Show More


Siri Retrum's Seventh-Place Finish Leads DePauw to Fourth at Pre-National Meet

October 5, 2013

Hanover, Ind. - DePauw finished with 153 points and finished fourth among 18 schools at the Pre-National meet hosted by Hanover College. Trinity (Texas) won with 44 points with St. Scholastica's Chelsea Johnson won by covering the 6,000 meters in 21:25.74.

Siri Retrumpaced DePauw with a seventh-place finish in 22:50..37, while Heather O'Brien was 17th in 23:13.86 and Emma MacAnally 22nd in 23:21.04. 

Ashley Guevara placed 61st in 24:23.35 with Lois Miller right behind in 62nd in 24:28.83. Paxton Stephenson was 66th in 24:38.63 with Megan Everhart in 75th in 24:47.95.

DePauw returns to action on Saturday, October 19, at the Brooks Invitational hosted by Wisconsin-Oshkosh.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     DIVISION III PRE-NATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - WOMEN'S 6K
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. TRINITY (TEX.)                          
            3    5    8   12   16  (33) (59) =    44
         Maddie Murphy, Vanessa Moreno, Rosemary Steup, Nicola Hill, Michelle
         Oberndorf, Jackie Newell, Jessica Pagano
  2. LEWIS                                   
            2    9   14   21   27  (42) (47) =    73
         Amanda Farrough, Kristen Bonsor, Stephanie Nielsen, Kayla Patterson,
         Ciersten Deardorf, Megan Burgener, Krysten Sebby
  3. ST. SCHOLASTICA                         
            1   29   32   34   43  (67)      =   139
         Chelsea Johnson, Andrea Mogren, Jordan Johnson, Liz Braml, Taylor
         Gibson, Molly Burgstahler
  4. DEPAUW                                  
            7   15   20   55   56  (60) (65) =   153
         Siri Retrum, Heather O'Brien, Emma MacAnally, Ashley Guevara, Lois
         Miller, Paxton Stephenson, Megan Everhart
  5. LORAS                                   
            4   10   44   49   61  (63) (81) =   168
         Mary Rector, Maggie Saenz-Ruiz, Kellie Wagner, Brianne Cook, Bridget
         Hall, Becky Hilby, Hallie Martin
  6. HUNTINGTON                              
           18   25   38   39   51  (82)(112) =   171
         Gretchen Spahr, Hannah Moore, Cendall Ogle, Erin Rockey, Krista Wood,
         Natalie Spahr, Miranda Boyts
  7. CENTRE                                  
           17   35   40   45   57  (58)(106) =   194
         Hannah Ellis, Serena Gale-Butto, Emily Akin, Ashley El Rady, Cristin
         Palmer, Lauren Fall, Amanda Vokoun
  8. LEWIS & CLARK                           
           28   30   36   54   71  (74) (86) =   219
         Kaitlyn Throgmorton, Melissa Newton-Mora, Katherine Keith, Ali Brauer,
         Emily Fagan, Ashley Wamboldt, Frances Swanson
  9. CONN COLLEGE                            
           19   22   46   68   69  (83)(103) =   224
         Ashley Curran, Kelsey McGinnis, Emily Winter, Sarah Huckins, Nicole
         Adam, Isabella Franz, Anna Guay
 10. ST. NORBERT                             
           13   41   52   53   78  (89) (94) =   237
         Elvia Martinez, Charlotte Walsh, Brittany Kozlowski, Erin Artz,
         Clarissa Jauregui, Alyssa Price, Hannah Andrekus
 11. BOWDOIN                                 
           11   23   72   77   91            =   274
         Lucy Skinner, Madelena Rizzo, Brenna Fischer, Reaha Goyetche, Melissa
         Dellatorre
 12. ST. MARY'S (IND.)                       
           26   50   62   76   92 (101)(111) =   306
         Jessica Biek, Brittany Beeler, Allie Danhof, Katelyn Dunn, Samee
