathan Kwan               SO CENTRE                            24.57        
 44 Kai Ory                   SO COL                               25.31        
 45 Blake Stroud              11 HENDRIX                           25.57        
 46 Alex Koeppel              12 HENDRIX                           26.22        
 47 Seth Daves                11 HENDRIX                           26.25        
 48 Blake Givens              14 HENDRIX                           28.27        
Back