Show More


DePauw Women Place Third at NCAC Track and Field Championships

May 5, 2012

FRIDAY'S RESULTS

Meadville, Pa. - DePauw totaled 132 points and finished third at the North Coast Athletic Conference Track and Field Championships. Ohio Wesleyan won with 220.5, while Oberlin was second at 159.

In Saturday's finals, Sam Wong won the triple jump (10.60m/34-9.5), while Chenae White was second in both the 100 meters (12.53 seconds) and the 200 meters (25.88).

Also earning all-NCAC honors today were Hope Jordan with a third-place showing in the 1500 meters in 4:45.98, Lee Harmon and Celia Kauth in a tie for third in the high jump (1.52m/4-11.75) and Harmon with a third in the triple jump (10.45m/34-3.5).

The 4x 100 relay of Taryn Owens, Nigelie Assee, Sam Wong and White was also third in 50.10 seconds. 

Saturday's results are listed below.

 

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 06:22 PM
     North Coast Athletic Conference Championships - 4/28/2012 to 5/5/2012     
                         Hosted by:  Allegheny College                         
                   Combined Events Hosted by:  Ohio Wesleyan                   
                                    Results                                    
 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan              220.50     2) Oberlin                   159   
    3) DePauw                     132        4) Wooster                    90   
    5) Allegheny                   88.50     6) Kenyon                     44   
    7) Wittenberg                  42        8) Denison                    37   
 

Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        NCAC: % 12.25  2003        Jackie Berner, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiffany Davis             SO Denison                  12.36  -0.2 
  2 Chenae White              SR DePauw                   12.53  -0.2 
  3 Sophia Brancazio          SO Oberlin                  12.77  -0.2 
  4 Mariah Powell             FR Ohio Wesleya             12.81  -0.2 
  5 Jasmine Owens             JR Oberlin                  12.88  -0.2 
  6 Dominique Billingslea     SO Allegheny                12.91  -0.2 
  7 Katie Shamblin            FR Ohio Wesleya             13.25  -0.2 
  8 Alexia Derkasch           JR Kenyon                   13.34  -0.2 
 

Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        NCAC: % 25.04  5/4/2007    Casey Ridgeway, OWU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiffany Davis             SO Denison                  24.87%  1.1 
  2 Chenae White              SR DePauw                   25.88   1.1 
  3 Sophia Brancazio          SO Oberlin                  26.14   1.1 
  4 Mariah Powell             FR Ohio Wesleya             26.45   1.1 
  5 Holly Fouch               SO Ohio Wesleya             26.60   1.1 
  6 Dominique Billingslea     SO Allegheny                26.96   1.1 
 -- Sierra DeLeon             SO Kenyon                     DNS   1.1 
 -- Alexia Derkasch           JR Kenyon                     DNS   1.1 
 

Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        NCAC: % 56.65  2001        Jill Westerfeld, Denison                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie Reid                FR Ohio Wesleya             57.80  
  2 Marissa Clardy            SO Oberlin                  58.83  
  3 Beth Dahlburg             SR Kenyon                   59.21  
  4 Holly Fouch               SO Ohio Wesleya             59.85  
  5 Katrina Gelwick           SO Oberlin                  59.88  
  6 Sarah Moss                SO Allegheny              1:01.45  
  7 Katelyn Nance             SO Ohio Wesleya           1:01.95  
 -- Leslie Goshia             FR Wittenberg                 DNF  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        NCAC: % 2:14.87  5/1/2010    Clara Shaw, Oberlin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Satler              SO Ohio Wesleya           2:17.13  
  2 Amanda Gracia             JR Oberlin                2:17.91  
  3 Anelia Mutafova           SR Denison                2:18.40  
  4 Kelsie Herring            SR Wooster                2:18.81  
  5 Kathleen Molloy           SO DePauw                 2:20.48  
  6 Claire Hollis             SR DePauw                 2:21.73  
  7 Pearl Rivers              SO Oberlin                2:22.67  
  8 Hope Jordan               FR DePauw                 2:24.60  
  9 Katie Reid                FR Ohio Wesleya           2:45.04  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        NCAC: % 4:33.36  4/30/2005   Leah Shouey, Allegheny                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Martorella          SO Oberlin                4:29.74% 
  2 Cara DeAngelis            SO Ohio Wesleya           4:32.28% 
  3 Hope Jordan               FR DePauw                 4:45.98  
  4 Emma Lehmann              FR Oberlin                4:46.95  
  5 Claire Hollis             SR DePauw                 4:50.13  
  6 Erica Long                JR Oberlin                4:54.01  
  7 Tory Bruch                SO Kenyon                 4:54.29  
  8 Lisa Becharas             SR DePauw                 5:02.99  
  9 Taylor Morgan             JR Wooster                5:08.05  
 10 Rebecca Craig             JR Wooster                5:12.11  
 11 Emma Lisull               SR Ohio Wesleya           5:14.98  
 12 Brandy Arredondo          SO Kenyon                 5:23.48  
 13 Rachel Kloecker           SO Allegheny              5:31.43  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Coaches, use the sheets in your packets to time your athletes.
 Turn the sheets in to the finish line area.  You are
 responsible to keep track of your athlete's laps.  Athletes
 will finish in lane 3, outside the cones.
        NCAC: % 16:44.68  5/4/2007    Katie Wieferich, Wooster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Martorella          SO Oberlin               17:18.91  
  2 Cara DeAngelis            SO Ohio Wesleya          17:23.26  
  3 Caroline Martin           SO Oberlin               18:20.19  
  4 Meredith Shaul            SR Wooster               18:20.62  
  5 Siri Retrum               SO DePauw                18:21.96  
  6 Kelly Gallagher           JR Allegheny             18:29.88  
  7 Lindsay Neal              FR Oberlin               18:32.88  
  8 Molly King                SO Wittenberg            18:38.12  
  9 Hannah Wolfe              JR Oberlin               18:48.18  
 10 Hope Jordan               FR DePauw                18:55.57  
 11 Erica Morelli             FR Oberlin               18:56.57  
 12 Michelle Gonzales         SO Oberlin               19:04.94  
 13 Anna Henry                SR Wittenberg            19:05.85  
 14 Abigail Boss              FR Denison               19:34.99  
 15 Andrea Sharfman           FR Allegheny             19:39.63  
 16 Rachelle Herrin           FR Wooster               19:48.35  
 17 Lauren Coombs             FR Oberlin               19:49.73  
 18 Nina Cole                 JR Oberlin               19:51.04  
 19 Erin Anderson-Sharer      FR Wooster               20:04.13  
 -- Marisa Brown              FR Allegheny                  DNF  
 -- Carolyn Campbell          JR Kenyon                     DNF  
 -- Claire Hollis             SR DePauw                     DNS  
 -- Jenna Willett             SO Kenyon                     DNS  
 -- Hannah Sampson            FR Ohio Wesleya               DNS  
 -- Emma Lisull               SR Ohio Wesleya               DNS  
 -- Maggie Mcilvain           SO Wittenberg                 DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        NCAC: % 14.85  2001        Melanie Cluss, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shelby Kaho               FR Wittenberg               15.38   1.0 
  2 Sarah Moss                SO Allegheny                15.71   1.0 
  3 Clare Duffy               JR Ohio Wesleya             15.92   1.0 
  4 Lee Harmon                JR DePauw                   16.16   1.0 