         Chittenden, Kathryn Marshall, Kaitlyn Alessi
 13. RHODES                                  
            6   70   73   79   87  (97)(100) =   315
         Brittany Alexander, Sylvie Sontheimer, Aubrey Schonhoff, Claire
         Coulter, Hannah Henderson, Amanda Dellagrotta, Kendall Reed
 14. MANCHESTER                              
           37   64   66   93   96  (99)(104) =   356
         Mariah Jordan, Rachel Weeber, Brianna Martinez, Anna McGowen, Sarah
         Stahl, Ruth Ritchey Moore, Cayla Pusey
 15. HANOVER                                 
           48   80   85   88   98 (105)(109) =   399
         Claire Hinshaw, Cameron Trachtman, Rachel Smith, Paige Woods, Mailika
         States, Kori Siebert, Kaleigh Debeck
 16. BUFFALO STATE                           
           31   90   95  107  110 (114)(116) =   433
         Julia Smith, Victoria Destefano, Rachel Parker, Elizabeth Brown, Tara
         Murphy, Katlyn McNamara, Elizabeth Wall
 17. BERRY                                   
           75   84  102  108  115 (118)(119) =   484
         Danielle Ferro, Charlotte Collins, Rachel Dorris, Hibah Abuhamdieh,
         Leslie Stewart, Nicole Fredette, Kayla Heflin
 18. ROSE-HULMAN                             
           24  113  117  120  121 (122)(123) =   495
         Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery, Anna Taylor, Ashley Schumacher, Kathleen
         Boyce, Austin Mroz, Ellen Owens, Madison Thompson


     DIVISION III PRE-NATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - Women's 6K
                         
  Place TmPl No.   Name                   School                       3k       3kp  Time     Pace     
  ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== ==== ======== ===== 
      1    1   535 Chelsea Johnson        ST. SCHOLASTICA              10:29.18 5:38 21:25.74  5:45 
      2        104 Allison Barnwell       CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIPPS       10:49.39 5:49 22:11.52  5:58 
      3    2   256 Amanda Farrough        LEWIS                        10:51.34 5:50 22:15.20  5:59 
      4    3   567 Maddie Murphy          TRINITY (TEX.)               10:49.83 5:49 22:24.39  6:01 
      5    4   314 Mary Rector            LORAS                        11:09.21 5:59 22:31.35  6:03 
      6        111 Sara Mostatabi         CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIPPS       10:52.65 5:51 22:36.65  6:04 
      7    5   566 Vanessa Moreno         TRINITY (TEX.)               11:03.78 5:57 22:45.23  6:07 
      8    6   389 Brittany Alexander     RHODES                       11:08.43 5:59 22:46.80  6:07 
      9    7   170 Siri Retrum            DEPAUW                       11:11.90 6:01 22:50.37  6:08 
     10    8   573 Rosemary Steup         TRINITY (TEX.)               11:23.23 6:07 22:52.43  6:09 
     11    9   250 Kristen Bonsor         LEWIS                        11:20.70 6:06 22:56.25  6:10 
     12   10   317 Maggie Saenz-Ruiz      LORAS                        11:08.67 5:59 22:58.70  6:10 
     13   11    35 Lucy Skinner           BOWDOIN                      11:28.76 6:10 23:03.12  6:11 
     14   12   565 Nicola Hill            TRINITY (TEX.)               11:22.68 6:07 23:03.40  6:12 
     15   13   517 Elvia Martinez         ST. NORBERT                  11:20.82 6:06 23:04.96  6:12 
     16   14   265 Stephanie Nielsen      LEWIS                        11:10.44 6:00 23:09.29  6:13 
     17   15   165 Heather O'Brien        DEPAUW                       11:16.24 6:03 23:13.86  6:14 
