Show More


50th Reunion Attendee List

Below is a list of our 1968 classmates and guests who are registered to attend our 50th reunion as of April 20, 2018. Please check back regularly for updates.

                     Attendee List

Betsy Roush Aikman '68 and William Aikman
Ray Arvay '68 and Barb Blecha Arvay '69
Jack Campbell '68 and Terry Campbell
Jane Arterburn Bucher '68
Mary Martin Canada '68
Will Carlson '68 and Elisabeth Henn-Carlson
Gerry Connor '68 and Carla Connor
Dan Cope '68 and Mary-Ladd Cope
Diane Davis Cordell '68
Madeline Darnell '68 and John Campbell
Benjy Diesbach '68
John Douglass '68 and Emily Douglass
Rick Faner '68 and Maddie Faner
Tim Feemster '68 and Gretchen Benedek Feemster '68
Jeff Fisher '68 and Nancy Fisher
Jim Fisher '68 and Elizabeth Fisher
Nancy Flint '68 and Mickey Meehan '69
Nancy Geiss '68
John Germanotta '68 and Giovanna Germanotta
Ross Gigliotti '68
Geneese Gottschalk '68 and Bill Hoehn
Dave Gregory '68 and Susie Gregory
Marie McGaughey Greves '68 and John Greves
Jean Hamilton '68
Dave Harbottle '68
Jeff Henry '68
Bill Higbee '68 and Heather Cibulka Higbee '68
Jane Anne Broyhill Houser '68
Ruth Russ Huneke '68 and John Huneke '67
Chuck Isaacson '68 and Mandi Butterfield Isaacson '68
Clyde Irvine '68
Wayne Jeronimus '68 and Ginny Jeronimus
Bill Keadey '68 and Penelope Morse Keadey '69
Kip Kistler '68 and Vivian Kistler
Royal Parsons Klauk '68
George Knickerbocker '68
Susan Kosinski '68
Anne Roberts Krause '68
Bob Kurtz '68
Marcia Lake '68
Jody Brookmeyer Lininger '68
Tom Lininger '68 and Margy Lininger
Susan Farquhar Lipchak '68
Eric Lortz '68 and Linda James Lortz '68
Jay Marshall '68 and Sue Marshall
Bill McGraw '68
Andy Mead '68
Sue Goff Minihan '68
Scott Molden '68 and Jane Heineman Molden '68
Bruce Montgomerie '68 and Claire Montgomerie
Bob Partridge '68 and Jeanne Chapman Partridge '68
Molly Morgan Phinny '68
Jeff Pollock '68
Terry Rehn '68 and Joyce Jenne
Chris Van Nada Riggle '68
Eric Robertson '68 and Marie Robertson
Catherine Robinson-Walker
Bob Schlueter '68 and Marsha Schlueter
Stu Showalter '68
Doug Smith '68, Phyllis Gilbert Smith '69 and Gordon Smith
Paul Douglas Smith '68 and Rebecca Gonzalez
 Faye Arvidson Snyder '68 and Steve Snyder
Lynn Kinsey Stokely '68 and Randy Stokely '67
Kitty Klim Sturrock '68
Dick Talley '68 and Sondra Mutz Talley '68
Hilda Gaston Tecklenberg '68 and Paul Tecklenberg
Rick Van Bokkelen '68
Joanne Cockrill Vetterick '68
Tom Walsh '68 and Judy Walsh
Jay Walton '68 and Donnalee Dox
Sue Thalacker Welcome '68
PennyWeed Whittlesey '68 and Tony Whittlesey '69
Ginny Twyman Wright '68