Show More


DePauw Finishes Seventh at Pre-National Meet

October 5, 2013

Hanover, Ind. - DePauw totaled 243 points and finished seventh among the 19 schools competing at the Pre-Nationals meet hosted by Hanover College. Loras won with 66 points, while Connecticut College's Michael Leduc was the individual winner after covering the 8,000 meters in 25:22.82.

Stu Newstat led the Tigers with a 35th-place showing in 27:04.10, while Paul Watts was 46th in 27:18.97 and Will Bond 54th in 27:31.39.

Dillon Raidt turned in a 58th-place finish in 27:36.21 followed by Noah Gatwood in 71st in 27:47.28, Brian Myers in 83rd in 27:56.33 and Brad Wise in 90th in 28:02.20.

The Tigers return to action on Saturday, October 19, at the Brooks Invitational hosted by Wisconsin-Oshkosh.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      DIVISION III PRE-NATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MEN'S 8K
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. LORAS                                   
            7    8   13   17   21  (34) (43) =    66
         Sam Whan, Ty Wittman, Steve Loran, Rob Howe, John Sevcik, Ryan Sheeran,
         Kyle Wagner
  2. MANCHESTER                              
            6   15   19   20   25  (35) (51) =    85
         Jon Caffarellli, Michael Stocker, Curtis Nordman, Chris Lafree, Blake
         Harris, Clayton Harlan, Alex Gudeman
  3. CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIPPS                  
            2    3   16   24   46  (47)      =    91
         Zorg Loustalet, Jonathan Briskman, Colin Briskman, Garrett Ryan, Sam
         Pitcavage, Joshua Sealand
  4. ST. VINCENT (PA.)                       
            9   18   28   41   71  (84) (91) =   167
         Chansler Poole, Sawyer Palonder, Andrew Razanauskas, Eric Porter,
         Brandon Holmes, Vincent Tonzo, Sam Homan
  5. CENTRE                                  
           11   26   38   39   62  (75)(114) =   176
         John Kieffer, Eric Beyerle, Victor Pataky, Josh Rieskamp, Matt McCurdy,
         Albert Anastasio, Jesse Thompson
  6. CONN COLLEGE                            
            1   10   48   52   67  (92)(103) =   178
         Michael Leduc, Patrick Dermody, Niall Williams, Ben Bosworth, Zander
         Mintz, Raymond Rich-Fiondella, Michael Joyce
  7. DEPAUW                                  
           31   42   50   54   66  (76) (82) =   243
         Stu Newstat, Paul Watts, Will Bond, Dillon Raidt, Noah Gatwood, Brian
         Myers, Brad Wise
  8. ROSE-HULMAN                             
           32   44   53   58   61  (73) (81) =   248
         Stuart West, Ryan Meyer, Sam Sobczak, Matthew Billingsley, Charlie
         Fenoglio, Derek Heeger, Robbie Mayhew
  9. WABASH                                  
           30   40   49   59   83  (88) (95) =   261
         Sean Lewis, Mason McKinney, Ryan Horner, Jake Ponton, Cole Hruskovich,
         Jacob Caddick, Jared Santana
 10. TRINITY (TEX.)                          
           27   45   77   78   86  (98)(113) =   313
         Taylor Piske, Gerardo Hernandez, Phillip Flagg, Tristan Ashton, Chris
         Soto, Connor Amoruso, Austin Brown
 11. ST. NORBERT                             
           37   55   57   79   93  (99)(112) =   321
         Benny Swift, Michael Linzmeier, Nathan Heppe, Michael Heise, Daniel
         Reigh, Jaquan Grier, Justin Fote
 12. RHODES                                  
           14   63   69   80   96 (104)(117) =   322
         Alex Noel, Sam Mattson, Noah Brown, James Stuckey, Connor Fagan,
         Morgan Shaw, Matt Dsida
 13. BUFFALO STATE                           
           29   64   65   85   87 (100)(101) =   330
         Bumkuth Jiak, Austin Becker, Kyle Foster, Chris Clemons, Kevin Murray,
         Nick Zagmester, Jared Quinn
 14. BERRY                                   
            4   60   74   94  102 (109)(125) =   334
         Ryan James, Brandon Davis, Kyle Harris, Zack Jordan, Matt Walker, Sam
         Berendsen, Ebenezer Agaro
 15. HUNTINGTON                              