     18   16   569 Michelle Oberndorf     TRINITY (TEX.)               11:22.52 6:07 23:15.20  6:15 
     19   17    84 Hannah Ellis           CENTRE                       11:14.50 6:02 23:16.09  6:15 
     20   18   246 Gretchen Spahr         HUNTINGTON                   11:21.14 6:06 23:16.51  6:15 
     21   19   118 Ashley Curran          CONN COLLEGE                 11:26.01 6:09 23:19.09  6:16 
     22   20   158 Emma MacAnally         DEPAUW                       11:26.97 6:09 23:21.04  6:16 
     23   21   267 Kayla Patterson        LEWIS                        11:24.83 6:08 23:22.71  6:17 
     24   22   126 Kelsey McGinnis        CONN COLLEGE                 11:21.56 6:06 23:24.08  6:17 
     25   23    32 Madelena Rizzo         BOWDOIN                      11:35.51 6:14 23:25.55  6:17 
     26   24   449 Ryann-Rebecca Montgome ROSE-HULMAN                  11:25.70 6:08 23:27.68  6:18 
     27   25   241 Hannah Moore           HUNTINGTON                   11:20.98 6:06 23:30.70  6:19 
     28   26   481 Jessica Biek           ST. MARY'S (IND.)            11:34.57 6:13 23:38.79  6:21 
     29   27   254 Ciersten Deardorf      LEWIS                        11:15.73 6:03 23:39.53  6:21 
     30   28   286 Kaitlyn Throgmorton    LEWIS & CLARK                11:32.17 6:12 23:40.17  6:21 
     31   29   539 Andrea Mogren          ST. SCHOLASTICA              11:31.31 6:11 23:40.87  6:22 
     32   30   282 Melissa Newton-Mora    LEWIS & CLARK                11:31.31 6:11 23:43.42  6:22 
     33   31    57 Julia Smith            BUFFALO STATE                11:23.36 6:07 23:44.07  6:22 
     34   32   536 Jordan Johnson         ST. SCHOLASTICA              11:31.22 6:11 23:45.36  6:23 
     35   33   568 Jackie Newell          TRINITY (TEX.)               11:36.68 6:14 23:46.26  6:23 
     36        109 Meghan Fuelling        CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIPPS       11:34.16 6:13 23:48.40  6:24 
     37   34   529 Liz Braml              ST. SCHOLASTICA              11:31.63 6:12 23:48.54  6:24 
     38   35    87 Serena Gale-Butto      CENTRE                       11:46.45 6:19 23:49.59  6:24 
     39   36   279 Katherine Keith        LEWIS & CLARK                11:45.88 6:19 23:51.71  6:25 
     40   37   352 Mariah Jordan          MANCHESTER                   11:37.16 6:14 23:52.92  6:25 
     41   38   243 Cendall Ogle           HUNTINGTON                   11:30.55 6:11 23:53.34  6:25 
     42   39   245 Erin Rockey            HUNTINGTON                   11:43.52 6:18 23:54.17  6:25 
     43   40    78 Emily Akin             CENTRE                       11:30.40 6:11 24:01.64  6:27 
     44   41   526 Charlotte Walsh        ST. NORBERT                  11:43.56 6:18 24:03.77  6:28 
     45   42   251 Megan Burgener         LEWIS                        11:49.89 6:21 24:05.32  6:28 
     46   43   533 Taylor Gibson          ST. SCHOLASTICA              11:31.73 6:12 24:06.24  6:28 
     47   44   326 Kellie Wagner          LORAS                        11:56.44 6:25 24:09.73  6:29 
     48   45    83 Ashley El Rady         CENTRE                       11:39.98 6:16 24:10.46  6:30 
     49   46   130 Emily Winter           CONN COLLEGE                 11:50.17 6:21 24:10.80  6:30 
     50   47   269 Krysten Sebby          LEWIS                        11:48.67 6:21 24:11.84  6:30 
     51   48   210 Claire Hinshaw         HANOVER                      11:39.37 6:16 24:12.43  6:30 
     52   49   291 Brianne Cook           LORAS                        11:57.54 6:25 24:12.98  6:30 