  5 Taryn Owens               JR DePauw                   16.22   1.0 
  6 Emily Amburgey            JR Ohio Wesleya             16.60   1.0 
  7 Sierra DeLeon             SO Kenyon                   17.13   1.0 
 -- Sarah Bechtel             SO Ohio Wesleya               DNS   1.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        NCAC: % 1:02.64  5/2/2008    Sara Bohall, Earlham                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Antoinette Jolliff        SO Ohio Wesleya           1:05.94  
  2 Ryann McChesney           SR Oberlin                1:06.81  
  3 Ava Keating               SO Oberlin                1:07.86  
  4 Samantha Iden             SR Wittenberg             1:08.27  
  5 Jensen Buchanan           SO Wooster                1:08.68  
  6 Kendra Shehy              FR Wooster                1:09.44  
  7 Clare Duffy               JR Ohio Wesleya           1:10.47  
  8 Jeanette Klamfoth         FR Wittenberg             1:12.55  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        NCAC: % 11:11.35  5/1/2010    Emma Lisull, Ohio Wesleya                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piper Nash                JR Oberlin               11:10.02% 
  2 Emma Lisull               SR Ohio Wesleya          11:25.89  
  3 Erin Plews-Ogan           JR Wooster               11:48.01  
  4 Kristina Martin           SO Allegheny             11:56.71  
  5 Lauren Buyan              FR Wooster               12:02.52  
  6 Megan Everhart            FR DePauw                12:07.43  
  7 Kerry Strader             SO Kenyon                12:15.35  
  8 Sarah Appleton            SR Wooster               12:22.21  
  9 Emily Johnson             JR Ohio Wesleya          12:35.24  
 10 Lindsey Bauman            SR DePauw                12:51.98  
 11 Kat Dougherty             SR Kenyon                13:05.88  
 12 Emma Clor                 FR DePauw                13:31.79  
 -- Carey Lyons               FR Oberlin                    DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        NCAC: % 48.44  1988        Wooster, Wooster                            
                       Belcher, McCauley, Kazmierski, Bukhala            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oberlin                                               49.61  
     1) Jasmine Owens JR                2) Melissa Elie SR                
     3) Ashley Parish FR                4) Sophia Brancazio SO            
  2 Ohio Wesleyan                                         49.87  
     1) Holly Fouch SO                  2) Mariah Powell FR               
     3) Emily Amburgey JR               4) Clare Duffy JR                 
  3 DePauw                                                50.10  
     1) Taryn Owens JR                  2) Nigelie Assee SO               
     3) Sam Wong SR                     4) Chenae White SR                
  4 Kenyon                                                50.52  
     1) Cary Watts SR                   2) Alexia Derkasch JR             
     3) Beth Dahlburg SR                4) Sierra DeLeon SO               
  5 Wooster                                               51.13  
     1) Amy French SO                   2) Kara Johnson SO                
     3) Hannah Woodske JR               4) Stephanie McShane JR           
  6 Wittenberg                                            51.47  
     1) Cara Vendeville SO              2) Jeanette Klamfoth FR           
     3) Leslie Goshia FR                4) Shawna Johnson JR              
  7 Denison                                               53.35  
     1) Tiffany Davis SO                2) Jane Zelenkov SR               
     3) Jillian Reagan FR               4) Anelia Mutafova SR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        NCAC: % 3:55.50  5/4/2007    Ohio Wesleyan, OWU                        
                         C Ridgeway, S Shinn, K Reiter, A Shaffer          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oberlin                                             3:58.93  
     1) Katrina Gelwick SO              2) Ryann McChesney SR             
     3) Amanda Gracia JR                4) Marissa Clardy SO              
  2 Ohio Wesleyan                                       4:05.88  
     1) Katie Shamblin FR               2) Katelyn Nance SO               
     3) Emily Satler SO                 4) Antoinette Jolliff SO          
  3 Wittenberg                                          4:06.60  
     1) Leslie Goshia FR                2) Catherine Kuerbitz SR          
     3) Samantha Iden SR                4) Shawna Johnson JR              
  4 Wooster                                             4:11.34  
     1) Ashley Huddson FR               2) Chelsea Denlinger SO           
     3) Lauren Buyan FR                 4) Kelsie Herring SR              
  5 DePauw                                              4:11.51  
     1) Sophie Rambaud FR               2) Chenae White SR                