           12   56   70  110  116 (120)(126) =   364
         Tyler Herber, Eric Baker, Austin Presnell, Brian Menzie, Josh Graham,
         Stephen Kays, Seth Murphy
 16. ELMHURST                                
            5   23  107  119  124 (127)      =   378
         Will Cross, Andrew Debolt, Axel Munoz, Miguel Sanchez, William
         O'Connell, Joey Slinkman
 17. LEWIS & CLARK                           
           33   36   89  106  118 (122)      =   382
         Jarrod Nixon, Brendan Hale, Andrew Ledonne, Nicholas Ellis, Marc
         Steiner, Andrew Muhn
 18. ST. SCHOLASTICA                         
           22   72   90  111  121            =   416
         Chris Lawson, Luke McKenzie, Kelin Dunfee, Jacob Gallagher, Brian
         Riley
 19. HANOVER                                 
           68   97  105  108  115 (123)(128) =   493
         Logan Wells, Ben Franke, Brendan Kelly, Drew Elston, Jake Hally, Jason
         Holcomb, Mathew Holcomb


      DIVISION III PRE-NATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - Men's 8K
                         
  Place TmPl No.   Name                   School                       3kp  7kp  Time     Pace     
  ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ==== ==== ======== ===== 
      1    1   125 Michael Leduc          CONN COLLEGE                 5:04 5:07 25:22.82  5:07 
      2         31 Coby Horowitz          BOWDOIN                      5:05 5:09 25:30.54  5:08 
      3    2   110 Zorg Loustalet         CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIPPS       5:04 5:08 25:34.47  5:09 
      4    3   107 Jonathan Briskman      CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIPPS       5:04 5:11 25:48.95  5:12 
      5    4    17 Ryan James             BERRY                        5:04 5:11 25:50.02  5:12 
      6         33 Nick Saba              BOWDOIN                      5:04 5:11 25:52.80  5:13 
      7    5   176 Will Cross             ELMHURST                     5:04 5:12 25:54.89  5:13 
      8    6   336 Jon Caffarellli        MANCHESTER                   5:04 5:12 25:59.26  5:14 
      9    7   329 Sam Whan               LORAS                        5:08 5:14 26:02.00  5:15 
     10    8   331 Ty Wittman             LORAS                        5:09 5:14 26:02.96  5:15 
     11    9   554 Chansler Poole         ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:05 5:14 26:05.04  5:15 
     12   10   119 Patrick Dermody        CONN COLLEGE                 5:05 5:14 26:06.04  5:16 
     13   11    91 John Kieffer           CENTRE                       5:08 5:15 26:16.46  5:18 
     14   12   238 Tyler Herber           HUNTINGTON                   5:09 5:18 26:22.75  5:19 
     15   13   310 Steve Loran            LORAS                        5:11 5:18 26:25.28  5:19 
     16   14   413 Alex Noel              RHODES                       5:08 5:18 26:26.03  5:20 
     17   15   374 Michael Stocker        MANCHESTER                   5:08 5:19 26:26.44  5:20 
     18   16   106 Colin Briskman         CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIPPS       5:07 5:17 26:29.04  5:20 
     19   17   305 Rob Howe               LORAS                        5:09 5:21 26:35.01  5:21 
     20         25 James Boeding          BOWDOIN                      5:12 5:22 26:38.82  5:22 
     21   18   552 Sawyer Palonder        ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:08 5:21 26:42.73  5:23 
     22   19   364 Curtis Nordman         MANCHESTER                   5:08 5:21 26:43.87  5:23 
     23   20   355 Chris Lafree           MANCHESTER                   5:08 5:22 26:44.68  5:23 
     24   21   321 John Sevcik            LORAS                        5:09 5:22 26:45.00  5:23 
     25   22   537 Chris Lawson           ST. SCHOLASTICA              5:17 5:24 26:46.17  5:24 
     26   23   177 Andrew Debolt          ELMHURST                     5:14 5:22 26:52.19  5:25 
     27   24   113 Garrett Ryan           CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIPPS       5:06 5:22 26:52.58  5:25 