     53   50   480 Brittany Beeler        ST. MARY'S (IND.)            11:45.07 6:19 24:13.65  6:30 
     54   51   249 Krista Wood            HUNTINGTON                   11:44.60 6:18 24:13.66  6:30 
     55        260 Jaime Hershfang        LEWIS                        11:40.50 6:16 24:14.79  6:31 
     56        108 Olivia Carmo           CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIPPS       11:34.04 6:13 24:15.76  6:31 
     57   52   514 Brittany Kozlowski     ST. NORBERT                  11:43.24 6:18 24:16.10  6:31 
     58   53   494 Erin Artz              ST. NORBERT                  11:37.09 6:14 24:21.69  6:33 
     59        261 Andrea Holm            LEWIS                        11:50.07 6:21 24:21.85  6:33 
     60   54   273 Ali Brauer             LEWIS & CLARK                11:50.97 6:22 24:22.96  6:33 
     61   55   152 Ashley Guevara         DEPAUW                       11:57.28 6:25 24:23.35  6:33 
     62   56   160 Lois Miller            DEPAUW                       11:49.69 6:21 24:28.83  6:34 
     63   57    94 Cristin Palmer         CENTRE                       11:32.51 6:12 24:32.10  6:35 
     64   58    85 Lauren Fall            CENTRE                       11:32.38 6:12 24:34.58  6:36 
     65   59   570 Jessica Pagano         TRINITY (TEX.)               11:50.43 6:22 24:35.11  6:36 
     66   60   171 Paxton Stephenson      DEPAUW                       12:03.06 6:28 24:38.63  6:37 
     67        258 Monica Hahn            LEWIS                        11:44.90 6:19 24:39.10  6:37 
     68   61   300 Bridget Hall           LORAS                        12:14.16 6:34 24:40.14  6:37 
     69   62   484 Allie Danhof           ST. MARY'S (IND.)            12:03.48 6:29 24:40.78  6:38 
     70   63   303 Becky Hilby            LORAS                        12:13.97 6:34 24:43.09  6:38 
     71        255 Abby Dodis             LEWIS                        11:55.24 6:24 24:44.43  6:39 
     72        257 Paige Gatter           LEWIS                        12:04.02 6:29 24:46.12  6:39 
     73   64   378 Rachel Weeber          MANCHESTER                   12:13.62 6:34 24:46.69  6:39 
     74        252 Arely Castillo         LEWIS                        11:53.21 6:23 24:47.43  6:39 
     75   65   149 Megan Everhart         DEPAUW                       12:08.66 6:31 24:47.95  6:40 
     76   66   358 Brianna Martinez       MANCHESTER                   11:56.17 6:25 24:48.45  6:40 
     77   67   530 Molly Burgstahler      ST. SCHOLASTICA              12:02.47 6:28 24:50.69  6:40 
     78   68   122 Sarah Huckins          CONN COLLEGE                 12:05.68 6:30 24:52.17  6:41 
     79        156 Beth King              DEPAUW                       12:23.86 6:40 24:52.29  6:41 
     80   69   115 Nicole Adam            CONN COLLEGE                 12:11.39 6:33 24:53.39  6:41 
     81   70   419 Sylvie Sontheimer      RHODES                       12:07.86 6:31 24:53.57  6:41 
     82   71   277 Emily Fagan            LEWIS & CLARK                11:44.63 6:18 24:53.88  6:41 
     83   72    27 Brenna Fischer         BOWDOIN                      12:02.86 6:28 24:54.69  6:41 
     84        155 Hope Jordan            DEPAUW                       12:09.14 6:32 24:57.46  6:42 
     85   73   417 Aubrey Schonhoff       RHODES                       12:04.45 6:29 24:59.46  6:43 
     86   74   287 Ashley Wamboldt        LEWIS & CLARK                12:11.35 6:33 25:00.17  6:43 
     87   75    13 Danielle Ferro         BERRY                        12:11.73 6:33 25:01.56  6:43 