     3) Katie Doron SO                  4) Kathleen Molloy SO             
  6 Allegheny                                           4:13.70  
     1) Rachel Kloecker SO              2) Ashley Krause FR               
     3) Sarah Moss SO                   4) Dominique Billingslea SO       
  7 Kenyon                                              4:14.42  
     1) Cary Watts SR                   2) Aisha Simon FR                 
     3) Tory Bruch SO                   4) Beth Dahlburg SR               
  8 Denison                                             4:17.38  
     1) Tiffany Davis SO                2) Anelia Mutafova SR             
     3) Jane Zelenkov SR                4) Laura Houcque JR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Hts: 1.42 (4-7.75), 1.47 (4-9.75), 1.52 (4-11.75),
 1.57 (5-1.75) 1.60 (5-3), 1.63 (5-4.25), 1.66 (5-5.25),
 1.69 (5-6.5)
        NCAC: % 5-06.50  1996        Kari Bonomo, Allegheny                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abena Boamah-Acheampong   JR Wooster                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Emily Amburgey            JR Ohio Wesleya            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kendra Shehy              FR Wooster                  1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lee Harmon                JR DePauw                   1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Celia Kauth               FR DePauw                   1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Chelsea Courtney          JR DePauw                  J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXO   XX 
  6 Sarah Moss                SO Allegheny               J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Amy French                SO Wooster                 J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Angela Roll               SO Wittenberg               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Lauren Washington         FR Oberlin                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Lizzy Hauser              SR Wittenberg              J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Mary Okoth                SO Oberlin                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Annie Field               FR Oberlin                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Kaite Helfrich            SO Ohio Wesleya             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lizzie Leonard            JR Kenyon                      NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Beverly Ochieng           FR Wittenberg                  NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Brittany Shelhorn         SO Ohio Wesleya               DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        NCAC: % 38-04.25  2001        Apryl Wynn, Oberlin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Wong                  SR DePauw                  10.60m   0.6  34-09.50 
     10.59m(-1.5) 10.54m(-0.1) 10.47m(-0.0) 10.41m(-0.7) 10.58m(-0.3) 10.60m(0.6)
  2 Emily Amburgey            JR Ohio Wesleya            10.49m  -1.7  34-05.00 
     9.35m(-0.0) 10.44m(-0.0) 10.14m(-0.0) 10.08m(-0.5) FOUL      10.49m(-1.7)
  3 Lee Harmon                JR DePauw                  10.45m  -0.4  34-03.50 
     FOUL      9.86m(-0.6) 10.45m(-0.4) FOUL      10.33m(-0.9) 10.36m(-1.9)
  4 Abena Boamah-Acheampong   JR Wooster                 10.27m  -1.0  33-08.50 
     FOUL      10.18m(-0.0) 10.27m(-1.0) 9.92m(-0.5) 10.09m(-0.9) PASS     
  5 Ashley Krause             FR Allegheny               10.17m  -0.8  33-04.50 
     10.17m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.85m(-1.9)
  6 Jasmine Owens             JR Oberlin                 10.14m   0.1  33-03.25 
     10.14m(0.1) 9.97m(-0.0) 9.69m(-0.0) 8.94m(-1.4) FOUL      9.47m(-0.1)
  7 Nicole Lourette           JR Ohio Wesleya             9.92m  -1.8  32-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.89m(-0.0) FOUL      9.92m(-1.8) 9.57m(-1.1)
  8 Amy French                SO Wooster                  9.81m  +0.0  32-02.25 
     FOUL      9.81m(+0.0) 9.39m(+0.0) FOUL      9.75m(-0.1) 9.64m(-0.0)
  9 Beverly Ochieng           FR Wittenberg               9.64m  -0.9  31-07.50 
     9.56m(-0.0) FOUL      9.55m(-1.7) 9.55m(-0.1) 9.64m(-0.9) 9.46m(-2.0)
 10 Chelsea Courtney          JR DePauw                   9.55m  -1.2  31-04.00 
     9.47m(-0.6) FOUL      9.55m(-1.2)            
 11 Angela Roll               SO Wittenberg               9.41m  +0.0  30-10.50 
     FOUL      9.41m(+0.0) 9.31m(-0.7)            
 12 Jocelyn Lion              FR Wooster                  9.18m  +0.0  30-01.50 
     9.05m(-0.3) FOUL      9.18m(+0.0)            
 13 Joyce Petersen            FR Ohio Wesleya             8.98m  -0.2  29-05.50 
     8.98m(-0.2) 8.93m(-0.4) FOUL                 
 14 Morgan McClure            SO Kenyon                   8.73m  +0.0  28-07.75 
     8.73m(+0.0) FOUL      8.67m(-0.0)            