     28   25   346 Blake Harris           MANCHESTER                   5:14 5:23 26:53.71  5:25 
     29         30 Kevin Hoose            BOWDOIN                      5:12 5:24 26:54.35  5:25 
     30   26    80 Eric Beyerle           CENTRE                       5:19 5:24 26:55.19  5:25 
     31   27   571 Taylor Piske           TRINITY (TEX.)               5:12 5:25 26:56.54  5:26 
     32   28   556 Andrew Razanauskas     ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:16 5:25 26:57.19  5:26 
     33   29    46 Bumkuth Jiak           BUFFALO STATE                5:12 5:21 27:00.03  5:26 
     34   30   585 Sean Lewis             WABASH                       5:12 5:25 27:02.04  5:27 
     35   31   164 Stu Newstat            DEPAUW                       5:12 5:25 27:04.10  5:27 
     36   32   465 Stuart West            ROSE-HULMAN                  5:17 5:28 27:04.69  5:27 
     37   33   283 Jarrod Nixon           LEWIS & CLARK                5:11 5:28 27:06.38  5:28 
     38   34   322 Ryan Sheeran           LORAS                        5:22 5:28 27:07.84  5:28 
     39   35   345 Clayton Harlan         MANCHESTER                   5:17 5:27 27:10.99  5:29 
     40   36   278 Brendan Hale           LEWIS & CLARK                5:17 5:29 27:15.01  5:29 
     41   37   524 Benny Swift            ST. NORBERT                  5:21 5:29 27:15.10  5:29 
     42   38    95 Victor Pataky          CENTRE                       5:12 5:29 27:15.59  5:30 
     43   39    98 Josh Rieskamp          CENTRE                       5:20 5:29 27:16.82  5:30 
     44   40   586 Mason McKinney         WABASH                       5:16 5:30 27:17.23  5:30 
     45   41   555 Eric Porter            ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:12 5:29 27:18.39  5:30 
     46   42   172 Paul Watts             DEPAUW                       5:11 5:29 27:18.97  5:30 
     47   43   327 Kyle Wagner            LORAS                        5:23 5:30 27:20.46  5:31 
     48   44   448 Ryan Meyer             ROSE-HULMAN                  5:17 5:29 27:22.63  5:31 
     49   45   564 Gerardo Hernandez      TRINITY (TEX.)               5:20 5:30 27:23.45  5:31 
     50   46   112 Sam Pitcavage          CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIPPS       5:13 5:30 27:27.34  5:32 
     51   47   114 Joshua Sealand         CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIPPS       5:11 5:32 27:27.98  5:32 
     52   48   129 Niall Williams         CONN COLLEGE                 5:21 5:31 27:28.43  5:32 
     53   49   580 Ryan Horner            WABASH                       5:16 5:32 27:28.85  5:32 
     54   50   134 Will Bond              DEPAUW                       5:12 5:30 27:31.39  5:33 
     55   51   342 Alex Gudeman           MANCHESTER                   5:19 5:31 27:33.83  5:33 
     56   52   117 Ben Bosworth           CONN COLLEGE                 5:16 5:32 27:35.71  5:34 
     57   53   458 Sam Sobczak            ROSE-HULMAN                  5:20 5:32 27:36.05  5:34 
     58   54   169 Dillon Raidt           DEPAUW                       5:17 5:33 27:36.21  5:34 
     59   55   516 Michael Linzmeier      ST. NORBERT                  5:23 5:34 27:36.41  5:34 
     60   56   232 Eric Baker             HUNTINGTON                   5:22 5:33 27:37.03  5:34 
     61   57   503 Nathan Heppe           ST. NORBERT                  5:23 5:33 27:37.42  5:34 
     62   58   428 Matthew Billingsley    ROSE-HULMAN                  5:23 5:34 27:37.72  5:34 
     63   59   588 Jake Ponton            WABASH                       5:23 5:34 27:37.75  5:34 
     64   60    11 Brandon Davis          BERRY                        5:31 5:35 27:39.64  5:34 
     65        333 Corey Birchmeier       MANCHESTER                   5:22 5:34 27:40.20  5:34 
     66   61   431 Charlie Fenoglio       ROSE-HULMAN                  5:23 5:34 27:41.25  5:35 
     67   62    93 Matt McCurdy           CENTRE                       5:25 5:34 27:41.90  5:35 
     68   63   411 Sam Mattson            RHODES                       5:20 5:32 27:42.30  5:35 