     88   76   485 Katelyn Dunn           ST. MARY'S (IND.)            12:06.81 6:30 25:02.37  6:43 
     89   77    29 Reaha Goyetche         BOWDOIN                      12:13.91 6:34 25:03.45  6:44 
     90   78   511 Clarissa Jauregui      ST. NORBERT                  12:17.48 6:36 25:04.58  6:44 
     91   79   395 Claire Coulter         RHODES                       11:56.06 6:25 25:04.73  6:44 
     92   80   226 Cameron Trachtman      HANOVER                      11:58.56 6:26 25:05.58  6:44 
     93   81   311 Hallie Martin          LORAS                        12:14.32 6:34 25:07.13  6:45 
     94   82   247 Natalie Spahr          HUNTINGTON                   11:58.40 6:26 25:07.54  6:45 
     95        299 Lindsey Gidel          LORAS                        12:28.02 6:42 25:08.07  6:45 
     96   83   120 Isabella Franz         CONN COLLEGE                 12:16.98 6:36 25:08.41  6:45 
     97   84    10 Charlotte Collins      BERRY                        12:07.18 6:31 25:10.03  6:46 
     98   85   222 Rachel Smith           HANOVER                      12:07.02 6:31 25:11.65  6:46 
     99        136 Emma Clor              DEPAUW                       12:23.49 6:39 25:13.65  6:46 
    100   86   285 Frances Swanson        LEWIS & CLARK                12:15.74 6:35 25:14.03  6:47 
    101   87   402 Hannah Henderson       RHODES                       12:01.92 6:28 25:15.81  6:47 
    102        253 Mollie Dalton          LEWIS                        12:10.08 6:32 25:16.43  6:47 
    103   88   231 Paige Woods            HANOVER                      12:23.22 6:39 25:16.75  6:47 
    104   89   519 Alyssa Price           ST. NORBERT                  12:19.69 6:37 25:16.84  6:47 
    105   90    42 Victoria Destefano     BUFFALO STATE                              25:17.00  6:47 
    106   91    26 Melissa Dellatorre     BOWDOIN                      12:21.31 6:38 25:18.58  6:48 
    107   92   482 Samee Chittenden       ST. MARY'S (IND.)            12:14.34 6:34 25:21.03  6:48 
    108   93   360 Anna McGowen           MANCHESTER                   12:07.52 6:31 25:27.35  6:50 
    109   94   493 Hannah Andrekus        ST. NORBERT                  12:26.27 6:41 25:28.19  6:50 
    110   95    52 Rachel Parker          BUFFALO STATE                12:07.21 6:31 25:29.02  6:51 
    111   96   373 Sarah Stahl            MANCHESTER                   12:29.11 6:42 25:30.78  6:51 
    112   97   397 Amanda Dellagrotta     RHODES                       12:19.92 6:37 25:31.68  6:51 
    113   98   223 Mailika States         HANOVER                      12:14.88 6:35 25:32.54  6:52 
    114   99   368 Ruth Ritchey Moore     MANCHESTER                   12:19.58 6:37 25:32.66  6:52 
    115  100   416 Kendall Reed           RHODES                       12:21.00 6:38 25:33.56  6:52 
    116  101   489 Kathryn Marshall       ST. MARY'S (IND.)            12:31.32 6:44 25:34.23  6:52 
    117        271 Alex White             LEWIS                        12:15.58 6:35 25:34.99  6:52 
    118        409 Micah Leonard          RHODES                       12:21.50 6:38 25:35.64  6:52 
    119  102    12 Rachel Dorris          BERRY                        12:17.22 6:36 25:36.62  6:53 
    120        510 Lauren Janes           ST. NORBERT                  12:31.12 6:43 25:36.92  6:53 
    121  103   121 Anna Guay              CONN COLLEGE                 12:20.92 6:38 25:37.43  6:53 
    122        162 Claudia Monnett        DEPAUW                       12:24.62 6:40 25:37.54  6:53 