 15 Lizzie Leonard            JR Kenyon                   8.61m  -1.6  28-03.00 
     8.56m(-0.0) FOUL      8.61m(-1.6)            
 -- Ellen Sandin              FR Wooster                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 172-09  2008        Liz Earley, Allegheny                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Benzing            JR Ohio Wesleya            47.39m     155-06 
      46.49m  47.39m  46.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tova Feinberg             SO Allegheny               43.53m     142-10 
      FOUL  40.51m  43.53m  FOUL  38.05m  FOUL
  3 Kristin Collins           SR Allegheny               43.36m     142-03 
      41.26m  41.87m  43.36m  42.21m  FOUL  39.46m
  4 Samantha Smyth            SR Ohio Wesleya            42.96m     140-11 
      FOUL  42.96m  42.76m  FOUL  39.51m  FOUL
  5 Brittany Sievers          JR DePauw                  42.63m     139-10 
      40.41m  39.04m  42.63m  38.44m  FOUL  40.01m
  6 Lauren Butler             SR Allegheny               41.15m     135-00 
      41.15m  FOUL  40.28m  FOUL  FOUL  40.05m
  7 Trina Manalo              SO DePauw                  39.25m     128-09 
      FOUL  33.55m  39.25m  36.43m  36.57m  33.63m
  8 Olivia DeMeio             FR Ohio Wesleya            39.18m     128-06 
      39.18m  FOUL  37.32m  35.65m  35.95m  36.22m
  9 Tiffany Henry             FR Oberlin                 38.80m     127-03 
      FOUL  38.80m  38.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Megan Bachelder           JR Ohio Wesleya            38.61m     126-08 
      FOUL  38.61m  37.29m           
 11 Elizabeth Wilson          FR Oberlin                 38.54m     126-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.54m           
 12 Alexa Mochan              FR Allegheny               37.53m     123-01 
      36.90m  FOUL  37.53m           
 13 Veronique Jones           JR Wooster                 34.89m     114-06 
      34.89m  34.85m  FOUL           
 14 Hannah Phlipot            SR Ohio Wesleya            33.56m     110-01 
      31.67m  FOUL  33.56m           
 15 Katharina Kroll           SR Wooster                 33.54m     110-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.54m           
 16 Claire DeLucia            SO Allegheny               31.86m     104-06 
      30.73m  31.13m  31.86m           
 17 Erin Duffy                SO Wittenberg              27.81m      91-03 
      27.81m  FOUL  25.39m           
 18 Kayla Murphy              FR Wittenberg              24.30m      79-09 
      24.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Hailey Schneider          SO Kenyon                  21.59m      70-10 
      20.28m  21.59m  21.39m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 146-07  2003        Tiffany Bennett, Allegheny                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Butler             SR Allegheny               42.99m     141-00 
      41.77m  41.25m  41.32m  FOUL  40.62m  42.99m
  2 Katharina Kroll           SR Wooster                 35.55m     116-08 
      34.69m  30.25m  35.55m  31.60m  34.10m  33.93m
  3 Claire DeLucia            SO Allegheny               34.39m     112-10 
      31.99m  30.28m  FOUL  31.69m  33.19m  34.39m
  4 Courtney Konow            SR Oberlin                 34.19m     112-02 
      34.19m  PASS  PASS  29.01m  30.25m  32.49m
  5 Taylor Endress            SO Allegheny               34.09m     111-10 
      31.73m  33.56m  31.33m  32.15m  FOUL  34.09m
  6 Karli Sturgill            FR Ohio Wesleya            30.71m     100-09 
      30.71m  25.56m  24.41m  FOUL  24.13m  25.10m
  7 Lisa Becharas             SR DePauw                  29.59m      97-01 
      26.77m  29.59m  27.90m  26.48m  27.66m  29.17m
  8 Clare Duffy               JR Ohio Wesleya            29.43m      96-07 
      25.96m  29.43m  28.83m  27.27m  25.95m  27.79m
  9 Kaite Helfrich            SO Ohio Wesleya            29.02m      95-02 
      24.44m  29.02m  FOUL  FOUL  25.05m  FOUL
 10 Melanie Sidman            SR Wooster                 28.69m      94-01 
      25.55m  28.69m  24.48m           
 11 Taryn Owens               JR DePauw                  28.61m      93-10 
      27.52m  28.61m  27.17m           
 12 Elizabeth Wilson          FR Oberlin                 28.37m      93-01 
      27.14m  23.11m  28.37m           
 13 Devin Johns               SO Wooster                 27.59m      90-06 
      27.59m  27.32m  26.84m           
 14 Samantha Dudzinski        JR Oberlin                 24.02m      78-10 
      24.02m  23.73m  23.60m           
 15 Morgan McClure            SO Kenyon                  22.97m      75-04 
      FOUL  22.97m  19.25m           
 16 Erin Duffy                SO Wittenberg              21.29m      69-10 
      21.29m  18.90m  FOUL           
 17 Hailey Schneider          SO Kenyon                  16.73m      54-11 
      FOUL  13.07m  16.73m           
 -- Regan Fink                SO Kenyon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Back