Show More


DePauw Men Place Seventh at NCAC Track and Field Championships

May 5, 2012

FRIDAY'S RESULTS

Meadville, Pa. - DePauw totaled 49 points and finished seventh at the North Coast Athletic Conference Championships. Wabash won with 314.5 and Ohio Wesleyan was second with 157.5.

In  Saturday's finals, Tyler Giesting was DePauw's top finisher with a fourth-place showing in 1:54.94, while Myron Burr was seventh in the 110-meter hurdles in 16.31 seconds.

The Tigers' 4x 100 relay of Burr, Steven Rutherford, Miles Anderson and Jack Leibovitz was seventh in 44.35 seconds as was the 4 x 400 relay of Dillon Raidt, Jon Cripe, Jim Easterhouse and Giesting in 3:29.01.

All of Saturday's finals are listed below.

 

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 06:22 PM
     North Coast Athletic Conference Championships - 4/28/2012 to 5/5/2012     
                         Hosted by:  Allegheny College                         
                   Combined Events Hosted by:  Ohio Wesleyan                   
                                    Results                                    
 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wabash                     314.50     2) Ohio Wesleyan             157.50
    3) Oberlin                     71        4) Allegheny                  64   
    5) Wittenberg                  62        6) Denison                    60   
    7) DePauw                      49        8) Kenyon                     23   
    9) Wooster                     16                                           


Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        NCAC: % 10.65  2000        Reggie Ray, Wooster                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Victor Banjo              FR Wittenberg               10.77   0.2 
  2 Chris Roth                SR Denison                  10.93   0.2 
  3 Shawn Chrapczynski        SR Oberlin                  10.96   0.2 
  4 Sean Hildebrand           SO Wabash                   11.03   0.2  .024
  5 Sambo Alfred              FR Wabash                   11.03   0.2  .028
  6 Jake Eldridge             JR Ohio Wesleya             11.31   0.2 
  7 Vann Hunt                 JR Wabash                   11.34   0.2  .331
  8 Carlo Gagliardo           SO Kenyon                   11.34   0.2  .338
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        NCAC: % 21.41  2000        Drayton / Ray, Allegheny /  Wooster         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Victor Banjo              FR Wittenberg               21.53   3.1 
  2 Chris Roth                SR Denison                  21.55   3.1 
  3 Shawn Chrapczynski        SR Oberlin                  21.82   3.1 
  4 Taylor Throckmorton       SR Allegheny                22.06   3.1 
  5 Silas Jolliff             JR Ohio Wesleya             22.11   3.1 
  6 John Haley                JR Wabash                   22.31   3.1 
  7 Sean Hildebrand           SO Wabash                   22.52   3.1 
  8 Robert Riddle             JR Wabash                   23.07   3.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        NCAC: % 48.22  1999        Tyler Stillman, OWU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Silas Jolliff             JR Ohio Wesleya             48.26  
  2 Taylor Throckmorton       SR Allegheny                48.32  
  3 John Haley                JR Wabash                   49.28  
  4 Matt Martin               JR Ohio Wesleya             49.56  
  5 Justin Yates              FR Wittenberg               49.98  
  6 Garett Bonk               SR Wabash                   50.17  
  7 Joseph Conti              FR Wabash                   50.63  
  8 Robert Riddle             JR Wabash                   51.37  
 