    123  104   365 Cayla Pusey            MANCHESTER                   12:18.59 6:37 25:38.10  6:53 
    124  105   221 Kori Siebert           HANOVER                      12:24.64 6:40 25:40.83  6:54 
    125        137 Becca Conley           DEPAUW                       12:28.07 6:42 25:42.00  6:54 
    126  106   103 Amanda Vokoun          CENTRE                       12:34.08 6:45 25:43.09  6:54 
    127        415 Ainsley Pittman        RHODES                       12:28.85 6:42 25:44.17  6:55 
    128         97 Megan Radenhausen      CENTRE                       12:44.06 6:50 25:44.61  6:55 
    129  107    38 Elizabeth Brown        BUFFALO STATE                12:22.47 6:39 25:47.64  6:56 
    130        425 Nancy-Margaret Wehby   RHODES                       12:35.74 6:46 25:48.54  6:56 
    131        518 Taylor Miller          ST. NORBERT                  12:26.25 6:41 25:53.42  6:57 
    132        124 Anna Laurence          CONN COLLEGE                 12:20.05 6:37 25:55.24  6:58 
    133        274 Aviva Browning         LEWIS & CLARK                12:55.43 6:56 25:55.89  6:58 
    134  108     7 Hibah Abuhamdieh       BERRY                        12:25.44 6:40 25:56.87  6:58 
    135  109   202 Kaleigh Debeck         HANOVER                      12:16.87 6:36 25:57.36  6:58 
    136  110    50 Tara Murphy            BUFFALO STATE                12:30.30 6:43 25:59.07  6:59 
    137        217 Nikki Lewis            HANOVER                      12:26.18 6:41 25:59.46  6:59 
    138  111   479 Kaitlyn Alessi         ST. MARY'S (IND.)            12:40.28 6:48 26:00.73  6:59 
    139        270 Emily Vihnanek         LEWIS                        12:21.90 6:38 26:07.84  7:01 
    140        166 Stefanie Pavlick       DEPAUW                       12:37.17 6:47 26:10.84  7:02 
    141  112   234 Miranda Boyts          HUNTINGTON                   12:37.39 6:47 26:12.28  7:02 
    142        414 Becca Olivarez         RHODES                       12:06.72 6:30 26:14.10  7:03 
    143        372 Kara Smith             MANCHESTER                   12:39.06 6:48 26:14.46  7:03 
    144        132 Annie Barrett          DEPAUW                       12:40.05 6:48 26:14.93  7:03 
    145        302 Abby Heiderscheit      LORAS                        13:03.64 7:01 26:16.95  7:03 
    146         77 Shelby Adams           CENTRE                       12:43.12 6:50 26:17.11  7:04 
    147        275 Katherine Craighead    LEWIS & CLARK                12:40.16 6:48 26:17.13  7:04 
    148        236 Marie Ditzler          HUNTINGTON                   12:31.02 6:43 26:17.28  7:04 
    149        144 Katie Doron            DEPAUW                       12:33.64 6:45 26:18.03  7:04 
    150        142 Elizabeth Dilbone      DEPAUW                       12:48.66 6:53 26:20.18  7:04 
    151        359 Megan May              MANCHESTER                   12:50.47 6:54 26:22.62  7:05 
    152        167 Paige Powers           DEPAUW                       12:56.50 6:57 26:24.67  7:06 
    153  113   461 Anna Taylor            ROSE-HULMAN                  12:54.62 6:56 26:26.06  7:06 
    154        141 Ellie Crawford         DEPAUW                       12:44.07 6:50 26:29.26  7:07 
    155        224 Anni Titchenal         HANOVER                      12:47.77 6:52 26:29.92  7:07 
    156        153 Megan Hannemann        DEPAUW                       12:41.50 6:49 26:31.19  7:07 
    157        296 Andrea Frank           LORAS                        13:13.21 7:06 26:32.70  7:08 
