Show More


SRF Alumni by Class

Class of 2018

Elizabeth Aguilar
Mckenzie Allaben
Jacob Boudreau
Emily Budde
Mary Ann Etling
Benjamin Kusber
Michael Littau
Nick Meszaros
Brian Saulnier
Madeline Smith
Michelle Wiebe

Class of 2017 

Caleb Akers
Kaitlyn 'Katie' Berry
Allison Foster
Erika Kischuk
Clay Langley
Maddie Lee
Olubusola Shifatu
Nathaniel Smith
Peter Steiner
Diana Zajac

Class of 2016

Angela Hacker
Adam May
Nicholas 'Nick' Moore
Stephen McMurtry
Jia Qi
Julia Roell
Jiaxin Su
Michael Tobin
Aaron Zell

Class of 2015:

Quincy Abarr
Sterling Brooks
Caitlin Handy
Benjamin Harsha
Claire Hasken
Seth Mills
Megan Morrison
Madeline 'Maddie' Perry
Tao Qian (graduated Dec.'13)
Jiaxin Su (3 yr. graduate: heading to 3:2 Engineering at Columbia in fall'15)
Rudra Vishweshwar
Hangshuo Zhang
Xin 'Alice' Zheng
 

Class of 2014:

Samantha Anderson (3 yr. graduate)
Jack Burgeson
Allison 'Alli' Caplinger
Ashley Conard
Charles 'Mike' Curts
Carly Dutkiewicz
Vincent Guzzetta
John David 'JD' Hoover
Carter Mikesell
Chelsea Ohler
Cole Rodman
Drew Rhom-Ensing
Lauren Salay

Class of 2013:

Schuyler Cook
Rachel Gearinger
Maria Haag
Kelly Harms
Katherine Hill
Kelly Hoerst
Da Huo
Sarah Kortebein
Megan May
Alessandra Pistoia
Amy Richmond
Rachel Rominger
Elizabeth Weingartner
James Burgess
Christina Gale
Paulina Haight
Stephen Hesterburg
Allana Johnson
Matthew Kukurgya
Bradley Wethington
Alicia Whitney

Class of 2012:

Elizabeth Anichini
Lindsey Bauman
Courtney Brimmer
Virginia Bruce
Annie Colliner
Bryan Edwards
Kelsey Gagesch
Kreigh Kamman
Xinyi Wang
Catherine Baker
Jonathan Cripe
Jianling Fang
Elias Oziolar
Ruizhe Ma

Class of 2011

Brian Allman
Maggie Baber 
Julia Beck 
Siobhan Deis
Ryan Edelen 
Paul Elliott 
Diane Fernandez 
Noe Flores 
David Hanger 
Eric Hawley 
Rebecca Maddrell 
Elizabeth Medlock 
Tanner Miller
Vanessa Mock 
Paul Mooney
Christopher Neal
Mary Kate Summers
Kelly Summers
Michelle Whitehead

Class of 2010

Kasey Aderhold
Daniel Bampoh
Ian Boyd
Alison Case 
Steven Cudney
Neil Fitzharris
Benjamin Golden
Jamie Grivas
Darrin Hinkel
Jessica Kendziorski
Tia Malcom
Amanda Meyer
Kate Mittendorf
Elizabeth Newell
Berhanemeskel "ChuChu" Nida
Kevin Pereira
Andrew Porter
Brad Riley

Erica Ross
Graham Williams
Abel Yehdego

Class of 2009

Alison Barnes
Daniel Bennett
Alex Breitinger
Summer Drake
Michael Gentry
Andrew Kehr
David C. Moore
Tram Nguyen
Emily Rigsbee
Erica Ross
Lindsay Schroeder
Nicole Stone
John Cody Glover
Allyson McLoed
Jyotishman Nag

Class of 2008

Jeremy Alland
Erin Andrade
Lauren Auld
Andrew Bever
Jessica Boyer
Sarah Carlson
Taron Davis
Evan Dickerson
Elizabeth Drewes
Samuel Rund
Erin Swisshelm
Nicholas Vetz
Gregg Wagner
Chad Byers
David Cheeseman
Jac Cooper
Staci Hollar
Inna Kulheyko
Sean Teska
Sarah Tomasic
Kate Zeigelgruber


Class of 2007
Nicholas Bruick
Travis Clark
Nicole Dalesandro
Brittany Durr
Kelly Fransted
Christine Heumann
Steven Brett McArthur
Sandy Mtwanda
Ryan Smith
Laura Stevens
Erin Yoder
Elisabeth Garland
Lauren Guggina
Bryan Helm
Bryce Lynn
Philip Mooney
Rupak Shivakoti
Jesse Williams
Marissa Yochum

Class of 2006
Zachary Adams
Morgan Bates
David Burgan
Alicia Dudley
Alex Iliev
Tod Karpinski
Ashley Maire
Chris Myrvold
Sudeep Prajapati

Lauren Rakes

Paul Raskin
Aliese Sarkissian
Sara Smaltz
Alaska Subedi
Emily Thornton
Andrew Turner

Class of 2005

Sara Baughman
Brittany Bulleit
Allison Collet
Kristen Briney
Christopher Colvard
Qiming Deng
Hilary Enyart
Erin Goss
Olivia Hatton
Jennifer JanssenJ
ill Mecklenborg
Sonia Miller
Patrick Murphy
Nathan Nichols
Ben Steffen
Josh Wilson
Alexandra Wyatt
Christina Houston
Jeremy Powlen
Atanas Vlahov

Class of 2004

Matthew Abott
Andrew Beardsley
Benjamin Betz
Tobias Butler
Laurel Danner
Loren Faulkner
Daniel Moore
Luke Scheidler
Adam Shields
Adam Werne
NaTecia Williams
Cheryl Young
Andrea Dawson
Matt Kappel
Class of 2003
Ryan Bezy
Emily Collinsworth
Jeremy Engle
Carrie Jobe
Nathan Moch
Sarah Mordan-McCombs
Kristi Reinacker
Mark Rickard
Tamara Kjonaas
David Adam
ScottTheresa
HermanAndrew Schmitt


Class of 2002

Dorothy Castellini
Courtney Doyle
Tammer Farid
Laura Farrell
Alyssa Hackett
Aaron Hackman
Haley Carney
Amy (Kostrzewa) Bracken
Elliott Meuller
Tiffany Rodewald
Kristin Spellmeyer
John Stanford
Christopher Terhune
Chrisopher Amidon
Justin McNabney

Class of 2001

Lora Alvey
Jonathan Burns
Aaron Ellis
Elizabeth Garrett
Katherine Glover
Ryan Linder
Glenn McCain
Daniel Mendoza
M.Susan Mills (Franger)
Erin Rees (Clayton)
Alexander Scott, II
Amy Trauernicht
Jacob Bosley
Jennifer May
Alison K. Frank (Chapman)

Class of 2000

Dawn Ahlgren (Chapman)
Kathryn Beaver (Weaver)
Eugene Chio
Julie DeJongh
Jonathan Green
Elizabeth Hellman
Amy Kohler (Garrigan)
Michael O'Rourke
Tim Osiek
Heather Roinestad
George Scott Spears
Brandon Witham
Lee Wright
Christen Kennedy
Kevin McKelvey