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        NCAC: % 1:51.73  5/5/2006    Geoff Lambert, Wabash                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jake Waterman             JR Wabash                 1:52.71  
  2 Cole Hruskovich           SO Wabash                 1:54.46  
  3 Sharif Kronemer           SR Ohio Wesleya           1:54.60  
  4 Tyler Giesting            SR DePauw                 1:54.94  
  5 Kevin McCarthy            SR Wabash                 1:55.49  
  6 Quinn Hull                SO Oberlin                1:56.39  
  7 Micah Caunter             SR Wooster                1:57.38  
  8 James Kervan              JR Wabash                 1:58.71  
  9 Donavan White             SR Wabash                 2:00.84  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        NCAC: % 3:54.19  5/2/2009    Tony Dipre, Allegheny                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makorobondo Salukombo     SR Denison                3:54.92  
  2 Kevin McCarthy            SR Wabash                 3:56.15  
  3 Donavan White             SR Wabash                 3:57.09  
  4 Shane Hoerbert            FR Wabash                 3:57.36  
  5 Pat Meyers                SR Kenyon                 3:57.79  
  6 Chad Kosanovich           JR Denison                3:59.01  
  7 Jake Waterman             JR Wabash                 4:01.05  
  8 Jarrett Cowgill           SR Wittenberg             4:03.23  
  9 Kyler Cowgill             SR Wittenberg             4:03.56  
 10 Jimmy Taylor              SO Oberlin                4:03.64  
 11 Wade Westbrook            SO Wittenberg             4:05.91  
 12 Micah Caunter             SR Wooster                4:10.14  
 13 Landon Erb                FR Ohio Wesleya           4:10.74  
 14 Eric Engelbrecht          SO Kenyon                 4:12.39  
 15 Andrew Wilkey             FR DePauw                 4:14.46  
 16 Gabe Abud                 SO Wooster                4:14.88  
 17 Jacob Ott                 JR Denison                4:16.01  
 18 Casey Green               SR Wooster                4:16.26  
 19 Thomas DeAscentis         SO Allegheny              4:18.47  
 20 Will Bond                 FR DePauw                 4:21.83  
 21 Dustin Query              FR DePauw                 4:23.96  
 -- Jacob Bonnell             JR Ohio Wesleya               DNF  
 -- Mike Vlah                 JR Allegheny                  DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Coaches, use the sheets in your packets to time your athletes.
 Turn the sheets in to the finish line.  It is your
 responsibility to keep track of your athlete's laps.  Athletes
 finish in lane 3 outside the cones.
        NCAC: % 14:54.98  5/1/2010    Chris Marker, Allegheny                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makorobondo Salukombo     SR Denison               15:08.47  
  2 Bobby Over                JR Allegheny             15:11.16  
  3 Brian David               SR Wabash                15:20.29  
  4 Chad Kosanovich           JR Denison               15:23.52  
  5 Patrick McLaughlin        SR Allegheny             15:27.29  
  6 Billy McManus             FR Wabash                15:29.93  
  7 Jared Burris              FR Wabash                15:34.26  
  8 Ben Schild                SR Oberlin               15:40.32  
  9 Neil Campbell             SO Kenyon                15:44.69  
 10 Luke Hutchings-Goetz      SO Wooster               15:49.24  
 11 Jack Denison              SO Allegheny             15:50.79  
 12 Shane Hoerbert            FR Wabash                15:58.70  
 13 Stephen Williams          SR Oberlin               16:08.71  
 14 Kenny Farris              SR Wabash                16:10.82  
 15 Trevor Grandy             JR Wittenberg            16:14.51  
 16 Kevin Edwards             JR Allegheny             16:25.83  
 17 Morgan Clark              SO Wooster               16:29.81  
 18 Chris Dunn                SR Denison               16:35.37  
 19 Jackson Cabo              JR Kenyon                16:43.47  
 20 Stu Newstat               SO DePauw                16:44.76  
 21 Dalton Boyer              SO Wabash                16:52.58  
 22 Bryce Raz                 SO Kenyon                17:03.78  
 23 Derrick Marshall          FR Wooster               17:17.25  
 24 Chris Henchey             SO Ohio Wesleya          17:28.56  
 25 Andrew Ziminski           FR Wittenberg            17:46.47  
 -- Donavan White             SR Wabash                     DNS  
 -- Will Bond                 FR DePauw                     DNS  
 -- Nathan Kafity             JR Ohio Wesleya               DNS  
 -- Eric Line                 JR Oberlin                    DNS  
 -- Luke Miller               SO DePauw                     DNS  
 -- Kevin McCarthy            SR Wabash                     DNS  
 -- Evan Hitchcock            SR Ohio Wesleya               DNS  
 

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        NCAC: % 14.53  1994        Dwight Carter, Wittenberg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ronnie Posthauer          FR Wabash                   15.11   1.3 
  2 Nathan Mueller            FR Wabash                   15.19   1.3 
  3 Gabriel Incarnato         FR Ohio Wesleya             15.21   1.3 
  4 Billy Rosson              JR Wabash                   15.25   1.3 
  5 David Franklin            SR Ohio Wesleya             15.33   1.3 
  6 Joey Cordle               SO Kenyon                   15.56   1.3 
  7 Myron Burr                JR DePauw                   16.31   1.3 
 -- John Bogucki              SR Wabash                     DNS   1.3 
 