    158        315 Amanda Rodriguez       LORAS                        13:03.44 7:01 26:37.41  7:09 
    159        486 Emily Getz             ST. MARY'S (IND.)            12:41.28 6:49 26:37.55  7:09 
    160        483 Colette Curtis         ST. MARY'S (IND.)            13:16.64 7:08 26:38.20  7:09 
    161        504 Liz Hietpas            ST. NORBERT                  12:49.13 6:53 26:39.52  7:10 
    162        356 Nicole Lynn            MANCHESTER                   13:05.82 7:02 26:40.17  7:10 
    163        490 Colleen Ogren          ST. MARY'S (IND.)            13:01.80 7:00 26:40.85  7:10 
    164  114    48 Katlyn McNamara        BUFFALO STATE                12:19.34 6:37 26:41.83  7:10 
    165  115    21 Leslie Stewart         BERRY                        12:55.48 6:57 26:44.41  7:11 
    166        306 Katie Huguelet         LORAS                        13:03.71 7:01 26:45.48  7:11 
    167        292 Emily Day              LORAS                        13:03.67 7:01 26:46.14  7:11 
    168        354 Maddie Keisler         MANCHESTER                   13:01.59 7:00 26:52.16  7:13 
    169        501 Sarah Gushurst         ST. NORBERT                  12:59.44 6:59 26:54.92  7:14 
    170        205 Brittany Ferrell       HANOVER                      12:45.22 6:51 26:58.64  7:15 
    171        390 Caroline Bell          RHODES                       13:01.83 7:00 27:01.76  7:15 
    172        225 Hilary Tollefson       HANOVER                      12:58.66 6:58 27:02.06  7:16 
    173        408 Mariko Krause          RHODES                       12:52.56 6:55 27:02.19  7:16 
    174        328 Ashley Wenthold        LORAS                        13:13.64 7:06 27:06.03  7:17 
    175        201 Bailey Davis           HANOVER                      13:03.72 7:01 27:06.67  7:17 
    176  116    59 Elizabeth Wall         BUFFALO STATE                12:55.08 6:56 27:09.36  7:18 
    177        323 Kristi Shogren         LORAS                        13:12.99 7:06 27:10.54  7:18 
    178        497 Davyn Fischer          ST. NORBERT                  13:21.47 7:10 27:11.03  7:18 
    179        209 Kelsey Hill            HANOVER                      13:16.10 7:08 27:14.29  7:19 
    180        312 Ashley Miller          LORAS                        13:13.57 7:06 27:18.04  7:20 
    181        138 Beth Conley            DEPAUW                       13:27.88 7:14 27:20.23  7:20 
    182        259 Annette Herrera        LEWIS                        13:09.70 7:04 27:21.54  7:21 
    183  117   454 Ashley Schumacher      ROSE-HULMAN                  13:08.82 7:04 27:23.23  7:21 
    184         60 Aubrey Wilkens         BUFFALO STATE                13:14.56 7:07 27:25.24  7:22 
    185        491 Maggie Pacana          ST. MARY'S (IND.)            13:25.83 7:13 27:26.39  7:22 
    186  118    14 Nicole Fredette        BERRY                        13:04.85 7:02 27:29.56  7:23 
    187        151 Rachel Green           DEPAUW                       13:27.19 7:14 27:31.14  7:23 
    188        293 Amanda Elsen           LORAS                        13:49.70 7:26 27:32.05  7:24 
    189        396 Diana Davis            RHODES                       13:11.20 7:05 27:37.23  7:25 
    190        139 Grace Cook             DEPAUW                       13:27.50 7:14 27:38.11  7:25 
    191        492 Sarah Thompson         ST. MARY'S (IND.)            13:02.24 7:00 27:42.47  7:26 
    192         96 Monica Pence           CENTRE                       13:27.18 7:14 27:46.35  7:27 
    193        264 Bridget Miller         LEWIS                        13:28.82 7:14 27:48.94  7:28 