     69   64    37 Austin Becker          BUFFALO STATE                5:31 5:36 27:44.53  5:35 
     70   65    45 Kyle Foster            BUFFALO STATE                5:19 5:32 27:45.83  5:36 
     71   66   150 Noah Gatwood           DEPAUW                       5:16 5:33 27:47.28  5:36 
     72   67   127 Zander Mintz           CONN COLLEGE                 5:22 5:34 27:47.77  5:36 
     73   68   230 Logan Wells            HANOVER                      5:21 5:34 27:48.05  5:36 
     74   69   392 Noah Brown             RHODES                       5:14 5:34 27:48.07  5:36 
     75   70   244 Austin Presnell        HUNTINGTON                   5:21 5:34 27:48.61  5:36 
     76   71   547 Brandon Holmes         ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:29 5:37 27:48.85  5:36 
     77        375 Jacob Sweet            MANCHESTER                   5:20 5:35 27:50.27  5:36 
     78   72   538 Luke McKenzie          ST. SCHOLASTICA              5:31 5:38 27:52.73  5:37 
     79   73   435 Derek Heeger           ROSE-HULMAN                  5:21 5:36 27:53.60  5:37 
     80   74    15 Kyle Harris            BERRY                        5:33 5:36 27:54.47  5:37 
     81   75    79 Albert Anastasio       CENTRE                       5:23 5:34 27:55.46  5:38 
     82        301 Ben Hedges             LORAS                        5:22 5:38 27:56.08  5:38 
     83   76   163 Brian Myers            DEPAUW                       5:21 5:36 27:56.33  5:38 
     84   77   563 Phillip Flagg          TRINITY (TEX.)               5:25 5:36 27:57.23  5:38 
     85   78   561 Tristan Ashton         TRINITY (TEX.)               5:23 5:35 27:58.15  5:38 
     86        325 Adam Varnas            LORAS                        5:30 5:37 27:58.28  5:38 
     87   79   502 Michael Heise          ST. NORBERT                  5:24 5:37 27:58.77  5:38 
     88   80   420 James Stuckey          RHODES                       5:28 5:36 27:59.20  5:38 
     89   81   447 Robbie Mayhew          ROSE-HULMAN                  5:23 5:34 27:59.22  5:38 
     90   82   175 Brad Wise              DEPAUW                       5:20 5:36 28:02.20  5:39 
     91   83   581 Cole Hruskovich        WABASH                       5:10 5:37 28:06.09  5:40 
     92   84   559 Vincent Tonzo          ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:17 5:35 28:08.53  5:40 
     93   85    40 Chris Clemons          BUFFALO STATE                5:27 5:40 28:09.87  5:40 
     94   86   572 Chris Soto             TRINITY (TEX.)               5:21 5:39 28:10.48  5:41 
     95   87    51 Kevin Murray           BUFFALO STATE                5:34 5:40 28:10.90  5:41 
     96   88   577 Jacob Caddick          WABASH                       5:23 5:41 28:11.22  5:41 
     97   89   280 Andrew Ledonne         LEWIS & CLARK                5:23 5:42 28:11.29  5:41 
     98   90   531 Kelin Dunfee           ST. SCHOLASTICA              5:33 5:43 28:12.01  5:41 
     99   91   548 Sam Homan              ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:30 5:41 28:12.23  5:41 
    100   92   128 Raymond Rich-Fiondella CONN COLLEGE                 5:23 5:40 28:12.72  5:41 
    101   93   521 Daniel Reigh           ST. NORBERT                  5:36 5:42 28:14.29  5:41 
    102   94    18 Zack Jordan            BERRY                        5:30 5:42 28:15.45  5:42 
    103        426 Jacob Becker           ROSE-HULMAN                  5:25 5:39 28:16.40  5:42 
    104        330 Tim Wittman            LORAS                        5:36 5:42 28:17.04  5:42 
    105        551 Brandan Moretton       ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:36 5:42 28:17.86  5:42 
    106   95   589 Jared Santana          WABASH                       5:36 5:41 28:20.32  5:43 
    107        557 August Sander          ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:28 5:41 28:20.66  5:43 
    108   96   399 Connor Fagan           RHODES                       5:28 5:42 28:23.23  5:43 
    109   97   207 Ben Franke             HANOVER                      5:24 5:41 28:23.97  5:43 