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        NCAC: % 52.86  5/1/2010    Wes Chamblee, Wabash                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ethan Freet               JR Ohio Wesleya             54.25  
  2 Joel Whittington          FR Wabash                   54.79  
  3 Jonathan Overstreet       FR Ohio Wesleya             55.31  
  4 Billy Rosson              JR Wabash                   56.34  
  5 Charles Watson            FR Wittenberg               56.75  
  6 Jerry Choi                FR Oberlin                  56.93  
  7 David Franklin            SR Ohio Wesleya             58.68  
 -- John Bogucki              SR Wabash                     DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        NCAC: % 9:12.36  1994        Tim Dunham, Denison                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin McCarthy            SR Wabash                 8:58.21% 
  2 Bobby Over                JR Allegheny              9:06.88% 
  3 Kale Booher               SR Ohio Wesleya           9:31.73  
  4 Stephen Williams          SR Oberlin                9:35.46  
  5 Daniel Johnson            JR Oberlin                9:38.98  
  6 Jacob Kuntz               SO Wittenberg             9:43.03  
  7 Jacob Caddick             FR Wabash                 9:43.14  
  8 Zach Mahone               FR Wabash                 9:43.85  
  9 Lance Claflin             SO Allegheny              9:57.85  
 10 Zach Vega                 SO Wabash                10:05.95  
 11 Kevin Edwards             JR Allegheny             10:07.87  
 12 Ryan Horner               FR Wabash                10:18.09  
 13 Colin Dunlap              SR Wabash                10:23.50  
 14 Kevin DeGroot             JR Wooster               10:39.18  
 15 Ben Tanoff                SO Kenyon                11:03.16  
 16 Karl Stemen               FR Wooster               11:05.11  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        NCAC: % 41.38  2000        Ohio Wesleyan, OWU                          
                       Martin, Churpek, Michalski, Stillman              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wabash                                                42.23   2 
     1) Arion Clanton FR                2) Sambo Alfred FR                
     3) Sean Hildebrand SO              4) Vann Hunt JR                   
  2 Wittenberg                                            42.76   2 
     1) Chris Frierson SO               2) Victor Banjo FR                
     3) Justin Yates FR                 4) Charles Watson FR              
  3 Ohio Wesleyan                                         42.95   2 
     1) Jake Eldridge JR                2) Matt Hunter FR                 
     3) Matt Martin JR                  4) Jonathan Overstreet FR         
  4 Oberlin                                               43.35   1 
     1) Jerry Choi FR                   2) Alex Guo JR                    
     3) Peter Morris SR                 4) Shawn Chrapczynski SR          
  5 Kenyon                                                43.65   1 
     1) Jake Fishbein JR                2) Bob Wolf SR                    
     3) Joey Cordle SO                  4) Carlo Gagliardo SO             
  6 Wooster                                               43.72   1 
     1) Robert Flagg SR                 2) John Lanz FR                   
     3) Remington Jackson SR            4) Ethan Deselem JR               
  7 DePauw                                                44.35   2 
     1) Myron Burr JR                   2) Steven Rutherford FR           
     3) Miles Anderson FR               4) Jack Leibovitz FR              
  8 Denison                                               44.51   2 
     1) Chris Roth SR                   2) Joe Nichols JR                 
     3) Robert Fox SR                   4) Ivanhoe Hall SO                
  9 Allegheny                                             44.54   1 
     1) Asher Sells FR                  2) Joe Tonzo FR                   
     3) Duane Baptiste JR               4) Zach Hill SO                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        NCAC: % 3:16.99  5/2/2009    Ohio Wesleyan, OWU                        
                         S Patrick, R. Ellis, P Osborn, N Osborn           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                       3:17.07   2 
     1) Brian Cook FR                   2) Matt Martin JR                 
     3) Ethan Freet JR                  4) Silas Jolliff JR               
  2 Wabash                                              3:20.10   2 
     1) Garett Bonk SR                  2) Cole Hruskovich SO             
     3) Joseph Conti FR                 4) Joel Whittington FR            
  3 Oberlin                                             3:24.38   2 