    194        266 Jaqui Paneral          LEWIS                        13:31.65 7:16 27:52.06  7:29 
    195        525 Katelyn Van Buskirk    ST. NORBERT                  13:27.67 7:14 27:53.45  7:29 
    196         41 Chelsea Davidson       BUFFALO STATE                13:19.16 7:09 28:00.42  7:31 
    197         44 Olivia Dugan           BUFFALO STATE                13:24.40 7:12 28:03.05  7:32 
    198        147 Lilian Ehrgott         DEPAUW                       13:27.64 7:14 28:04.61  7:32 
    199        487 Holly Higdon           ST. MARY'S (IND.)            13:29.28 7:15 28:10.92  7:34 
    200         99 Camille Seger          CENTRE                       13:30.68 7:15 28:12.23  7:34 
    201        506 Kaitlyn Hintz          ST. NORBERT                  13:27.89 7:14 28:15.63  7:35 
    202        143 Erin Dinn              DEPAUW                       13:28.72 7:14 28:15.85  7:35 
    203         92 Alayna Koss            CENTRE                       12:52.18 6:55 28:22.28  7:37 
    204  119    16 Kayla Heflin           BERRY                        13:43.21 7:22 28:23.09  7:37 
    205        262 Sarah Kearney          LEWIS                        13:28.20 7:14 28:33.37  7:40 
    206        393 Caroline Butler        RHODES                       13:14.92 7:07 28:37.47  7:41 
    207        304 Ellie Horst            LORAS                        14:03.95 7:33 28:56.62  7:46 
    208        320 Madeline Schroeder     LORAS                        14:04.28 7:33 28:59.99  7:47 
    209        370 Brittany Shuler        MANCHESTER                   13:26.76 7:13 29:05.79  7:49 
    210        219 Sydney Pitts           HANOVER                      13:27.95 7:14 29:07.44  7:49 
    211        206 Meghan Fox             HANOVER                      13:57.98 7:30 29:07.49  7:49 
    212        349 Allison Henn           MANCHESTER                   13:55.98 7:29 29:15.51  7:51 
    213  120   429 Kathleen Boyce         ROSE-HULMAN                  14:04.54 7:34 29:18.03  7:52 
    214        213 Nikki Johnson          HANOVER                      14:07.28 7:35 29:23.76  7:54 
    215        228 Alisha Turnbow         HANOVER                      14:23.60 7:44 29:29.07  7:55 
    216         22 Annika Stryker         BERRY                        14:15.51 7:39 29:42.16  7:59 
    217        367 Tessa Riley            MANCHESTER                   14:23.79 7:44 29:44.54  7:59 
    218        332 Sarah Arney            MANCHESTER                   14:38.32 7:52 29:50.14  8:01 
    219        350 Lindsay Hostetler      MANCHESTER                   14:27.82 7:46 29:58.13  8:03 
    220  121   450 Austin Mroz            ROSE-HULMAN                  14:11.32 7:37 30:04.77  8:05 
    221        235 Kennedy Champion       HUNTINGTON                   14:35.12 7:50 30:14.22  8:07 
    222  122   452 Ellen Owens            ROSE-HULMAN                  14:56.72 8:02 30:55.45  8:18 
    223        341 Laura Gladfelter       MANCHESTER                   14:45.87 7:56 31:03.23  8:20 
    224  123   463 Madison Thompson       ROSE-HULMAN                  15:08.43 8:08 31:35.28  8:29 
    225        353 Ashley Kann            MANCHESTER                   15:29.62 8:19 32:51.17  8:49 
    226        218 Lauren McGee           HANOVER                      16:18.53 8:45 34:18.28  9:13 
    227        369 Molly Scholz           MANCHESTER                   17:23.86 9:20 36:43.14  9:51 
    228         55 Miranda Rugova         BUFFALO STATE                17:35.53 9:27 37:21.40 10:02 

Back