    110   98   560 Connor Amoruso         TRINITY (TEX.)               5:24 5:41 28:24.27  5:43 
    111        549 Nick Killen            ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:27 5:41 28:25.40  5:44 
    112        574 Doug Baker             WABASH                       5:37 5:45 28:28.69  5:44 
    113   99   500 Jaquan Grier           ST. NORBERT                  5:35 5:45 28:29.06  5:44 
    114        319 Tyler Schaefer         LORAS                        5:37 5:44 28:29.76  5:44 
    115        334 Connor Bresnahan       MANCHESTER                   5:40 5:46 28:29.86  5:44 
    116        442 Brandon Loyer          ROSE-HULMAN                  5:33 5:44 28:30.45  5:45 
    117  100    62 Nick Zagmester         BUFFALO STATE                5:30 5:41 28:31.52  5:45 
    118        290 Liam Callahan          LORAS                        5:36 5:44 28:32.72  5:45 
    119  101    54 Jared Quinn            BUFFALO STATE                5:31 5:43 28:33.39  5:45 
    120  102    23 Matt Walker            BERRY                        5:35 5:45 28:34.56  5:45 
    121  103   123 Michael Joyce          CONN COLLEGE                 5:29 5:47 28:36.65  5:46 
    122        445 Brendon Mattiuz        ROSE-HULMAN                  5:28 5:43 28:37.37  5:46 
    123        294 Colin Ensminger        LORAS                        5:36 5:44 28:37.39  5:46 
    124  104   418 Morgan Shaw            RHODES                       5:28 5:44 28:37.99  5:46 
    125  105   215 Brendan Kelly          HANOVER                      5:22 5:43 28:38.10  5:46 
    126  106   276 Nicholas Ellis         LEWIS & CLARK                5:23 5:44 28:38.20  5:46 
    127        545 Jimmy Farnan           ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:36 5:47 28:40.01  5:47 
    128        457 Kyle Smolarek          ROSE-HULMAN                  5:23 5:44 28:41.71  5:47 
    129        295 Alex Finnegan          LORAS                        5:36 5:47 28:42.57  5:47 
    130  107   178 Axel Munoz             ELMHURST                     5:26 5:45 28:43.94  5:47 
    131  108   204 Drew Elston            HANOVER                      5:31 5:47 28:44.52  5:47 
    132        579 George Halvorsen       WABASH                       5:31 5:47 28:45.88  5:48 
    133  109     9 Sam Berendsen          BERRY                        5:38 5:48 28:45.95  5:48 
    134  110   240 Brian Menzie           HUNTINGTON                   5:31 5:45 28:46.62  5:48 
    135        339 Thomas Dean            MANCHESTER                   5:22 5:45 28:47.66  5:48 
    136  111   532 Jacob Gallagher        ST. SCHOLASTICA              5:33 5:46 28:47.92  5:48 
    137        161 Brian Mincks           DEPAUW                       5:33 5:47 28:50.89  5:49 
    138  112   498 Justin Fote            ST. NORBERT                  5:36 5:49 28:51.73  5:49 
    139  113   562 Austin Brown           TRINITY (TEX.)               5:29 5:46 28:52.01  5:49 
    140        366 Logan Rayl             MANCHESTER                   5:40 5:47 28:53.33  5:49 
    141  114   102 Jesse Thompson         CENTRE                       5:39 5:50 28:56.06  5:50 
    142  115   208 Jake Hally             HANOVER                      5:26 5:50 28:57.10  5:50 
    143  116   237 Josh Graham            HUNTINGTON                   5:29 5:51 28:57.95  5:50 
    144        528 Tommy Zakowski         ST. NORBERT                  5:42 5:49 28:58.45  5:50 
    145        544 Frank Dieguez          ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:36 5:49 29:04.66  5:51 
    146  117   398 Matt Dsida             RHODES                       5:36 5:50 29:05.54  5:52 
    147  118   284 Marc Steiner           LEWIS & CLARK                5:24 5:51 29:06.04  5:52 
    148        446 Kevin Mauser           ROSE-HULMAN                  5:33 5:52 29:08.72  5:52 
    149         39 Zach Chenez            BUFFALO STATE                5:37 5:51 29:12.59  5:53 
    150        587 Sam Nelson             WABASH                       5:34 5:53 29:14.22  5:53 