     1) Jerry Choi FR                   2) Quinn Hull SO                  
     3) Peter Morris SR                 4) Shawn Chrapczynski SR          
  4 Wittenberg                                          3:24.80   2 
     1) Ryan Hagen SR                   2) Justin Yates FR                
     3) Chris Frierson SO               4) Charles Watson FR              
  5 Wooster                                             3:26.96   1 
     1) John Lanz FR                    2) Ryan Kish FR                   
     3) Stephen Ferguson SR             4) David Brew SO                  
  6 Allegheny                                           3:27.20   1 
     1) Duane Baptiste JR               2) Taylor Throckmorton SR         
     3) Asher Sells FR                  4) David Olson FR                 
  7 DePauw                                              3:29.01   2 
     1) Dillon Raidt SO                 2) Jon Cripe SR                   
     3) Jim Easterhouse FR              4) Tyler Giesting SR              
  8 Kenyon                                              3:29.70   1 
     1) Sean Edelman SR                 2) Carlo Gagliardo SO             
     3) Pat Meyers SR                   4) Bob Wolf SR                    
  9 Denison                                             3:32.43   1 
     1) Steven Czujko JR                2) Robert Fox SR                  
     3) Ivanhoe Hall SO                 4) Joseph Thackery SR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Hts: 1.70 (5-7), 1.75 (5-8.75), 1.80 (5-10.75),
 1.85 (6-0.75), 1.88 (6-2), 1.91 (6-3.25), 1.94 (6-4.25),
 1.97 (6-5.50), 2.00(6-6.75)
        NCAC: % 6-09.75  1987        Matt Ospeck, CWRU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grayden Gilmore           FR Wabash                   1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        P    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kristofer Nickle          FR Wabash                   1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        O    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Andrew Diehl              SO Ohio Wesleya             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Daniel Ambrosio           SR Wabash                   1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Seth Flatt                FR Oberlin                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 John Bogucki              SR Wabash                  J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Patrick Posthauer         JR Wabash                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Evan Finch                FR Oberlin                 J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Devin Kelley              SR Wabash                  J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Nathan Taggart            FR Allegheny                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Joe Nichols               JR Denison                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Vlad Bursuc               JR Oberlin                     NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Brett Williams            JR Kenyon                      NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        NCAC: % 48-11.25  2000        Modu Jagne, Wabash                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Guo                  JR Oberlin                 13.62m  +0.0  44-08.25 
     13.13m(2.3) 12.61m(+0.0) 13.27m(NWI) 13.18m(-0.1) 13.62m(+0.0) 13.00m(-0.8)
  2 Vann Hunt                 JR Wabash                  13.51m  -1.9  44-04.00 
     FOUL      12.39m(-1.0) 12.97m(-0.2) 12.91m(0.2) 13.10m(-3.6) 13.51m(-1.9)
  3 Femi Oluyedun             SR Wabash                  13.35m  +0.0  43-09.75 
     12.39m(+0.0) 12.91m(-1.7) 12.79m(0.1) 12.54m(-1.5) 12.87m(-2.2) 13.35m(+0.0)
  4 Moses Mbeseha             JR Wittenberg              13.26m  -1.9  43-06.00 
     12.49m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.3) 12.78m(-1.6) 12.71m(-1.2) 13.26m(-1.9) 12.97m(+0.0)
  5 Emmanuel Dodoo            FR Ohio Wesleya            12.84m  +0.0  42-01.50 
     12.20m(-2.2) 12.72m(-2.8) 12.46m(-0.9) 12.33m(-0.9) 12.36m(-1.2) 12.84m(+0.0)
  6 Erik Wall                 FR Ohio Wesleya            12.63m  -1.3  41-05.25 
     FOUL      12.54m(-0.1) 12.43m(-0.9) FOUL      12.63m(-1.3) 12.54m(+0.0)
  7 Jacob Seigh               SR Allegheny               12.52m  -0.7  41-01.00 
     FOUL      11.86m(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0) 12.52m(-0.7) 11.98m(+0.0) 12.03m(+0.0)
  8 Sean Dembowski            JR Oberlin                 12.21m  -1.9  40-00.75 
     11.50m(+0.0) 11.71m(-2.9) 12.21m(-1.9) 11.69m(-1.0) FOUL      12.21m(0.1)
  9 Raphael Allen             SO Wittenberg              12.16m  -0.7  39-10.75 