    151        440 Alex Leversen          ROSE-HULMAN                  5:34 5:51 29:15.00  5:54 
    152        412 Connor Monks           RHODES                       5:32 5:51 29:15.84  5:54 
    153        297 Dominic Furco          LORAS                        5:43 5:55 29:17.81  5:54 
    154        543 Ryan Detsch            ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:37 5:54 29:17.98  5:54 
    155        101 Alex Stickney          CENTRE                       5:40 5:55 29:17.98  5:54 
    156        546 Chris Hameed           ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:28 5:39 29:19.68  5:54 
    157        145 Jim Easterhouse        DEPAUW                       5:33 5:54 29:21.33  5:55 
    158        133 Michael Bennett        DEPAUW                       5:29 5:52 29:23.84  5:55 
    159        406 Alden Knipe            RHODES                       5:37 5:54 29:24.38  5:55 
    160        146 Michael Edwards        DEPAUW                       5:31 5:55 29:26.35  5:56 
    161        508 Sam Holt               ST. NORBERT                  5:52 5:55 29:26.57  5:56 
    162        460 Charles Statler        ROSE-HULMAN                  5:35 5:54 29:28.74  5:56 
    163  119   181 Miguel Sanchez         ELMHURST                     5:33 5:53 29:29.65  5:56 
    164        400 Jake Hartline          RHODES                       5:37 5:55 29:30.78  5:57 
    165        583 Free Kashon            WABASH                       5:44 5:56 29:32.62  5:57 
    166        289 Michael Bukszar        LORAS                        5:44 5:58 29:33.07  5:57 
    167        441 Peter Lokken           ROSE-HULMAN                  5:42 5:56 29:35.47  5:58 
    168        591 Josh Waterman          WABASH                       5:36 5:57 29:39.50  5:58 
    169  120   239 Stephen Kays           HUNTINGTON                   5:38 5:56 29:40.33  5:59 
    170        590 Murphy Sheets          WABASH                       5:34 5:55 29:41.68  5:59 
    171        575 Robert Barber          WABASH                       5:44 5:57 29:41.69  5:59 
    172        578 Collin Ginebaugh       WABASH                       5:40 6:02 29:45.22  6:00 
    173        522 Chris Reinhold         ST. NORBERT                  5:40 5:57 29:45.34  6:00 
    174         56 Ken Ryan               BUFFALO STATE                5:37 5:58 29:47.50  6:00 
    175  121   540 Brian Riley            ST. SCHOLASTICA              5:44 5:58 29:47.52  6:00 
    176  122   281 Andrew Muhn            LEWIS & CLARK                5:37 5:59 29:48.51  6:00 
    177        455 Ken Shimomoto          ROSE-HULMAN                  5:53 6:02 29:48.89  6:00 
    178        553 Justin Petrovich       ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:36 5:59 29:49.29  6:00 
    179         90 Brent Joplin           CENTRE                       5:43 5:59 29:54.76  6:02 
    180        439 Mohith Kumar           ROSE-HULMAN                  5:47 6:01 29:57.57  6:02 
    181         47 Jeffrey Jones          BUFFALO STATE                5:42      29:59.63  6:03 
    182  123   211 Jason Holcomb          HANOVER                      5:33 5:58 30:00.31  6:03 
    183  124   179 William O'Connell      ELMHURST                     5:41 6:02 30:02.84  6:03 
    184        433 Zach Glick             ROSE-HULMAN                  5:45 6:03 30:03.46  6:03 
    185        542 Will Cusick            ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:49 6:03 30:08.05  6:04 
    186  125     8 Ebenezer Agaro         BERRY                        5:52 6:03 30:09.01  6:04 
    187        324 Michael Uhl            LORAS                        5:44 6:02 30:09.13  6:04 
    188         43 Adam Doucette          BUFFALO STATE                5:39 6:01 30:09.78  6:05 
    189  126   242 Seth Murphy            HUNTINGTON                   5:48 6:03 30:11.74  6:05 
    190        584 Audie Kaufman          WABASH                       5:40 6:03 30:13.61  6:05 
    191        313 Drew Morelan           LORAS                        5:52 6:04 30:16.82  6:06 
    192        168 Dustin Query           DEPAUW                       5:46 6:06 30:19.19  6:06 
    193        456 Nathan Smith           ROSE-HULMAN                  5:42 6:03 30:20.94  6:07 
    194        401 Jake Helt              RHODES                       5:28 6:03 30:21.82  6:07 
    195        541 Mike Capozzoli         ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:43 6:05 30:21.89  6:07 
    196        100 Calvin Steber          CENTRE                       5:51 6:06 30:24.11  6:07 
    197        550 Adam Molinaro          ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:43      30:24.48  6:08 
    198        379 Riley Worl             MANCHESTER                   5:43 6:05 30:26.91  6:08 
    199  127   183 Joey Slinkman          ELMHURST                     5:41 6:03 30:28.49  6:08 
    200         53 Ed Pugh                BUFFALO STATE                5:48 6:06 30:31.83  6:09 
    201        362 Colton Mickalini       MANCHESTER                   5:56 6:08 30:32.81  6:09 
    202        499 Luke Frommelt          ST. NORBERT                  6:06 6:10 30:34.38  6:10 
    203        309 Nathan Kimbrell        LORAS                        5:57 6:13 30:43.79  6:11 
    204        515 Cj Lewis               ST. NORBERT                  6:06 6:13 30:44.67  6:12 
    205        140 Cj Copeland            DEPAUW                       5:53 6:11 30:46.01  6:12 
    206        451 Daniel Myers           ROSE-HULMAN                  5:53 6:12 30:46.03  6:12 
    207         20 Daniel Mushrush        BERRY                        5:43 6:05 30:49.58  6:13 
    208        394 Connor Cook            RHODES                       5:51 6:10 30:52.52  6:13 
    209  128   212 Mathew Holcomb         HANOVER                      5:42 6:12 30:52.53  6:13 
    210        576 Nathan Bode            WABASH                       5:45 6:11 30:55.65  6:14 
    211        318 Zach Satterlee         LORAS                        5:58 6:15 30:56.05  6:14 
    212        308 Matt Kane              LORAS                        5:43 6:11 30:58.24  6:14 
    213        288 Josh Bird              LORAS                        5:58 6:14 31:01.03  6:15 
    214        464 Spencer West           ROSE-HULMAN                  6:07 6:15 31:01.23  6:15 
    215        444 Kevin Ly               ROSE-HULMAN                  6:08 6:18 31:21.45  6:19 
    216        582 Pj Izaguirre           WABASH                       5:42 6:11 31:24.59  6:20 
    217        174 Andrew Wilkey          DEPAUW                       5:58 6:20 31:27.60  6:20 
    218        148 Jack Evans             DEPAUW                       5:55 6:19 31:35.25  6:22 
    219        135 Brad Burch             DEPAUW                       6:08 6:21 31:43.07  6:23 
    220        558 Michael Thomas         ST. VINCENT (PA.)            5:58 6:22 31:49.61  6:25 
    221        391 Andrew Beno            RHODES                       5:49 6:19 31:51.93  6:25 
    222        347 Nick Haskins           MANCHESTER                   6:05 6:25 31:53.39  6:25 
    223        335 Trea Bruce             MANCHESTER                   6:09 6:27 31:56.96  6:26 
    224        527 Jacob Wittmerhaus      ST. NORBERT                  5:54 6:26 31:59.29  6:27 
    225        316 Jack Rogers            LORAS                        6:10 6:27 31:59.65  6:27 
    226        220 Richie Sellers         HANOVER                      5:47 6:22 32:02.89  6:27 
    227        427 Andy Beckman           ROSE-HULMAN                  6:15 6:34 32:42.82  6:35 
    228        343 Drew Hammel            MANCHESTER                   6:16 6:36 32:57.07  6:38 
    229        200 Jacob Brundies         HANOVER                      6:07 6:35 32:58.10  6:38 
    230        351 Aj Hudkins             MANCHESTER                   6:10 6:40 33:26.23  6:44 
    231        432 Dustin Fullerton       ROSE-HULMAN                  6:21 6:43 33:29.09  6:45 
    232        363 Steve Miller           MANCHESTER                   6:41 6:58 34:31.93  6:57 
    233        453 Patrick Salay          ROSE-HULMAN                  6:31 6:58 34:58.54  7:03 

Back