     12.16m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.4) 11.33m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.3) 12.06m(0.1)
 10 Devin Kelley              SR Wabash                  12.05m   0.3  39-06.50 
     11.15m(+0.0) 11.05m(-1.0) 12.05m(0.3)           
 11 Evan Finch                FR Oberlin                 11.83m  +0.0  38-09.75 
     11.22m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.7) 11.83m(+0.0)           
 12 Joe Nichols               JR Denison                 11.65m  +0.0  38-02.75 
     11.57m(+0.0) 11.50m(-1.2) 11.65m(+0.0)           
 13 Tim Hassett               SR Allegheny               11.60m  -1.3  38-00.75 
     FOUL(-1.8) 11.47m(-0.2) 11.60m(-1.3)           
 -- Steve Uhler               FR Ohio Wesleya               DNS   NWI           
 -- Taylor Ordines            FR Allegheny                  DNS   NWI           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 156-03  2009        Alex Moseman, Wabash                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Perry               JR Ohio Wesleya            50.61m     166-00 
      45.71m  48.35m  FOUL  FOUL  47.29m  50.61m
  2 Jon Rux                   SR Ohio Wesleya            48.17m     158-00 
      46.14m  FOUL  44.53m  FOUL  48.17m  42.97m
  3 Derek De St Jean          FR Wabash                  46.07m     151-02 
      44.56m  FOUL  42.96m  46.04m  46.07m  FOUL
  4 Joel Beier                SO Wabash                  45.59m     149-07 
      36.53m  39.54m  38.99m  FOUL  39.17m  45.59m
  5 Logan Jackson             SO Wittenberg              43.09m     141-04 
      43.09m  42.64m  FOUL  40.26m  FOUL  41.21m
  6 Sven Isaacson             JR Wittenberg              42.75m     140-03 
      40.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.75m
  7 Chris Ziska               SR Ohio Wesleya            40.80m     133-10 
      38.28m  39.45m  39.82m  39.81m  40.80m  FOUL
  8 Brad Pusateri             SO Wabash                  39.83m     130-08 
      36.54m  36.92m  39.83m  38.80m  FOUL  39.46m
  9 Michael Petro             FR Allegheny               39.70m     130-03 
      39.70m  39.15m  FOUL  FOUL  36.82m  FOUL
 10 Chad Hale                 FR DePauw                  37.74m     123-10 
      37.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Sean Danaher              SO Allegheny               36.93m     121-02 
      FOUL  36.93m  36.12m           
 12 Lewis Hebert              SR Wittenberg              35.67m     117-00 
      33.50m  35.67m  34.31m           
 13 Cameron Day               SO Allegheny               33.05m     108-05 
      33.05m  FOUL  33.03m           
 14 Logan Pry                 SR Wooster                 26.95m      88-05 
      26.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dominic Babb              JR Oberlin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Conor Narovec             FR Oberlin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lucas Herweyer            FR Kenyon                     DNS            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 206-00  2002        Tim Gaal, Wittenberg                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evan Groninger            JR Wabash                  62.90m     206-04 
      56.79m  59.04m  FOUL  52.59m  FOUL  62.90m
  2 Cameron Day               SO Allegheny               56.84m     186-06 
      49.27m  54.54m  52.76m  52.58m  56.63m  56.84m
  3 Daniel Ambrosio           SR Wabash                  52.52m     172-04 
      FOUL  49.83m  FOUL  FOUL  52.52m  51.22m
  4 Ryan Talk                 SR Kenyon                  43.00m     141-01 
      36.58m  38.81m  39.49m  39.31m  43.00m  40.73m
  5 Jonathan Overstreet       FR Ohio Wesleya            41.85m     137-04 
      40.22m  40.65m  40.17m  41.85m  40.71m  37.97m
  6 David Brew                SO Wooster                 41.68m     136-09 
      40.55m  FOUL  FOUL  39.50m  37.07m  41.68m
  7 Sam Glowinski             SR Wabash                  41.45m     136-00 
      37.33m  39.97m  36.74m  39.14m  39.29m  41.45m
  8 Lewis Hebert              SR Wittenberg              39.21m     128-08 
      FOUL  38.21m  37.30m  39.21m  FOUL  38.04m
  9 Ryan Bechtel              FR Ohio Wesleya            38.52m     126-04 
      31.78m  38.52m  FOUL  32.90m  37.39m  FOUL
 10 Andrew Diehl              SO Ohio Wesleya            36.89m     121-00 
      36.89m  35.10m  FOUL          
 11 Mason Mendenhall          FR Wooster                 34.24m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.24m  FOUL           
 12 Daniel Akuma              SO Kenyon                  30.07m      98-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.07m           
 -- Jack Redell               FR Oberlin                    DNS            
 
Back